Luas Tanah
For Sale Medium Scale House and Business Space in East Bandung
18
IDR 5,9 Billion

Arcamanik, Bandung

For Sale: Large-Scale House + Commercial Space in East Bandung A golden opportunity to own a house and commercial space within a single expansive ...

5 + 14 + 12 + 9LT 600 m²LB 800 m²

dini hari utami

Updated 2 months ago by

dini hari utami

One Realty Elite
Nice House Suitable for Office in Cipta Graha Complex
5
House
IDR 3 Billion

Nice House Suitable for Office in Cipta Graha Complex

Gunung Batu, Bandung

Beautiful House Suitable for Office in Cipta Graha Complex Land Area 340m2 Building Area 120m2 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 2200W Electricity Legality: SH...

111 + 4LT 340 m²LB 120 m²

hanny

Updated 2 months ago by

hanny

Discovery Bandung
Dream Home Ready to Occupy, Bank Mortgage Available, Developer Installment in Cileunyi, House with SHM at Cileunyi Terminal, Jl. Raya Cileunyi, Cileunyi Wetan, Cileunyi, Bandung, West Java, Indonesia, 40622, Cileunyi
5
IDR 425 Million

Cileunyi, Bandung

Ready-to-Occupy Classy Residence in an established environment close to the Cileunyi toll gate..!! Extremely easy payment method Sharia Installmen...

211 + 1LT 84 m²LB 36 m²

ocha

Updated 2 months ago by

ocha

Pesonarealty
For Quick Sale: Comfortable, Lush, Ready-to-Occupy Residential House Located in Podomoro Cluster Anapuri, Bandung
8
IDR 4,25 Billion

Podomoro Park Bandung, Bandung

For quick sale, house in Podomoro Park Bandung, Anapuri cluster Land area 176 Building area 160 4+1 bedrooms 3+1 bathrooms South facing PDAM water...

4 + 13 + 1LT 176 m²LB 160 m²

AP

Updated 27 days ago by

Aura Fame Property

FAME Property
Strategic House in Singgasana Mekarwangi Area, Bandung
6
House
IDR 3,3 Billion

Strategic House in Singgasana Mekarwangi Area, Bandung

Bojongloa Kidul, Bandung

22HN - 085100702288 For Sale: Strategic House in Singgasana Mekarwangi Area, Bandung Land Area/Building Area: 200m² / 150m² Road Width: 10m Bed...

321LT 200 m²LB 150 m²

Beyond Property Soekarno Hatta

Updated 2 months ago by

Beyond Property Soekarno Hatta

Beyond Property Soekarno Hatta
House with Certificate in Panyawangan Complex, Cileunyi, Near Toll Gate Entrance
10
IDR 1,2 Billion

Cileunyi, Bandung

For Sale: 2-Story Move-In Ready Home in Panyawangan Complex, East Bandung Specifications: > Year Built: 2017 > Floors: 2 Stories > Land A...

321 + 1LT 150 m²LB 250 m²

wahyu wahyudi

Updated 2 months ago by

wahyu wahyudi

Pakar Mulia Property
Modern Minimalist House for Sale in Cijambe, Ujung Berung
9
House
IDR 890 Million

Modern Minimalist House for Sale in Cijambe, Ujung Berung

Ujungberung, Bandung

Modern minimalist house for sale in Cijambe housing, Ujung Berung Land area 141m Building area 120m 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms Electricity 2200Wat...

321LT 120 m²LB 141 m²

HS

Updated 6 days ago by

Helen Sagala

WHIZPRO
Selling a Beautiful and Luxurious Villa House in Dago Pakar Resort Below Market Price
12
IDR 8,5 Billion

Dago, Bandung

FOR SALE MODERN MINIMALIST HOUSE RESORT DAGO PAKAR City View of Bandung Fully Furnished Private Elevator Land Area: 708 m² Building Area: 345 m²...

852 + 2LT 708 m²LB 345 m²

WELLA

Updated 2 months ago by

WELLA

TERRA Infia
For Sale: Sutami Extension House, Eligible for KPR, Comfortable Environment, Strategic Location
9
IDR 6,5 Billion

Bandung Kota, Bandung

House in Bandung City. Get this comfortable 2-story house for sale, featuring beautiful views that enhance the aesthetic value of the residential ...

431 + 1LT 320 m²LB 216 m²

WELLA

Updated 2 months ago by

WELLA

TERRA Infia
New Lux House with American Modern Design in One Gate Gegerkalong Cluster
13
IDR 6,99 Billion

Geger Kalong, Bandung

FOR SALE NEW HOUSE, LUXURY, AMERICAN MODERN DESIGN In Cluster one gate, Gegerkalong House with excellent lighting and air circulation Land area:...

4 + 24 + 22 + 6LT 510 m²LB 430 m²

Christy

Updated 2 months ago by

Christy

KAP CAPITAL
For Sale Large 3-Storey House in Cisitu Dago Coblong, Bandung
10
House
IDR 10 Billion

Dago, Bandung

For Sale: Spacious 3-Story House in Cisitu Dago Coblong, Bandung Land Area: 790 m2 Building Area: 1020 m2 3 Floors Ground Floor: - Large Kitch...

