Luas Tanah
Price Reduced For Sale, ready-to-build mature land plot in Gegerkalong Permai Complex, Bandung.
7
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 5,79 Million /sqm

Geger Kalong, Bandung

Price Reduced For sale, a prime ready-to-build plot in Gegerkalong Permai Complex, Bandung. Area: 345 m² (as per certificate) SHM certificate, le...

LT 345 m²

Reni Barliana

Updated 13 days ago by

Reni Barliana

ERA Inno
Ready-to-Build Land Parcel in the Elite Area of Setraduta, Bandung City
4
IDR 1,6 Billion Total
IDR 8,9 Million /sqm

Setra Duta, Bandung

Land at Setra Duta. Discover this serene piece of land, offered for sale with complete surrounding facilities, perfect for those seeking a strateg...

LT 180 m²

ARI

Updated 18 days ago by

ARI

Alpha Realty
Land (Garden) for Sale, Area 999m2 in Pasirjambu, Bandung.
7
IDR 310 Million Total
IDR 310 Thousand /sqm

Land (Garden) for Sale, Area 999m2 in Pasirjambu, Bandung.

Pasirjambu, Bandung

Land in Pasirjambu, Bandung. Available for sale in a comfortable area. Its specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ow...

LT 999 m²

PG

Updated 13 days ago by

PM Petrosida Gresik

Homeowner

Cheap Ready-to-Build Land Parcels at Gunung Batu Pasteur
4
IDR 976 Million Total
IDR 6,1 Million /sqm

Cheap Ready-to-Build Land Parcels at Gunung Batu Pasteur

Pasteur, Bandung

For sale: land in Gunung Batu Sayap, Pasteur Freehold title (IMB available) Land size: 160 sqm Width: 8 meters Length: 20 meters Facing East Loca...

LT 160 m²

 Sheva

Updated 13 days ago by

Sheva

Prefer Development
Land for Sale Ready to Build in Cigadung Area, Bandung, West Java
5
IDR 17,5 Billion Total
IDR 7,91 Million /sqm

Cigadung, Bandung

A plot of land ready for development into a housing cluster in the Cigadung area, Bandung, is for sale. There is already a block plan for the land...

LT 2212 m²

Nugie

Updated 13 days ago by

Nugie

Xavier Marks Menteng
Quick Sale! Land Parcel in the Elite Cluster of Podomoro Park Bandung, Check the Location Soon!
8
IDR 1,7 Billion Total
IDR 11,7 Million /sqm

Podomoro Park Bandung, Bandung

INFO HITS!! Lot suitable for buildings and investment. With easy access and facilities providing comfort for its residents. Location at Podomoro Pa...

LT 145 m²

Vina Beyond

Updated 18 days ago by

Vina Beyond

Beyond Property Indonesia
Matured Land in Sindanglaya Arcamanik, for the Nature School Housing Complex.
32
IDR 49,9 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Arcamanik, Bandung

Land with Bonus Building for Sale in Sindanglaya, Arcamanik, near AH Nasution Wing, Bandung City - Location within Bandung City limits - Accessible...

LT 9980 m²

ZEN

Updated 13 days ago by

ZEN

Sugih Property Indonesia
Ready-to-Build Mature Land, Beautiful View, Best Price
6
IDR 1,86 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Mature Land, Beautiful View, Best Price

Cisarua, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to secure strategic land with high investment returns in Cisarua, Bandung. This land offers a strategic location and h...

LT 621 m²

Elda Erlanda

Updated 18 days ago by

Elda Erlanda

Alpha Realty
Golf course hill lot in Dago Pakar resort for sale. Hurry.
7
IDR 3,78 Billion Total
IDR 7,99 Million /sqm

Golf course hill lot in Dago Pakar resort for sale. Hurry.

Dago Pakar, Bandung

Pakar Golf Hill Dago Pakar Resort Corner 473m Corner land area 25 Certified 2 Freehold Title Deeds 1 Right to Build Title Price 3.78M negotiable un...

LT 473 m²

Kurniadi Kuet

Updated 13 days ago by

Kurniadi Kuet

Green House
Negotiable Until Deal House Land Calculation Strategic Location In Hegarmanah Jatinangor Bandung
12
IDR 46 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Bandung

For sale: Old building formerly used as boarding rooms and main house, land area calculated in the strategic Hegarmanah area near Jatinangor Road ...

LT 11500 m²

RITA

Updated 13 days ago by

RITA

SAP GROUP
Cibiru land area 7090m², width 70 meters, suitable for housing, etc.
9
IDR 24,8 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Cibiru, Bandung

FOR SALE: LAND CIBIRU HILIR Land Area: 7090 m2 Front Width: 70 meters Length: 101 meters Facing: Southwest SHM (2 Certificates) Close Access to 1....

LT 7090 m²

wawa siu hua

Updated 13 days ago by

wawa siu hua

Foyer Realty
Rarely Available. Land for Sale in Setiabudi Bandung Below NJOP Price
5
IDR 25 Billion Total
IDR 10,3 Million /sqm

Setiabudi, Bandung

SOLD: Land in Setiabudi, Bandung, below NJOP value. Area: 2,417 m². NJOP: 24 Billion – Selling for only 25 Billion, slight negotiation.

LT 2417 m²

Yetty Kartawidjaja

Updated 13 days ago by

Yetty Kartawidjaja

RE/MAX Parahyangan
Land Plot in Eldorado Lembang Wing
5
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 2,01 Million /sqm

Land Plot in Eldorado Lembang Wing

Lembang, Bandung

Land in Lembang. Own this comfortable single-story land, for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure re...

LT 372 m²

DONNY (DAOE)

Updated 13 days ago by

DONNY (DAOE)

Brighton Winner Veteran bandung
Cheap! Plot in Budi Indah Regency, Setiabudi, North Bandung
4
IDR 1,93 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Cheap! Plot in Budi Indah Regency, Setiabudi, North Bandung

Setiabudi, Bandung

Cool Land in the Budi Indah Complex, Setiabudi North Bandung A green and cool environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence. Mai...

LT 297 m²

Farah  Admin ScaleUP

Updated 20 days ago by

Farah Admin ScaleUP

scaleUP
For sale: Pond Land with Freehold Title (SHM) in Arjasari, Banjaran
10
IDR 335 Million Total
IDR 747 Thousand /sqm

Arjasari, Bandung

For Sale: Land in Arjasari. Acquire this scenic rural fish pond land, perfect for fishing, fish farming, etc. Key Property Specifications: - Ce...

LT 448 m²

hervi hermawan

Updated 25 days ago by

hervi hermawan

Independent

Land within the Bumi Panyileukan Housing Complex is Suitable for a Cluster Development
5
IDR 15 Billion Total
IDR 2,49 Million /sqm

panyileukan, Bandung

Welcome investor or developer Land located within the Bumi Panyileukan complex, ideal for developing a cluster Discover land that offers a comple...

LT 6005 m²

Fenty BeyondProperty

Updated 20 days ago by

Fenty BeyondProperty

Beyond Property Indonesia
Land Ready to Build, Holis Indah 2 Garden, Block A4, Negotiable Until Deal.