Luas Tanah
Cileunyi Wings Negotiable Price
4
IDR 4,72 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Cileunyi Wings Negotiable Price

Cileunyi, Bandung

For Sale: Land, on Cileunyi Road. (Suitable for housing). * Land area: 2,367 m2 (SHM), 2-car road access. Price = 2 million/m (negotiable until d...

LT 2363 m²

Susanto Kawi

Updated 22 days ago by

Susanto Kawi

Discovery Bandung
Tanah Bisa Utk Perumahan Kecil Di Cinunuk Cileunyi Kota Bandung
6
IDR 986 Million Total
IDR 1,85 Million /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

*310 Dijual Tanah kavling, lokasi di Cinunuk, Cileunyi , dekat Kampus. Harga Rp1.850.000/m² Detail Luas Tanah: 533 Sertifikat: shm IMB: tidak ...

LT 533 m²

Mei.T

Updated 2 months ago by

Mei.T

Prolov
Wow Ready-to-Build Plot on a Wide Street, Installment Without Bank, 5 Minutes to Cileunyi Main Road
7
IDR 90 Million Total
IDR 1,28 Million /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

In the name of God. Marketing: Flood-free, ready-to-build plots with cool air at BSM Sentul Cileunyi. Location Near Cileunyi Toll Road. Price st...

LT 70 m²

ocha

Updated 22 days ago by

ocha

Pesonarealty
Land for Sale in Cileunyi Bandung 123M SHM Near Toll Road and IPDN ITB
5
IDR 299 Million Total
IDR 2,43 Million /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

Land for Sale in Cileunyi, Bandung 123m² SHM Near Toll Road and IPDN ITB Land Area : 123 m² Land Length : 17 m Land Width : 7 m Land Shape...

LT 123 m²

Faisal Ahmad Land

Updated 22 days ago by

Faisal Ahmad Land

Broperty
* Ready-to-Build Plot in Cisitu - A Step Away from SMPN 1 Cileunyi & Jami Nurul Ilmi Mosque
4
IDR 130 Million Total
IDR 30,7 Thousand /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

Own now a ready-to-build plot of land in the Cisitu Jarum Super area with a super strategic location! Located at Jl. SMP 1 Cileunyi Cimekar, Cileu...

LT 65 m²

Yeni

Updated 3 months ago by

Yeni

BSM Realty
Ready-to-Build Plots - Stunning Views of the City & Surroundings
5
IDR 390 Million Total
IDR 16 Thousand /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

Peluang Emas! Tanah Kavling Siap Bangun di Lokasi Super Strategis Bandung Kavling DPRD Cileunyi - Bandung Kesempatan langka memiliki aset propert...

LT 156 m²

 Ahmad Hadi Suprapto

Updated 3 months ago by

Ahmad Hadi Suprapto

Independent

Ready-to-Build Land Plot in a Strategic Location, Flood-Free
5
IDR 134 Million Total
IDR 29,8 Thousand /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

BSM Bandung Raya Residence Tanah Cisitu Jarum Super Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete neighborhood with full facilities, per...

LT 67 m²

MQ

Updated 3 months ago by

Muhammad Qhozy

BSM Realty
Land 116 m² Location Cileunyi Roadside Free Notary Fees
5
IDR 498 Million Total
IDR 4,29 Million /sqm

Land 116 m² Location Cileunyi Roadside Free Notary Fees

Cileunyi, Bandung

Looking for land for a residence doesn't have to be expensive. We offer ready-to-build plots in prime locations along the main road. Imagine the co...

LT 116 m²

GD

Updated 22 days ago by

Gerry Diaz

Broperty
Land for Sale Ready to Build in Cileunyi Bandung Near the Toll Road
5
IDR 84,7 Billion Total
IDR 3,57 Million /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

[FOR SALE READY-TO-BUILD LAND - CILEUNYI VILLAGE, CILEUNYI KULON SUBDISTRICT, BANDUNG REGENCY] Area 154m2 | Freehold Certificate | City and mountai...

LT 154 m²

Restu Property

Updated 3 months ago by

Restu Property

Broperty
Tanah Kavling Strategis Dekat Ipdn, Unpad, Itb
6
IDR 83,2 Million Total
IDR 30,7 Thousand /sqm

Tanah Kavling Strategis Dekat Ipdn, Unpad, Itb

Cileunyi, Bandung

Kavling Siap Bangun Hunian Impian Anda ✨ Segera miliki keinginan anda di BSM-Bandung Raya Residence Villa Sekejengkol 2 Kawasan hunian yang berad...

