Luas Tanah
For Sale Plot in Elite Cluster, Ready to Build, Free Design in Mekar Wangi Area, Bandung
4
IDR 7,24 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Mekar Wangi, Bandung

HOT INFO!! Land suitable for building a business or for investment. With easy access and facilities that provide comfort for its occupants. Locatio...

LT 604 m²

Vina Beyond

Updated 16 days ago by

Vina Beyond

Beyond Property Indonesia
For Quick Sale, Build-Ready Land Located in the Quiet Dago Area, Bandung
5
IDR 1,36 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Dago, Bandung

HOT INFO!! The land is suitable for both construction and investment. With easy access and facilities, it offers comfort to its occupants. Location...

LT 160 m²

Vina Beyond

Updated 16 days ago by

Vina Beyond

Beyond Property Indonesia
Land in the Gudang Kopo Jaya Complex, has an Office building.
5
IDR 11,4 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Kopo, Bandung

Location in front, near Santosa Kopo Hospital Hokky Price, Rp 9,500,000/m² (negotiable) º Near Toll Road º 40 ft Container Currently us...

LT 1270 m²

Velicia Surjadi

Updated 16 days ago by

Velicia Surjadi

Discovery Bandung
SHM Land 142.0 M² Near Telkom University Campus, Terusan Buah Batu
1
IDR 990 Million Total
IDR 6,97 Million /sqm

Terusan Buah Batu, Bandung

Land in Terusan Buah Batu. Check out this modern single-story land for sale immediately, offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those ...

LT 142 m²

Jsen

Updated 16 days ago by

Jsen

Maxpro
Affordable Land Suitable for Housing in Bandung Regency
8
IDR 50 Billion Total
IDR 500 Thousand /sqm

Affordable Land Suitable for Housing in Bandung Regency

Baleendah, Bandung

Strategic Commercial Land on Mainroad Laswi, Baleendah Bandung Land Specifications: > Land area: 10 hectares (100,000 m²) – part of a total 42...

LT 100000 m²

Nur Hafid

Updated 16 days ago by

Nur Hafid

Pakar Mulia Property
For Sale Strategic Land Plot in Developing Area Near UPI Cibiru Campus
5
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Cibiru, Bandung

Own a future investment or dream home in a highly prestigious and rapidly developing location. Prime position ready-to-build plots, very close to e...

LT 300 m²

Lukman Hakim

Updated 27 days ago by

Lukman Hakim

Prefer Development
For Quick Sale, Flat Land Ready to Build, Former Boarding House in Dago Near Simpang 100 Meters to Main Road SHM
19
IDR 26 Million Total
IDR 65 Thousand /sqm

Dago, Bandung

Land for sale, former boarding house in Dago, near the intersection, 100m to main road suitable for boarding house land area 400m freehold certifi...

LT 400 m²

Farah property Bandung

Updated 2 days ago by

Farah property Bandung

Independent

Land in Banceuy Very Strategic Location City Center
5
IDR 13,9 Billion Total
IDR 30 Million /sqm

Land in Banceuy Very Strategic Location City Center

Braga, Bandung

For sale a plot of land on Jln. Banceuy Area 465m² SHM (Certificate of Land Ownership) 30 million/m² Negotiable #265729

LT 465 m²

Cynthia Anggasurya

Updated 1 month ago by

Cynthia Anggasurya

Century21 Xpro Gatot Subroto
Corner Plot Ready to Build in Taman Anggrek Peta Bandung Complex
3
IDR 7,27 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Peta, Bandung

RARE OPPORTUNITY!!! Land Plot for Sale in Taman Anggrek Peta Complex Next to Festival Citylink Mall Land Area 485m corner with SHM (Freehold Certif...

LT 485 m²

Irene sap

Updated 12 days ago by

Irene sap

SAP GROUP
Cheap Sale of Large Land Ready to Build, Negotiable in Setiabudi Regency
5
IDR 2,3 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Setiabudi, Bandung

Cheap sale Setiabudi Regency Land area 1980 m² Land area 830 m² Land area 575 m² SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Price 4 million per m² negotia...

