Luas Tanah
Wide Land Ready to Build in the City Center, Merdeka Street, Bandung
8
Land
IDR 59,9 Billion Total
IDR 43 Million /sqm

Bandung Kota, Bandung

For Sale Land Central city, Jalan Merdeka Bandung Land Area 1,395 m² Front Width 24 m Facing Southwest Water available SHM (Certificate of Ownersh...

LT 1395 m²

Memei

Updated 4 months ago by

Memei

KAP CAPITAL
Flat Plot Land, Ready to Build in Gegerkalong Housing Complex
8
IDR 3 Billion Total
IDR 9,31 Million /sqm

Bandung Kota, Bandung

FOR SALE Land area 322 m2 Front width 14 m Square-shaped land Solid and flat land Located in the city of Bandung area Price 9.5 million/m2 Lp

LT 322 m²

Lia Patah

Updated 17 days ago by

Lia Patah

KAP CAPITAL
For Sale, Large Land Ready to Build with SHM, Hook, Near Moh Toha Toll and Buah Batu Toll in Batu Mas.
5
IDR 1,66 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Bandung Kota, Bandung

*Batu Mas Plot for Sale* Land Area: 256 m² Front Width: 12.5 m SHM (Certificate of Freehold Title) Corner Lot Facing: South and East *10 minutes ...

LT 256 m²

SONY

Updated 4 months ago by

SONY

SAP GROUP
For Sale Active Cafe Below NJOP Soekarno Hatta
6
IDR 31,6 Billion Total
IDR 11,5 Million /sqm

For Sale Active Cafe Below NJOP Soekarno Hatta

Bandung Kota, Bandung

Urgent Sale: Highly Strategic Land on Soekarno Hatta Main Road Price Below NJOP (Official Property Value) Specifications: > Land Area: 2753 m²...

LT 2753 m²

Andri Kurniawan

Updated 4 months ago by

Andri Kurniawan

Pakar Mulia Property
Strategic Land in Bandung City, Phh Mustofa
6
IDR 28 Billion Total
IDR 25 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Bandung City, Phh Mustofa

Bandung Kota, Bandung

HOT PROPERTY !! FOR SALE: STRATEGIC and PROFITABLE LAND IN PHH MUSTAFA- SUCI Land Area 1120 m² Front Width ± 14 meters Rectangular Shape Freehol...

LT 1120 m²

Esther  Lilyan

Updated 23 days ago by

Esther Lilyan

KAP CAPITAL
Cheap, Price Below 1M. Main Road Ciwastra, Near Buahbatu Toll. Land Suitable for Shophouses and Businesses in Bandung City.
1
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 7,07 Million /sqm

Bandung Kota, Bandung

Land area 106m Front width 5.5m Freehold Certificate Ngantong Price 750 million PAS

LT 106 m²

Jufri Adi hutama realty

Updated 23 days ago by

Jufri Adi hutama realty

Hutama Realty
Exclusive Kavling Sadyagriya Podomoro Buah Batu, Bandung City
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,72 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Bandung Kota, Bandung

2 Plots Ananta Tri Cluster SadyaGriya Podomoro Bubat Bandung Each Land Area: 144 m² Building Width: 8 m Facing South Sale and Purchase Binding Agr...

LT 144 m²

Eddy Kusna

Updated 23 days ago by

Eddy Kusna

Century21 Liberty Bandung
Strategic Location Land Plot on Arjuna Mainroad, Pajajaran Wing
1
IDR 4,52 Billion Total
IDR 13,5 Million /sqm

Bandung Kota, Bandung

Each plot size: Front width 9 m Length 37++ m Area = 335 m2 Freehold Title Facing East - Southeast Perfect rectangular land shape. Arjun...

LT 335 m²

Liana Gunawan

Updated 4 months ago by

Liana Gunawan

Century21 Westpoint
Cheap!!! Land Suitable for Business and Boarding House in Kiaracondong, Near Antapani, Bandung City
4
Land
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 3,76 Million /sqm

Bandung Kota, Bandung

Cheap!!! Land Suitable for Business and Boarding Houses in Kiaracondong Near Antapani, Bandung City * Land Area: 399 sqm (Width 26.6 m X Length 15...

LT 399 m²

Jufri Adi hutama realty