LT 52 m²

Ai Sri

Updated 3 months ago by

Ai Sri

BSM Realty
782M² Land with SHM in Cileunyi, 4 Km Vehicle Access to Cileunyi Toll Road
5
IDR 1,9 Billion Total
IDR 2,42 Million /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

Address: Jl. SMP 1, Cimekar, Cileunyi District, Bandung Regency, West Java 40623 Information Number of Plots: 3 Land Area: 782 Legal Status: SHM (...

LT 782 m²

GD

Updated 22 days ago by

Gerry Diaz

Broperty
Land 154M² with City & Mountain View in Cileunyi Kulon
5
IDR 550 Million Total
IDR 3,57 Million /sqm

Land 154M² with City & Mountain View in Cileunyi Kulon

Cileunyi, Bandung

[FOR SALE READY-TO-BUILD LAND - CILEUNYI VILLAGE, CILEUNYI KULON DISTRICT, BANDUNG REGENCY] Area 154m2 | Freehold Certificate | City and mountain v...

LT 154 m²

GD

Updated 22 days ago by

Gerry Diaz

Broperty
Land for Sale, Mature, Main Road, Cinunuk-Cileunyi Highway
6
IDR 87,5 Billion Total
IDR 71 /sqm

Land for Sale, Mature, Main Road, Cinunuk-Cileunyi Highway

Cileunyi, Bandung

FOR SALE, PRIME LAND WITH FRONTAGE ON PROVINCIAL HIGHWAY IN CINUNUK, CILEUNYI, BANDUNG LAND AREA: 3.5 HA LEGAL STATUS: SHM/FREEHOLD FRONT WIDTH: 40...

LT 35000 m²

Evie Surbakti

Updated 3 months ago by

Evie Surbakti

One Realty
Buy Land, Get SHM Directly! Plot A2 156M² Dprd Cileunyi: Safe, Strategic, Classy
5
IDR 390 Million Total
IDR 16 Thousand /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

Golden Opportunity! Ready-to-Build Land Plots in a Super Strategic Location in Bandung Cileunyi DPRD Plots - Bandung Only IDR 2,500,000/m² ...

LT 156 m²

 Ahmad Hadi Suprapto

Updated 4 months ago by

Ahmad Hadi Suprapto

Independent

Golden Gate Jatinangor! Strategic Plot 156M² Near Unpad/Itb Campus. Only 1 Left!
6
IDR 390 Million Total
IDR 16 Thousand /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

Golden Opportunity! Ready-to-Build Land Plots in a Super Strategic Location in Bandung DPRD Cileunyi Plots - Bandung Only Rp 2,500,000/m² ...

LT 156 m²

 Ahmad Hadi Suprapto

Updated 5 months ago by

Ahmad Hadi Suprapto

Independent

Comm. Fikom Unpad, Cileunyi, Lowest Price, Profitable Investment
6
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 2,36 Million /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

Land for Sale in Fikom Unpad Complex, Cileunyi Bandung Regency Land Area: 550 m² Front Width: 22 m Land Shape: Square Already Equipped with Sub...

LT 550 m²

Edi Hutama Realty

Updated 28 days ago by

Edi Hutama Realty

Hutama Realty
Land for Sale (612 M²), SHM Certificate, Suitable for Villa, Golf Course View Jatinangor (Cibiru Beet), Golf Course View Jatinangor.
13
 -10%
IDR 355 Million TotalIDR 395 MillionSAVE ± IDR 40 Millions
IDR 693 Thousand /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

Land + Building for Sale, concrete foundation for rooms, garage suitable for villa, Jatinangor view Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Foundation for ...

LT 512 m²

Jul Xmsi

Updated 22 days ago by

Jul Xmsi

Xavier Marks Estate Signet
Dprd Cileunyi - Comfortable & Strategic Residences in Bandung
5
IDR 390 Million Total
IDR 16 Thousand /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

Land in Cileunyi. Own this modern land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those of you seeking a comfortable residenc...

LT 156 m²

 Ahmad Hadi Suprapto