Luas Tanah
New House Ready to Live In, 2 Million Installments
18
5
IDR 325 Million

New House Ready to Live In, 2 Million Installments

Cibiru, Bandung

Price Guaranteed Cheapest Location Guaranteed Closest Many Units Already Built Many Already Occupied Ready-to-Occupy Model Homes Available Custom D...

321LT 100 m²LB 50 m²

Asep Saepudin

Updated 5 months ago by

Asep Saepudin

Independent

For Sale: Hommy Sejuk House, Bukit Mekar Indah Phase 3, Cibiru
7
IDR 619 Million

Cibiru, Bandung

Modern 2-Story House in Cileunyi – Close to Toll Road & Prestigious Jatinangor Campus ✨ A comfortable and strategic residence with a minim...

321 + 1LT 72 m²LB 65 m²

Kang Izzul

Updated 17 days ago by

Kang Izzul

Independent

New House Ready to Move In Installments 2.4 Million
11
4
IDR 324 Million

New House Ready to Move In Installments 2.4 Million

Cibiru, Bandung

Guaranteed Lowest Price Most Convenient Location Many Show Houses Available Many Already Occupied Ready-to-Occupy Show Houses Custom Designs Allowe...

211LT 100 m²LB 50 m²

Asep Saepudin

Updated 5 months ago by

Asep Saepudin

Independent

SINGLE STORY HOUSE IN A HOUSING COMPLEX IN CIBIRU, EAST BANDUNG
6
IDR 595 Million

Cibiru, Bandung

A single-story house in a residential area in Cibiru, East Bandung. Two-car road access. One-car carport. 650 m to Jl. Raya AH Nasution (Cibiru) 2...

211LT 130 m²LB 70 m²

 ARINTO (ITET)

Updated 24 days ago by

ARINTO (ITET)

Brighton Infinite Veteran Bandung
Sell New Cheap House READY TO OCCUPY NEAR UPI CIBIRU Bandung
17
IDR 570 Million

Cibiru, Bandung

FOR SALE 1 UNIT OF NEW READY-TO-OCCUPY HOUSE LOCATED IN CIBIRU AREA, NEAR UPI CIBIRU * Land area 75 m² * Building area 45 m² * 1 floor * 2 bedro...

211LT 75 m²LB 45 m²

Siska silviana

Updated 4 months ago by

Siska silviana

One Realty Elite
New House in Cibiru Wetan, Bandung Regency
5
House
IDR 599 Million

New House in Cibiru Wetan, Bandung Regency

Cibiru, Bandung

Land area: 80m²/unit Building area: 50m²/unit Front width: 6M Electricity: 1,300 watt Water: included in the bill Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 2 Carpor...

22LT 80 m²LB 50 m²

Tjio Wen Tjen

Updated 5 months ago by

Tjio Wen Tjen

Century21 Westpoint
Minimalist and Simple House, Affordable Price, Negotiable, in Permata Biru, Cibiru, East Bandung.
14
IDR 300 Million

Cibiru, Bandung

A nice minimalist and simple house in the Permata Biru complex, East Bandung, specifically in Cibiru Cinunuk. Close to Borma Close to Griya Mart C...

21LT 60 m²LB 40 m²

Asep Nurdieana

Updated 5 months ago by

Asep Nurdieana

Century21 Westpoint
Sell Cheap House East Bandung Cibiru
7
IDR 400 Million

Sell Cheap House East Bandung Cibiru

Cibiru, Bandung

For sale: affordable house located in Panyileukan complex, East Bandung. Land area 60m². Building area 50m². 3 bedrooms. 1 bathroom. SHM (Certifi...

311LT 60 m²LB 50 m²

sardianto  naibaho

Updated 6 months ago by

sardianto naibaho

Max V property
Ready Stock House Bumi Asri Ujungberung Bandung
10
IDR 700 Million

Ready Stock House Bumi Asri Ujungberung Bandung

Cibiru, Bandung

Looking for a 2-Story Ready-to-Occupy House in Bandung? Calista City Light is Now Available Located on Jalan Cilengkrang 1 with a view of Bandun...

321 + 1LT 64 m²LB 68 m²

Kang Izzul

Updated 17 days ago by

Kang Izzul

Independent

Rumah Cantik Idaman di Bandung Timur
13
1
IDR 300 Million

Rumah Cantik Idaman di Bandung Timur

Cibiru, Bandung

Harga dijamin Paling Murah Lokasi dijamin paling dekat Sudah banyak Rumah Contoh Sudah banyak yang dihuni Ada Rumah Contoh siap Huni Boleh Custom ...