LT 575 m²

SONY

Updated 30 days ago by

SONY

SAP GROUP
Land Cluster in Budi Indah Regency Bandung Sayap Setiabudi
12
IDR 1,19 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Land Cluster in Budi Indah Regency Bandung Sayap Setiabudi

Lembang, Bandung

Setiabudi Wing Land in Bandung City before Lembang Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those...

LT 171 m²

NIKKI YUSAWIRA

Updated 30 days ago by

NIKKI YUSAWIRA

Discovery Bandung
SHM, in West Bandung
3
IDR 570 Million Total
IDR 100 Thousand /sqm

SHM, in West Bandung

Bandung Barat, Bandung

Land in West Bandung, Bandung. For sale in a scenic area. Its categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this...

LT 5700 m²

One Indirasari Hardi

Updated 30 days ago by

One Indirasari Hardi

Luminine Property
Empty Land in North Bandung
4
IDR 45,3 Billion Total
IDR 25 Million /sqm

Empty Land in North Bandung

Bandung Utara, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in North Bandung, Bandung. This land offers complete faciliti...

LT 1812 m²

Reza

Updated 16 days ago by

Reza

One Realty Elite
For Sale Fast Cheap Land in Bandung City Near Pasteur Toll Road Not Map76 Land Safe
5
IDR 65,7 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Pasteur, Bandung

For Sale Cheap land near Pasteur toll road, Bandung Total land area 16,440 m2 Land is safe, NOT PETA 76 land Can be developed into clusters, housin...

LT 16440 m²

Riski Pramadita Rusmantara

Updated 30 days ago by

Riski Pramadita Rusmantara

Discovery Bandung
A Plot of Rice Field Land for Sale in West Bandung with SHM
7
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 304 Thousand /sqm

A Plot of Rice Field Land for Sale in West Bandung with SHM

Bandung Barat, Bandung

Single-story land in West Bandung, Bandung. For sale in a serene area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership An...

LT 821 m²

Risni Tatang

Updated 1 month ago by

Risni Tatang

Independent

Affordable Ready-to-Build Land Near Ciparay Highway, Bandung Regency
5
IDR 60 Million Total
IDR 1,07 Million /sqm

Ciparay, Bandung

Land in Ciparay. Get this modern single-level land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for you who want a strategic resid...

LT 56 m²

Hilman Karyana

Updated 1 month ago by

Hilman Karyana

Central Property
Land for Sale, Ready to Build, North Bandung Area Near UPI University
7
IDR 2,75 Billion Total
IDR 7,3 Million /sqm

Bandung Utara, Bandung

FOR SALE READY-TO-BUILD LAND IN A COMPLEX Northern Bandung Area, Gegerkalong, Near UPI University Land Area: 377 m² Near: Daruttauhid, UPI, Po...

LT 377 m²

Mochammad teguh nur iman

Updated 1 month ago by

Mochammad teguh nur iman

Hutama Realty
Land 1 M in Bandung City Car Accessible
8
IDR 1,25 Billion Total
IDR 15,8 Million /sqm

Land 1 M in Bandung City Car Accessible

Bandung Kota, Bandung

LUCKY LAND CIKAWAO FREE BUILDING FOUNDATION FREE FOUNDATION (GROUND FLOOR ALREADY POURED, JUST CONTINUE WITH BRICK INSTALLATION FOR 2ND FLOOR) Spe...

LT 79 m²

JESSY KYO (UGVP)

Updated 19 days ago by

JESSY KYO (UGVP)

Brighton Winner Veteran bandung
LAND SUITABLE FOR VARIOUS BUSINESSES ON MAINROAD SOEKARNO HATTA BANDUNG
8
IDR 25,6 Billion Total
IDR 16 Million /sqm

Regol, Bandung

Land for Sale in Bandung ✓ NEGOTIABLE PRICE ✓ FRONT WIDTH: 19.5 Meters ✓ REAR WIDTH: 20-21 Meters ✓ DEPTH TO THE BACK: +/- 80 Meters ...

LT 1605 m²

MELLY DHARMA (JLWB) DHARMA

Updated 19 days ago by

MELLY DHARMA (JLWB) DHARMA

Brighton Winner Veteran bandung
KAVLING EXCLUSIVE ROYAL GARDEN
4
IDR 80,5 Trillion Total
IDR 133 Billion /sqm

KAVLING EXCLUSIVE ROYAL GARDEN