Luas Tanah
For Sale: Plot in Setraduta Dago, Grande Raya SHM (2 Certificates) Land Area: 2,328 m² Front Width: Approximately 40 m Land Shape: Square Price: 15 Million / m² Anisa_wipro 08218666xxxx
3
Land
LotLot
IDR 30 Million Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Dago, Bandung

For Sale: Plot in Setraduta Dago, Grande Raya For Sale: Plot in Setraduta Dago, Grande Raya SHM (2 Certificates) Land area: 2,328m² Front width: ...

LT 2 m²

Desy

Updated 1 month ago by

Desy

Wijaya Property
For Sale / Rent Land Plot Already Walled Around in Margaasih Bandung Regency
3
IDR 5 Million Total
IDR 5,62 Thousand /sqm

Margaasih, Bandung

For Rent / For Sale: Plot, behind Margaasih Toll Gate, TKI, already walled, Land area 889 sqm, width 20m Rental Price Rp 90 million / year Sale P...

LT 889 m²

RITA

Updated 21 days ago by

RITA

SAP GROUP
Cigadung Dago Land for a Serene, Cool, and Affordable Residence Ready to Build with SHM.
8
IDR 7,5 Million Total
IDR 21,4 Thousand /sqm

Cigadung, Bandung

For Sale Fast, Rare Opportunity Exclusively for Buyers Please Confirm Survey One Day Before Dense land, ready to build, already fortified Located...

LT 350 m²

Yuna Uung

Updated 4 days ago by

Yuna Uung

Independent

SHM Land, Area 4,048M2 in Mangunjaya, Arjasari, Bandung.
5
IDR 2 Million Total
IDR 494 /sqm

SHM Land, Area 4,048M2 in Mangunjaya, Arjasari, Bandung.

Arjasari, Bandung

Land in Arjasari, Bandung. For sale in a scenic area. Its categorization is as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this ...

LT 4048 m²

Firman Alpha Realty

Updated 21 days ago by

Firman Alpha Realty

Alpha Realty
Expansive Land and Building at Gunung Batu, Bandung
5
IDR 14 Million Total
IDR 8,75 Thousand /sqm

Expansive Land and Building at Gunung Batu, Bandung

Gunung Batu, Bandung

Sell land and building Gunung Batu, Bandung Land area: 1,600 sqm Building area: 230 sqm Freehold title (SHM) West facing Electricity: 4,400 VA Jet ...

LT 1600 m²

Irene Xaveria

Updated 21 days ago by

Irene Xaveria

SAP GROUP
Jangan lewatkan update terbaru dari hasil pencarian ini.
Simpan Hasil Pencarian
Dijual Tanah Siap Bangun Lokasi di Cibogo Lembang Bandung
2
Land
IDR 3 Million Total
IDR 5,52 Thousand /sqm

Dijual Tanah Siap Bangun Lokasi di Cibogo Lembang Bandung

Cibogo, Bandung

Dijual Tanah Cibogo Lembang - Luas Tanah : 543 m² - Lebar Muka : 12 mtr - Legalitas : SHM Harga Rp. 3 Jt /m² NGT / AML

LT 543 m²

hary 29999

Updated 21 days ago by

hary 29999

Independent

North Pakar Hill Land, Bandung
17
Land
IDR 4 Million /sqm

North Pakar Hill Land, Bandung

Dago, Bandung

Land for Sale @North Bukit Pakar Bonus: 3-Story Building Former International School Site Suitable for Housing, Villas Schools Selling Points 2 Ac...

Ai ie Lily

Updated 2 months ago by

Ai ie Lily

One Realty
Cheap Land Ready to Build in Forest Hill Dago Resort
17
Land
IDR 1,9 Billion Total
IDR 13,1 Thousand /sqm

Cheap Land Ready to Build in Forest Hill Dago Resort

Resor Dago Pakar, Bandung

Affordable Land Ready to Build in Forest Hill Dago Resort Bandung Specifications: > Land Area: 380 m² > Land Shape: Pocket-shaped > Fro...

LT 380 m²

Risa Nugraha

Updated 21 days ago by

Risa Nugraha

Pakar Mulia Property
Land in Gading Regency complex, Soekarno Hatta, Bandung.
7
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Land in Gading Regency complex, Soekarno Hatta, Bandung.

Soekarno Hatta, Bandung

This is a Verified Listing by 99 Group (Rumah123 & 99) The 99 Group team has verified the documents, actual location, and price accuracy Please rep...

Ivan Fernando

Updated 16 hours ago by

Ivan Fernando

Pakar Nusa
Plot in Tatar Spatirasmi, Kota Baru Parahyangan, Premium and Exclusive Location
12
IDR 13,5 Million Total
IDR 20,1 Thousand /sqm

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

Plot in Tatar Spatirasmi, Kota Baru Parahyangan Premium and Exclusive Location Location: Tatar Spatirasmi, Kota Baru Parahyangan, West Bandung Land...

