Luas Tanah
Strategic Land near KOTA BARU PARAHYANGAN and PADALARANG IKEA WAHOO Toll Road.
3
IDR 235 Million Total
IDR 3,35 Million /sqm

Padalarang, Bandung

Quick Sale: Land with House Only 235 Million Buy Now, Multiply Your Profits

LT 70 m²

Chandra Akbar

Updated 24 days ago by

Chandra Akbar

Prolov
KOTA BARU PARAHYANGAN
3
Land
IDR 4,12 Billion Total
IDR 275 Thousand /sqm

KOTA BARU PARAHYANGAN

Padalarang, Bandung

TANAH jual dijual kota baru parahyangan kota baru parahyangan BANDUNG PADALARANG

LT 15000 m²

Sri Yulia Ningsih

Updated 2 months ago by

Sri Yulia Ningsih

Xavier Marks Kota Baru Parahyangan
Padalarang plot, Bandung on Jln. Raya Padalarang, Kerta Mulya, Bandung
10
IDR 15 Billion Total
IDR 10,4 Million /sqm

Padalarang, Bandung

Commercial land for sale in Kota Baru Padalarang. Area 1430M2. Front width 11m, 1. Very strategic location on the side of the main road 2. Approxi...

LT 1430 m²

Yosef Christian

Updated 13 days ago by

Yosef Christian

Vision Property
Land For Sale Near Kota Baru Parahyangan KBP, Suitable For Housing
2
IDR 19,6 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Padalarang, Bandung

Land for Sale near KBP Toll Gate, Close to Padalarang High-Speed Train Station Area 5600 m2 (expandable to 8400 m2 or 10,365 m2) Price 3.5 million/...

LT 5600 m²

Christianto TS

Updated 2 months ago by

Christianto TS

Discovery Bandung
Lot for Sale in Tagogapu, Padalarang, Bandung
6
IDR 6,25 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Lot for Sale in Tagogapu, Padalarang, Bandung

Padalarang, Bandung

Tagogapu Land plot for sale in Tagogapu Land area 2500m2 Certificate of ownership 35 meters road access Price IDR 2.5 million/m² 1 km from Cika...

LT 2500 m²

Vera

Updated 24 days ago by

Vera

Independent

Bonus Land with a 9-Thousand Square Meter House on Raya Ciburuy, Padalarang
1
IDR 4 Million Total
IDR 443 /sqm

Padalarang, Bandung

FOR SALE Land (with Bonus House) 9,000 Square Meters on Main Road Raya Ciburuy Padalarang Land Area: 9,035 m² Building Area: ± 400 m² Fron...

LT 9035 m²

Cen Yu Lie

Updated 4 days ago by

Cen Yu Lie

Ray White Bandung Mekar Wangi
Ready-to-Build Land, Cempaka Mekar, Padalarang
2
Land
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 1,46 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land, Cempaka Mekar, Padalarang

Padalarang, Bandung

Land for Sale Ready to Build Cempaka Mekar Padalarang Scenic View Area 565 sqm Freehold Title Price 900 million negotiable Contact Dwi Era Inno ...

LT 890 m²

Dwi Astuti

Updated 5 days ago by

Dwi Astuti

ERA Inno
Cempaka Mekar Padalarang Land
2
Land
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 1,53 Million /sqm

Cempaka Mekar Padalarang Land

Padalarang, Bandung

Land for Sale Ready to Build Cempaka Mekar, Padalarang Scenic View Lot Area 565 sqm Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Price 900 million negotiable ...

LT 455 m²

Dwi Astuti

Updated 5 days ago by

Dwi Astuti

ERA Inno
Ready-to-Build Land, Cempaka Mekar
2
Land
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 1,59 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land, Cempaka Mekar

Padalarang, Bandung

Land for Sale, Ready to Build Cempaka Mekar, Padalarang Beautiful View Land Area 565 m² Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Price 900 million negotia...

LT 565 m²

Dwi Astuti

Updated 5 days ago by

Dwi Astuti

ERA Inno
Land for Sale in Cimerang, Cimareme
3
Land
IDR 875 Million Total
IDR 3,47 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Cimerang, Cimareme

Padalarang, Bandung

FOR SALE Land at Jl.Cimerang, Cimareme KBB Land Area 251m² Front width approx. 12m Length 21m Single car access West facing Suitable for: - Resid...

LT 252 m²

Dwi Astuti

Updated 5 days ago by

Dwi Astuti

ERA Inno
For Sale: Cheap Land Plots with Good Views in Padalarang Near KBP
4
IDR 1,75 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Padalarang, Bandung

Land Plot For Sale with Good View Address: Kbb, entering Padalarang Village, less than 1km away Near Padalarang-Bandung Toll Road Land area 700m2 W...

LT 700 m²

Tinneke S

Updated 2 months ago by

Tinneke S

FLOWY Property
For Sale Mainroad Land in Padalarang with Bonus of 3 Very Strategic Shophouses
7
IDR 4,95 Billion Total
IDR 2,47 Million /sqm

Padalarang, Bandung

Land for Sale with Building Bonus Mainroad Padalarang Near Sawo Street Highly Strategic Land area: 2,000 m² Half-finished building: 225...

LT 2000 m²

Ching Rusli

Updated 24 days ago by

Ching Rusli

Foyer Realty
For Sale Vacant Land Suitable For Business Area Jalan Ciburuy Padalarang
5
Land
IDR 3,37 Trillion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Padalarang, Bandung

FOR SALE: Vacant Land located at Jalan Raya Ciburuy, Padalarang Land Area: 3,370 sqm 2 Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Price: 10 million IDR per s...

LT 337000 m²

Beyond Property Soekarno Hatta

Updated 3 months ago by

Beyond Property Soekarno Hatta