Luas Tanah

Select Property Price Range

For Sale Modern Minimalist House Ready to Occupy in Istana Sudirman Regency Complex, Cijerah
5
IDR 2,1 Billion

Bandung Kulon, Bandung

Two-story House in Bandung Kulon, Bandung. For sale is a house in a serene area with a view of residential neighborhoods. This two-story property ...

3 + 12 + 11 + 1LT 155 m²LB 200 m²

II

Updated 16 days ago by

Inne Irawati

Beyond Property Indonesia
For Sale: House In Istana Regency Sudirman Housing Complex
10
IDR 3,5 Billion

For Sale: House In Istana Regency Sudirman Housing Complex

Bandung Kulon, Bandung

Istana Regency Sudirman Housing Complex Land Area 219m² Building Area 260m² 3+1 Bedrooms 4+1 Bathrooms 2 Floors 2-Car Carport 3500 VA Electricit...

3 + 14 + 12LT 219 m²LB 260 m²

Xavier Marks Estate Kopo

Updated 2 days ago by

Xavier Marks Estate Kopo

Xavier Marks Estate
House for Sale in Taman Holis Indah Bandung
6
IDR 1,25 Billion

House for Sale in Taman Holis Indah Bandung

Bandung Kulon, Bandung

For Sale: House in Taman Holis Indah Land area: 144 m² Building area: 135 m² Front width: 9 m Bedrooms: 3 Bathrooms: 2 + 1 Electricity: 2200 wat...

32 + 1LT 144 m²LB 135 m²

Martin Setiawan Tjandra

Updated 2 days ago by

Martin Setiawan Tjandra

PROPEDIA
Ready-to-occupy residential house in Melong Asih Regency Housing
13
IDR 2,3 Billion

Bandung Kulon, Bandung

FS: Ready-to-occupy residential house Melong Asih Regency Housing Land area 186 m² (extra land ±18 m² at the back) Front width 9 m Submersible w...

432LT 186 m²LB 200 m²

Lenny Mitragraha

Updated 2 days ago by

Lenny Mitragraha

Mitra Graha Property
For Sale: Residential House in Favorite Block Mel
4
House
IDR 1,1 Billion

For Sale: Residential House in Favorite Block Mel

Bandung Kulon, Bandung

For Sale Residential House in Favorite Block Land Area 87 Building Area 60 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 1 Electricity 2200W Possible Facing North Opening...

21LT 87 m²LB 60 m²

Xavier Marks Estate Kopo

Updated 2 days ago by

Xavier Marks Estate Kopo

Xavier Marks Estate
For Sale, Taman Kopo Indah House Rl
8
House
IDR 1,2 Billion

For Sale, Taman Kopo Indah House Rl

Bandung Kulon, Bandung

Migrant Worker's House 3 Land Area 96 m2 Building Area 132 m2 Front Width 6 m 4 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 2 Floors Freehold Title 2200W Electricity Je...

42LT 96 m²LB 132 m²

Xavier Marks Estate Kopo

Updated 3 days ago by

Xavier Marks Estate Kopo

Xavier Marks Estate
For Sale Modern Minimalist House Rl
8
House
IDR 1,68 Billion

For Sale Modern Minimalist House Rl

Bandung Kulon, Bandung

For Sale Modern Minimalist House 3 TKI Land Area 90 Building Area 126, main road, block e8 Electricity 2200 3+1 Bedrooms 3+1 Bathrooms 60x60 Grani...

3 + 13 + 1LT 90 m²LB 126 m²

Xavier Marks Estate Kopo

Updated 3 days ago by

Xavier Marks Estate Kopo

Xavier Marks Estate
For Sale: Holis Pesona Bird Park House, Bandung City
9
House
IDR 2,5 Billion

For Sale: Holis Pesona Bird Park House, Bandung City

Bandung Kulon, Bandung

FOR SALE HOLIS PESONA TAMAN BURUNG HOUSE BANDUNG CITY Land Area 260m² Building Area 200m² 2 Floors Front Width 7m 5 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms Electr...