211LT 100 m²LB 50 m²

Asep Saepudin

Updated 5 months ago by

Asep Saepudin

Independent

2-Story House Ready to Occupy in Cipadung - Cibiru
9
IDR 1 Billion

2-Story House Ready to Occupy in Cipadung - Cibiru

Cibiru, Bandung

Close to UIN campus NEAR BORMA AND TRANSMART Road access can accommodate 2/3 cars Suitable for use as a residence / boarding house Strateg...

621LT 82 m²LB 130 m²

Lidya

Updated 5 months ago by

Lidya

Xavier Marks Estate Signet
Quick sale of ready-to-occupy house near UPI Cibiru campus.
10
IDR 450 Million

Quick sale of ready-to-occupy house near UPI Cibiru campus.

Cibiru, Bandung

For sale: Move-in ready house in Rahayu Cinunuk cluster near UPI Cibiru campus. Land area 63m² Building area 51m² Extra land 11m² 3 bedr...

3 + 11 + 11 + 1LT 63 m²LB 51 m²

Ebe CT Pro

Updated 6 months ago by

Ebe CT Pro

CT PROPERTY
Affordable Modern Minimalist House in Permata Biru Housing, East Bandung.
14
House
IDR 320 Million

Cibiru, Bandung

For Sale: Modern minimalist house in Permata Biru housing complex, East Bandung Close to Al Jabar Cimekar train station And the high-speed train st...

21LT 60 m²LB 45 m²

Asep Nurdieana

Updated 21 days ago by

Asep Nurdieana

Century21 Westpoint
For Sale Nice House in VijayaKusuma Cipadung Cibiru behind UIN
12
IDR 1,4 Billion

Cibiru, Bandung

Townhouse-style Home in Cibiru. Discover this comfortable 2-story home for sale, featuring beautiful views that enhance the aesthetic value of the...

311LT 130 m²LB 120 m²

Roeszardy Tirtana Suharman

Updated 12 days ago by

Roeszardy Tirtana Suharman

Homeowner

Rumah Simple Bagus Strategis Siap Isi di Mekar Indah Cibiru
4
IDR 625 Million

Rumah Simple Bagus Strategis Siap Isi di Mekar Indah Cibiru

Cibiru, Bandung

SHM Luas tanah 98 Luas bangunan 52 Lebar muka 7 Kamar tidur 3 Kamar mandi 1 Carport 2 mobil Listrik 1300 Air Submersible

312LT 98 m²LB 52 m²

Zaki Manaf Alpha Realty

Updated 3 days ago by

Zaki Manaf Alpha Realty

Alpha Realty
Compact Ready-to-Occupy House for Sale in Cibiru, Bandung
8
IDR 790 Million

Compact Ready-to-Occupy House for Sale in Cibiru, Bandung

Cibiru, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable home with high investment returns in Cibiru, Bandung. This home offers complete facilities and ha...

221LT 106 m²LB 120 m²

Ilham Fikri Mulyana

Updated 3 days ago by

Ilham Fikri Mulyana

Alpha Realty
House for Sale in Cibiru
10
House
IDR 2,9 Billion

House for Sale in Cibiru

Cibiru, Bandung

House for sale in Cibiru House for sale in Cibiru House for sale in Cibiru House for sale in Cibiru House for sale in Cibiru House for sa...

422LT 242 m²LB 150 m²

EF SIE

Updated 3 days ago by

EF SIE

Alpha Realty
Affordable Ready-to-Occupy House in Cibiru Hilir, Bandung
8
IDR 480 Million

Affordable Ready-to-Occupy House in Cibiru Hilir, Bandung

Cibiru, Bandung

Ready-to-occupy house in Cibiru Hilir, Bandung, close to UPI campus, strategic location Land area/building area: 60/40 2 bedrooms 1 bathroom South...

211LT 60 m²LB 45 m²

Rissa Rosalina

Updated 5 days ago by

Rissa Rosalina

Pakar Mulia Property
Nice House Shm Cibiru Near Uin Upi Umb
8
IDR 599 Million

Nice House Shm Cibiru Near Uin Upi Umb

Cibiru, Bandung

For Sale Minimalist House 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 1300 VA Electricity Land Area 80 Building Area 50 Kitchen Set Location near UPI Cibiru Campus, clo...

221LT 80 m²LB 50 m²

Nanik Jawara Properti

Updated 5 days ago by

Nanik Jawara Properti

Jawara Properti
Good House Cibiru
13
 -49%
IDR 299 MillionIDR 590 MillionSAVE ± IDR 291 Millions

Good House Cibiru

Cibiru, Bandung

Cibiru House Get in the car Comfortable and safe

221LT 60 m²LB 80 m²

Tanu Widjojo

Updated 5 days ago by

Tanu Widjojo

Properti Indonesia
Menampilkan 281-300 properti