Luas Tanah
Top Property in Bandung
44
Loading...
IDR 900 Million - 5 Billion

Podomoro Park Bandung

Buah Batu, Bandung
House
Podomoro Park Bandung
Svara Eka
IDR 1,7 Billion

Svara Eka

321
LT: 75 m²
LB: 60 m²
Hanami
IDR 900 Million

Hanami

21
LT: 70 m²
LB: 31 m²
Updated 3 days ago by
PT. Agung Podomoro Land, Tbk

Select Property Price Range

Cheap BSN Asset House in Bandung, Cileunyi, Bandung Regency
4
IDR 875 MillionIDR 1.1 BillionSAVE ± IDR 275 Millions

Cheap BSN Asset House in Bandung, Cileunyi, Bandung Regency

Cileunyi, Bandung

Auction Property Assets powered by BSN ====NPL-VALUE==== starting_price="1150000000" auction_schedule_start="" auction_schedule_end="" auction_loc...

32LT 90 m²LB 100 m²

Bank Syariah Nasional

Updated 12 days ago by

Bank Syariah Nasional

Aset Bank
Aesthetic Fully Furnished House in Cileunyi, East Bandung
8
House

Premier

Near Schools
IDR 650 Million

Aesthetic Fully Furnished House in Cileunyi, East Bandung

Cileunyi, Bandung

Aesthetic Japanese Style Home, Ideal for Young Families. Built in 2023 with specifications: - Floors: 2 - Land Area: 78 m² - Building Area: 120 m...

321LT 78 m²LB 120 m²

Lilian Stephanie

Updated 5 days ago by

Lilian Stephanie

Homeowner

Ready-to-Occupy House in Villa Bandung Indah Cileunyi
8
IDR 2,1 Billion

Ready-to-Occupy House in Villa Bandung Indah Cileunyi

Cileunyi, Bandung

House in Cileunyi. Check out this charming 2-story house for sale, featuring beautiful views that enhance the aesthetic value of the residential a...

322 + 1LT 230 m²LB 100 m²

Nenden PS

Updated 9 hours ago by

Nenden PS

Independent

2-Storey House in Cinunuk Near City Center and Educational Center
8
IDR 620 Million

Cileunyi, Bandung

2-Story House in Cileunyi, Bandung. For sale is a house in a quiet area with a view, located in the city center. This 2-story property is situated...

321LT 50 m²LB 45 m²

alif Abdilah

Updated 2 days ago by

alif Abdilah

Independent

Nice House 0Km Cileunyi Toll Ready to Live SHM Near Campus Safe
15
 -3%
IDR 700 MillionIDR 725 MillionSAVE ± IDR 25 Millions

Cileunyi, Bandung

BEAUTIFUL HOUSE READY TO OCCUPY 0km TO CILEUNYI TOLL GATE CAN APPLY FOR MORTGAGE FREEHOLD CERTIFICATE DEEP WELL 2 MINUTES TO CILEUNYI TOLL GATE 2...

311LT 95 m²LB 80 m²

Dea Ardila

Updated 2 days ago by

Dea Ardila

BSM Realty
For Sale 2-Story Ready-to-Occupy House in Manglayang Regency Complex, Cimekar, Cileunyi, Bandung
11
IDR 500 Million

Cileunyi, Bandung

For sale: 2-story ready-to-occupy house in Manglayang Regency complex, Cileunyi, Bandung Specifications: - Number of Floors: 2 floors - Land Area:...

311LT 60 m²LB 120 m²

Rissa Rosalina

Updated 3 days ago by

Rissa Rosalina

Pakar Mulia Property
Affordable Pre-Order House in Cibiru Near UPI Bandung Campus
11
IDR 550 Million

Cileunyi, Bandung

Affordable Pre-Order House in Cibiru Near UPI Bandung Campus Specifications: Floors: 2 Land Area: 65 m2 Building Area: 80 m2 Bedrooms: 3 Bathrooms...

322LT 65 m²LB 80 m²

Yusup

Updated 3 days ago by

Yusup

Prolov
Spacious Green House Fully Furnished Well-Maintained In Villa Bandung Indah Cileunyi
6
IDR 2,2 Billion

Cileunyi, Bandung

Spacious Green House Fully Furnished Well-Maintained in Villa Bandung Indah, Cileunyi, Bandung Detail Specifications: Number of Floors: 2.5 Land A...

332 + 2LT 862 m²LB 540 m²

Yusup

Updated 3 days ago by

Yusup

Prolov
New Bumi Sanggar Meubel House Cibolerang 2 Cinunuk Bandung
6
IDR 570 Million

New Bumi Sanggar Meubel House Cibolerang 2 Cinunuk Bandung

Cileunyi, Bandung

New House in Bumi Sanggar Meubel Cibolerang 2 Complex, Cinunuk, Bandung Land Area: 81 m² Building Area: 110 m² 2 floors 3 bedrooms (1 downstairs...

311LT 81 m²LB 110 m²

Yusup

Updated 4 days ago by

Yusup

Prolov
Industrial House 3 Floors Ready to Occupy Suitable for Office in East Bandung
24
 -4%
IDR 950 MillionIDR 985 MillionSAVE ± IDR 35 Millions

Cileunyi, Bandung

Industrial-style house in Cileunyi. Get this comfortable 3-story house for sale, featuring a scenic view that enhances the aesthetic value of the ...

3 + 121LT 144 m²LB 200 m²

Miftah

Updated 4 days ago by

Miftah

Pakar Mulia Property
Fully Furnished 2-Story Japandi Style House in East Bandung
14
 -4%
IDR 625 MillionIDR 650 MillionSAVE ± IDR 25 Millions

Fully Furnished 2-Story Japandi Style House in East Bandung

Cileunyi, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable home with high investment returns in Cileunyi, Bandung. This house offers a strategic location an...

321LT 78 m²LB 120 m²

Miftah

Updated 4 days ago by

Miftah

Pakar Mulia Property
2-Storey House in Bukit Mekar Indah Complex, Cileunyi
10
IDR 550 Million

2-Storey House in Bukit Mekar Indah Complex, Cileunyi

Cileunyi, Bandung

2-Storey House with Bandung City View - Comfortable Living, Stunning Scenery! Near the educational area of IPDN, ITB, and UNPAD Jatinangor campuses...

321LT 75 m²LB 65 m²

rustandi

Updated 7 days ago by

rustandi

DBPro
For Sale: 2-Story House in Istana Regency Housing Estate in Cileunyi, Near Cileunyi Toll Road
14
IDR 1,75 Billion

Cileunyi, Bandung

For Sale: A single-story house in the Istana Regency housing complex in Cileunyi Jatinangor. This is a high-quality dream home with a modern living...

321LT 127 m²LB 132 m²

Irsan T

Updated 3 days ago by

Irsan T

Independent

Strategic Modern Home in Complex Ready to Occupy in Cileunyi
11
IDR 975 Million

Cileunyi, Bandung

SHM Land area 60 Building area 80 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms 2 Carport for 1 car Electricity 2200 Submersible water

321LT 60 m²LB 80 m²

Zaki Manaf Alpha Realty

Updated 21 days ago by