105LT 790 m²LB 1020 m²

Lucy Chen

Updated 2 months ago by

Lucy Chen

Century21 Priority Van Java
For Sale 2-Story Ready-to-Occupy House in a Strategic Location at Taman Kopo Katapang, Bandung
26
IDR 1,6 Billion

Katapang, Bandung

For Sale: Ready-to-Occupy House Taman Kopo Katapang Cluster, Bandung, West Java Land Area: 102 m² Building Area: 88 m² 2 Floors 3 Bedrooms 2 ...

321LT 102 m²LB 88 m²

AP

Updated 2 months ago by

Aura Fame Property

FAME Property
Good Spacious House in Prv Cluster One Gate Gegerkalong
8
IDR 5,5 Billion

Good Spacious House in Prv Cluster One Gate Gegerkalong

Geger Kalong, Bandung

FOR SALE NICE, SPACIOUS HOUSE IN PRV CLUSTER ONE GATE GEGERKALONG Land area 441 m2 Building area 281 m2 2 floors Front width 34 m Facing southeas...

642 + 2LT 441 m²LB 281 m²

Christy

Updated 2 months ago by

Christy

KAP CAPITAL
New Home at Summarecon Bandung Tatar Ivora Near Gedebage Toll Road
6
IDR 1,6 Billion

Summarecon Bandung, Bandung

For Sale: New House in Summarecon Bandung Tatar Ivora, Near Gedebage Toll Road Land Area starting from 84 m² Building Area starting from 74 m² 2...

222LT 84 m²LB 74 m²

Lucy Chen

Updated 17 days ago by

Lucy Chen

Century21 Priority Van Java
Very nice house ready to use, Karapitan Wing, Bandung.
11
House
IDR 6,5 Billion

Very nice house ready to use, Karapitan Wing, Bandung.

Lengkong, Bandung

For Sale/Rent Ready-to-Use House in Sayap Karapitan Bandung 2.5-Story House Land Area: 289 m² Building Area: 251 m² Front Width: 12 m Freehold T...

4 + 13 + 12 + 4LT 289 m²LB 251 m²

Lucy Chen

Updated 2 months ago by

Lucy Chen

Century21 Priority Van Java
For Sale Fast Fully Furnished House in West Banfung Lembang
13
House
IDR 795 Million

For Sale Fast Fully Furnished House in West Banfung Lembang

Bandung Barat, Bandung

FOR SALE MODERN FULL FURNISHED HOUSE IN LEMBANG, WEST BANDUNG SHM Certificate Specifications BR: 2 BA: 2 Land Area: 75 m² Building Area: 115 m² ...

221 + 1LT 75 m²LB 115 m²

IVAN

Updated 2 months ago by

IVAN

GadingPro Kebayoran Baru
Classic House Strategic Location in Sayap Sukajadi Bandung Frf 029
17
House
IDR 12 Billion

Sukajadi, Bandung

FOR SALE CLASSIC HOUSE in Sayap Sukajadi, Bandung Land Area 447 m² Building Area 300 m² 2 Floors 10 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms 1 Warehouse 6 Carports ...

1046LT 447 m²LB 300 m²

ferry ferdiyanto

Updated 2 months ago by

ferry ferdiyanto

SAP GROUP
Nice House Ready to Occupancy in Summarecon Mall Complex, Near Al Jabar Mosque, UIN Campus, Telkom, Gedebage Toll Road, on Soekarno Hatta Street, Gede Bage, Arcamanik, East Bandung, Bandung City.
15
IDR 3,2 Billion

Soekarno Hatta, Bandung

For Sale House, Summarecon Floors: 2 Land area: 120 Building area: 132 Bedrooms: 3 + 1 Bathrooms: 3 + 1 Garage 1 Carport 1 Facing: south Legalit...

441 + 1LT 120 m²LB 132 m²

Dinda ayu

Updated 2 months ago by

Dinda ayu

Hutama Realty
For Sale New House in Cipageran Complex, Cimahi
9
 -3%
IDR 580 MillionIDR 595 MillionSAVE ± IDR 15 Millions

For Sale New House in Cipageran Complex, Cimahi

Cimahi, Bandung

For Sale New House in Complex near Cipageran Land Area 60 Building Area 80 Bedrooms 2 Bathroom 1 Facing North Legality SHM (Certificate of Ownersh...

211LT 60 m²LB 80 m²

Yuda

Updated 2 months ago by

Yuda

DUTA PRO Bandung
Rumah Bagus Asri Taman Depan Blkg Turangga Sayao Buah Batu
9
House
IDR 3,47 Billion

Rumah Bagus Asri Taman Depan Blkg Turangga Sayao Buah Batu

Turangga, Bandung

Dijual Rumah minimalis Asri Turangga Sayap buah batu Soekarno hatta Luas tanah 326 m2 Luas Bangunan 400 m2 Lantai Bawah Ruang tamu Ruang ...

5 + 24 + 12LT 326 m²LB 400 m²

Yuda

Updated 2 months ago by

Yuda

DUTA PRO Bandung
Menampilkan 36.801-36.820 properti