LT 669 m²

ML

Updated 21 days ago by

Mohamed Abderrahmane Lakli

LJH Realty Kota Baru Parahyangan
Land with Strategic Position in Jatinangor, Investment Asset.
5
IDR 3,73 Billion Total
IDR 11,3 Thousand /sqm

Jatinangor, Bandung

Ready-to-build land in Caringin Regency Housing, Jatinangor - Sumedang. A limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investme...

LT 574 m²

Edward Salim

Updated 21 days ago by

Edward Salim

Alpha Realty
Taman Mekar Agung Mekar Wangi Land Plot, Bandung
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 15,7 Million Total
IDR 46,8 Thousand /sqm

Taman Mekar Agung Mekar Wangi Land Plot, Bandung

Mekar Wangi, Bandung

*FOR SALE* LAND TAMAN MEKAR AGUNG 336m² (2 x 168) *Freehold Title* Front Width +/- 12m Square, Facing East *PRICE 15,750,000 /m²*

LT 336 m²

S

Updated 1 month ago by

sielly

SAP GROUP
Strategic Land for Sale on the Main Roadside in Soreang, Bandung
7
IDR 1,25 Million Total
IDR 139 /sqm

Soreang, Bandung

For Sale Land in a strategic location in Soreang, Bandung SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Land area 9000 m² (Rear portion) Price 1.250 billion / m...

LT 9000 m²

Abraham

Updated 21 days ago by

Abraham

CELESTIA PROPERTY
Ready-to-Build Plot in Budi Indah, North Bandung
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 7,2 Million Total
IDR 20 Thousand /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot in Budi Indah, North Bandung

Setiabudi, Bandung

Land for sale, ready to build. Budi Indah Cluster Acacia. North Bandung. Land area 360m2 Front width 12 meters Regular-shaped plot Facing east Vi...

LT 360 m²

Sukma Sukmana

Updated 21 days ago by

Sukma Sukmana

Independent

For Sale: Prime City Center Land Ready to Build 121.0 m²
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 7,5 Million Total
IDR 61,9 Thousand /sqm

For Sale: Prime City Center Land Ready to Build 121.0 m²

Gatot Subroto, Bandung

FOR SALE RARE GATSU GEDANG GARDEN LAND Land area 121 Front width 8 Certification SHM - Certificate of Ownership Location address Kebon Kangkung, B...

LT 121 m²

Azan

Updated 21 days ago by

Azan

INCREDIBLE PROPERTY BANDUNG
Strategic Land in North Dago Pakar Suitable for Housing Development
4
IDR 7,5 Million Total
IDR 2,14 Thousand /sqm

Dago Pakar, Bandung

Land for sale in a cool and comfortable area, with a Certificate of Ownership (SHM), suitable for building housing. And this property also excels ...

LT 3500 m²

Fahmi Kamil

Updated 21 days ago by

Fahmi Kamil

Independent

For Sale, Prime Land Location, Suitable for Warehouse
6
Land
IDR 25 Billion Total
IDR 3,23 Thousand /sqm

For Sale, Prime Land Location, Suitable for Warehouse

Cijerah, Bandung

MS Cijerah land Area 2780m² Front width 60 m Length 46 m SHM (Certificate of Freehold Title) Price 9 mil/m negotiable

LT 2780 m²

L

Updated 21 days ago by

Linda

Green House
Land for Sale Strategic Location for Warehouse Office
4
IDR 39,1 Billion Total
IDR 773 /sqm

Land for Sale Strategic Location for Warehouse Office

Gede Bage, Bandung

MS Land Plot for Sale on Hospital Street Land area 7115 m² Front width 68 m Length 110 m Price 5.5 million/m²

LT 7115 m²

L

Updated 21 days ago by

Linda

Green House
Mount Putri Mountain
5
IDR 1,75 Million Total
IDR 839 /sqm

Mount Putri Mountain

Lembang, Bandung

~ Lembang LAND: Gunung Putri.. LT: 2085 m (20 x 104.25 m) SHM Facing: West Front view: Gunung Burangrang Rear view: Lembang City Price: Rp 1.75 mil...

LT 2085 m²

E

Updated 21 days ago by

Erich

JPROPERTY
Land Plot Ready to Build 472 M² on Jl Raya Soreang
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 6,5 Million Total
IDR 13,7 Thousand /sqm

Land Plot Ready to Build 472 M² on Jl Raya Soreang

Soreang, Bandung

*FOR SALE* Land plot on Jalan Raya Soreang Kopo Cingcin Land area 472 m² Freehold Title 2 certificates: 362 m² and 110 m² Front widt...

LT 472 m²

Ingrid Lesmana

Updated 21 days ago by

Ingrid Lesmana

One Realty Elite
Menampilkan 21-40 properti