Luas Tanah
2-Story House in Creenland Ciwaruga
11
IDR 950 Million

2-Story House in Creenland Ciwaruga

Ciwaruga, Bandung

FOR SALE Ready-to-Occupy House in Greenland Ciwaruga Bandung SHM & IMB Land Area: 93 m² Building Area: 86 m² Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 2 Floors: 2 ...

222LT 93 m²LB 86 m²

MeyLi

Updated 2 months ago by

MeyLi

FAME Property
New 2-Storey House Ready to Live In Semi-Furnished in Ciwaruga Bandung
18
 -3%
IDR 960 MillionIDR 990 MillionSAVE ± IDR 30 Millions

Ciwaruga, Bandung

Ad Title: New 2-Story House Ready to Occupy Semi-Furnished in Ciwaruga, Bandung Strategic location, alternative route to Lembang, still close to t...

222LT 93 m²LB 86 m²

Ilham Muharam

Updated 19 days ago by

Ilham Muharam

Pakar Mulia Property
For Sale Semi Furnished House at Royal View Complex, Pesona Mediterania, Ciwaruga, West Bandung
4
IDR 1,3 Billion

Ciwaruga, Bandung

For Sale: Semi-Furnished House in Royal View Complex, Pesona Mediterania, Ciwaruga, West Bandung Land area: 179 sqm Building area: 65 sqm Bedr...

21LT 179 m²LB 65 m²

Reni Barliana

Updated 16 days ago by

Reni Barliana

ERA Inno
For Sale: Charming Small House - Griya Amanda Ciwaruga Near Gegerkalong, Bandung
5
House
IDR 850 Million

Ciwaruga, Bandung

FOR SALE: CHARMING SMALL HOUSE - GRIYA AMANDA CIWARUGA Near Gegerkalong, Bandung A charming small house in a serene environment with cool and ...

21LT 79 m²LB 40 m²

Reni Barliana

Updated 1 month ago by

Reni Barliana

ERA Inno
House in Pondok Hijau Bandung, 1.5 Floors Facing North
8
IDR 1,37 Billion

House in Pondok Hijau Bandung, 1.5 Floors Facing North

Ciwaruga, Bandung

House in Pondok Hijau Bandung, 1.5 Floors Facing North Specifications: 1.5 floors Land area 90 m2 Building area 105 m2 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms Kitch...