Luas Tanah
East-Facing House in Kiarasari Complex, Bandung
10
IDR 1,25 Billion

East-Facing House in Kiarasari Complex, Bandung

Kiaracondong, Bandung

For Sale: Well-maintained house like new in Kiarasari Frontmost location / Kiarasari Raya Sturdy 2-story building Master bedroom has an en-suite ba...

3 + 13 + 12LT 94 m²LB 120 m²

Dedi Widiawan

Updated 24 minutes ago by

Dedi Widiawan

Independent

Select Property Price Range

Modern Minimalist House with 2-Car Access in Kiaracondong
7
IDR 800 Million

Modern Minimalist House with 2-Car Access in Kiaracondong

Kiaracondong, Bandung

Modern minimalist-style house in Kiaracondong. Check out this modern 2-story house, for sale with beautiful views that add aesthetic value to the ...

421LT 60 m²LB 150 m²

muhammad rifki nabil fadilah

Updated 17 hours ago by

muhammad rifki nabil fadilah

Prefer Development
For Sale Rafflesia Garden House Kawaluyaan Bandung, Freehold Title, Affordable Price
32
House
IDR 900 Million

Kiaracondong, Bandung

For Sale Raflesia Garden House in Kawaluyaan Bandung Land area 156 sqm Building area 120 sqm Front width 8m 4 bedrooms 2 bathrooms 2200watt electri...

3 + 111LT 155 m²LB 120 m²

Ai Solihat

Updated 1 day ago by

Ai Solihat

ERA Pratama
Cheap! Antapani 2-Story Ready-to-Occupy House 850 Million
19
IDR 850 Million

Cheap! Antapani 2-Story Ready-to-Occupy House 850 Million

Kiaracondong, Bandung

Opportunity to own a house in Antapani at an attractive price. Two stories, balcony, carport for 2 cars, ready to move in. Seriously interested? C...

21LT 70 m²LB 70 m²

Willy Sulaiman

Updated 2 days ago by

Willy Sulaiman

Independent

Modern and New House in Kiarasari Complex, Buahbatu, Bandung City
14
IDR 987 Million

Kiaracondong, Bandung

*In Progress* New and Comfortable House for Sale in Kiarasari Complex, Kiaracondong Buahbatu, Bandung City - Wide road, 24-hour security, Flood-fre...

321LT 60 m²LB 75 m²

ZEN

Updated 2 days ago by

ZEN

Sugih Property Indonesia
Beautiful Modern Minimalist House in Kiara Sari Complex, Bandung City.
10
IDR 2,4 Billion

Kiaracondong, Bandung

For Sale Modern Minimalist House in Kiara Sari, Buahbatu, Bandung City - Strategic location, wide road, 24-hour security, flood-free Property Deta...

4 + 13 + 11 + 2LT 223 m²LB 230 m²

ZEN

Updated 2 days ago by

ZEN

Sugih Property Indonesia
High-Value Reflection of Someone's Home in Antapani Complex - Ready to Occupy
15
IDR 850 Million

Kiaracondong, Bandung

Certificate of Freehold Title Land Area: 70 m2 Building Area: 70 m2 Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 1 Carport: 2 Facing: South 2-Story House

212LT 70 m²LB 70 m²

Aldo

Updated 2 days ago by

Aldo

Alpha Realty
Top Property in Bandung
55
Landmark Residence
Landmark Residence
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
IDR 1,4 Billion - 3,74 Billion

Landmark Residence

Bandung Kota, Bandung
Apartment
Landmark Residence
2 Bedroom S
IDR 1,4 Billion

2 Bedroom S

21
LB: 57 m²
2 BR
IDR 1,62 Billion

2 BR

21
LB: 63 m²
Updated 4 days ago by
Istana Group
Newly Renovated House Price Drop in Sukapura Kiaracondong Cluster, Bandung
5
IDR 800 Million

Kiaracondong, Bandung

Price Drop Repost *Newly Renovated Cluster House for Sale in Sukapura, Kiaracondong, Bandung City* Just Renovated in October 2025 *800 Million Ne...

42LT 60 m²LB 150 m²

 Iwan Kurnia

Updated 3 days ago by

Iwan Kurnia

SAP GROUP
House In Cikoneng Bojongsoang Next To Lalana
7
IDR 275 Million

House In Cikoneng Bojongsoang Next To Lalana

Kiaracondong, Bandung

ATHAYA RESIDENCE HOUSES Type 25/60 Type 30/60 Type 40/70 Type 50/84 2-Story Shophouse Type 66/77 Build Your First Home Many advantages including ...