531 + 1LT 260 m²LB 200 m²

SURYA WIJAYA PROPERTY

Updated 3 days ago by

SURYA WIJAYA PROPERTY

Wijaya Property
A Comfortable and Move-in Ready Residential House on H Alpi Street, Bandung Kulon.
12
IDR 1,3 Billion

Bandung Kulon, Bandung

For Sale _Comfortable residential house on H. Alpi Street Land Area 41 m2 Building Area 70 m2 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 1 Kitchen South Facing 2200 w...

22LT 41 m²LB 70 m²

Kori senjaya

Updated 4 days ago by

Kori senjaya

KAP CAPITAL
Ready-to-occupy House Strategic Location on Holis Raya (Mainroad)
7
IDR 5 Billion

Bandung Kulon, Bandung

For Sale: House on Holis Raya (Mainroad) Strategic Location Freehold Title (SHM) Land Area 462 sqm Building Area 300 sqm Bedrooms 7 Bathrooms 4 El...

741 + 2LT 462 m²LB 300 m²

Yanti Sukmawati

Updated 6 hours ago by

Yanti Sukmawati

CELESTIA PROPERTY
Nice House in Istana Sudirman Cluster Bandung
11
IDR 2,65 Billion

Nice House in Istana Sudirman Cluster Bandung

Bandung Kulon, Bandung

Central Location in Bandung City: Near BPK Penabur Bandung School Near Bandung Public School Near Tunggal Biscuit Near Caringin Market Near Andir M...

542LT 131 m²LB 200 m²

Maria Chandra

Updated 3 days ago by

Maria Chandra

Green House
Sell Fast
5
IDR 750 Million

Sell Fast

Bandung Kulon, Bandung

Single-story house in Bandung Kulon, Bandung. For sale house in a comfortable area with suburban views. This minimalist-style one-story property i...

31LT 90 m²LB 78 m²

Susiyana

Updated 3 days ago by

Susiyana

Bild
Well-Maintained Classic House in a Strategic Location on Suryani, Central Bandung City
12
IDR 2 Billion

Bandung Kulon, Bandung

FOR SALE: CLASSIC READY-TO-OCCUPY HOUSE ON SURYANI DALAM, BANDUNG CITY Land area: 10x18 = 180 m² Building area: 192 m² Title: Freehold (Hak Mili...

321 + 1LT 180 m²LB 192 m²

Lilly Sap

Updated 14 days ago by

Lilly Sap

SAP GROUP
Ready-to-Occupy House in Ciguruwik Cibiru, Flood-Free
5
 -8%
IDR 450 MillionIDR 490 MillionSAVE ± IDR 40 Millions

Ready-to-Occupy House in Ciguruwik Cibiru, Flood-Free

Bandung Kulon, Bandung

2-story house in Bandung Kulon, Bandung. For sale: a house in a quiet area with views on the outskirts of the city. This 2-story property is locat...

421 + 1LT 60 m²LB 120 m²

Nenden PS

Updated 10 days ago by

Nenden PS

Independent

House in Istana Sudirman Regency Bandung
5
IDR 2,85 Billion

House in Istana Sudirman Regency Bandung

Bandung Kulon, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to secure a strategically located house with high investment returns at Istana Sudirman Regency Housing, Bandung. This...

3 + 12 + 11 + 1LT 190 m²LB 182 m²

H

Updated 10 days ago by

Hinge

SEIS PROPERTY
Dream Home in Gempol Sari, Flood-Free Premium Location
27
IDR 1,1 Billion

Dream Home in Gempol Sari, Flood-Free Premium Location

Bandung Kulon, Bandung

-21439 Strategic location, close to traditional market supermarkets, gas stations, swimming pools, educational facilities, 10 minutes to the Pasir ...

311LT 117 m²LB 147 m²

Agita Erajack

Updated 9 days ago by

Agita Erajack

ERA Jack
Below Market Price For Sale 2-Story House in Sudirman Complex
15
IDR 900 Million

Bandung Kulon, Bandung

In the name of God Quick sale of a minimalist 2-story house in the Sudirman complex area, close to the center of Bandung city. Price: *1.1 Bil...

321LT 61 m²LB 81 m²

Confident Property

Updated 24 days ago by

Confident Property