211 + 1LT 60 m²LB 36 m²

Tomy ardian

Updated 3 days ago by

Tomy ardian

Homeowner

Strategic House on Jalan Sekejati, Kiaracondong
12
IDR 1,5 Billion

Strategic House on Jalan Sekejati, Kiaracondong

Kiaracondong, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic home with high investment returns in Kiaracondong, Bandung. This house offers complete faciliti...

4 + 121LT 219 m²LB 105 m²

Ai Solihat

Updated 4 days ago by

Ai Solihat

ERA Pratama
Minimalist House in Kiara Sari Kiaracondong
10
IDR 1,1 Billion

Minimalist House in Kiara Sari Kiaracondong

Kiaracondong, Bandung

Well-maintained Kiara Sari townhouse near Buahbatu toll gate close to the city center

3 + 12 + 11LT 95 m²LB 80 m²

Addrie

Updated 4 days ago by

Addrie

Nellux Property
Ready-to-Occupy House in Strategic Antapani Location
11
IDR 2,1 Billion

Ready-to-Occupy House in Strategic Antapani Location

Kiaracondong, Bandung

Easy access to the center of Bandung. Land area 112 m², building area 160 m², carport for 2 cars, premium granite material. Complete legality wit...

54LT 112 m²LB 160 m²

Willy Sulaiman

Updated 4 days ago by

Willy Sulaiman

Independent

Beautiful, Ready-to-Occupy House for Sale in Sayap Ibrahim Adjie Kiaracondong, Bandung
12
IDR 2,4 Billion

Kiaracondong, Bandung

For Sale / For Rent Well-maintained, ready-to-occupy house Ibrahim Adjie Wing, Bandung Freehold Title Land Area: 120 sqm Building Area: 200 sqm Be...

331LT 120 m²LB 200 m²

Evie Surbakti

Updated 4 days ago by

Evie Surbakti

One Realty
Top Property in Bandung
44
Loading...
IDR 900 Million - 5 Billion

Podomoro Park Bandung

Buah Batu, Bandung
House
Podomoro Park Bandung
Svara Eka
IDR 1,7 Billion

Svara Eka

321
LT: 75 m²
LB: 60 m²
Hanami
IDR 900 Million

Hanami

21
LT: 70 m²
LB: 31 m²
Updated 4 days ago by
PT. Agung Podomoro Land, Tbk
House Alley City Center Kiaracondong
8
 -50%
IDR 199 MillionIDR 395 MillionSAVE ± IDR 196 Millions

House Alley City Center Kiaracondong

Kiaracondong, Bandung

Downtown House Babakan Sari Alley Area Motorcycle Access Strategic Location Close to Everything Flood-Free

511LT 40 m²LB 85 m²

Tanu Widjojo

Updated 4 days ago by

Tanu Widjojo

Properti Indonesia
For Sale Half-Finished House Kiaracondong Bandung Cheapest SHM Negotiable
10
House
IDR 950 Million

Kiaracondong, Bandung

#113 For Sale Semi-finished house for sale Ideal for boarding house conversion Location/Address: Sumarni Street, Babakan Sari Kiara Condong, Bandun...

321LT 97 m²LB 72 m²

Rara

Updated 15 days ago by

Rara

GadingPro Bintaro
For Sale Spacious House in Babakan Sari Kiaracondong
7
House
IDR 4 Billion

For Sale Spacious House in Babakan Sari Kiaracondong

Kiaracondong, Bandung

For sale: Babakan Sari Kiaracondong house Land area: 310 m² Building area: 550 m² 2 floors Bedrooms: 6 Bathrooms: 5 Garage can fit 4 cars Certif...

654LT 310 m²LB 550 m²

Judho Sulindra

Updated 2 days ago by

Judho Sulindra

Beyond Property Indonesia
Best Price Large House Kircon Ayani Wing
8
House
IDR 7 Billion

Best Price Large House Kircon Ayani Wing

Kiaracondong, Bandung

Land area 680m², Building area 380m² Front width 23.5 x 35m 6 Bedrooms, 5 Bathrooms Electricity 4400w PDAM water supply Garage 4+2 Fr...

654LT 680 m²LB 380 m²

Diana Lie

Updated 1 day ago by

Diana Lie

Ray White Bandung Kota
cheap very strategic house in Greater Bandung area, Kiaracondong, within a one-gate system complex.