Luas Tanah
Cheap House Cluster Pondok Hegar Asri Near Podomoro Park and STT Telkom Bandung
8
IDR 760 Million

Terusan Buah Batu, Bandung

CHEAP HOUSE, READY-TO-MOVE-IN, PONDOK HEGAR ASRI CLUSTER, BUAHBATU, BANDUNG, NEAR STT TELKOM AND PODOMORO PARK Land area: 85 m² Building area: 65...

321LT 85 m²LB 65 m²

RIKI SURYAMAN

Updated 7 hours ago by

RIKI SURYAMAN

Sugih Property Indonesia

Select Other Price Range

Comfortable Move-In Ready House in Bumi Panyileukan, Bandung
15
 -9%
IDR 775 MillionIDR 850 MillionSAVE ± IDR 75 Millions

panyileukan, Bandung

Bumi Panyileukan Complex, Block P 10, No. 5 Own this charming two-story house for sale, featuring beautiful views that enhance the aesthetic value...

211LT 85 m²LB 85 m²

H

Updated 22 days ago by

hendri

Homeowner

House Location Mountains Good Investment Good View In Complex Wood Ambon Near Sespim Polri Lembang Bandung
6
 -12%
IDR 700 MillionIDR 800 MillionSAVE ± IDR 100 Millions

Lembang, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable home with high investment returns in Lembang, Bandung. This house offers complete facilities and ...

3 + 12 + 11LT 120 m²LB 110 m²

sheline seline

Updated 7 hours ago by

sheline seline

Independent

Quick Sale Beautiful Nice House Attractive Price in Central Antapani
10
IDR 800 Million

Antapani, Bandung

For Sale Quick: Beautiful, Livable and Cozy House in Perumnas Antapani, Bandung City - 24-hour security, flood-free - Near Antapani Terminal - Near...

211LT 90 m²LB 60 m²

Agus Hambali,ST

Updated 1 day ago by

Agus Hambali,ST

Sugih Property Indonesia
Minimalist House in Kopo
7
IDR 750 Million

Minimalist House in Kopo

Taman Kopo Indah, Bandung

House in Taman Kopo Indah. Own this beautiful single-story house, sold with scenic views that add aesthetic value to the residential area. This ho...

211LT 72 m²LB 41 m²

Yoshua nathanael

Updated 1 day ago by

Yoshua nathanael

Homeowner

Sell New and Beautiful House in Cihanjuang with SHM
8
 -9%
IDR 800 MillionIDR 875 MillionSAVE ± IDR 75 Millions

Sell New and Beautiful House in Cihanjuang with SHM

Cihanjuang, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable home with high investment returns in Cihanjuang, Bandung. This house offers complete facilities a...

321LT 105 m²LB 55 m²

WELLA

Updated 1 day ago by

WELLA

TERRA Infia
1-Story Ready-to-Occupy House in La'margas, Margaasih
5
IDR 750 Million

1-Story Ready-to-Occupy House in La'margas, Margaasih

Margaasih, Bandung

Minimalist-style house on La'Margas Street, Nanjung Margaasih. Own this charming one-story house, sold with a view of the residential neighborhood...

212LT 75 m²LB 44 m²

Victor Wang

Updated 2 days ago by

Victor Wang

Discovery Bandung
For Sale Ready-to-Occupy House in Cisaranten at an Affordable Price
5
 -9%
IDR 775 MillionIDR 850 MillionSAVE ± IDR 75 Millions

Cisaranten, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic home with high investment return in Cisaranten, Bandung. This house offers complete facilities ...

211LT 73 m²LB 60 m²

Donni Nugraha

Updated 1 day ago by

Donni Nugraha

Homeowner

Rare House with Space for 1 Car at Antapani Affordable Price
10
IDR 800 Million

Antapani, Bandung

For Sale: Comfortable, Ready-to-Occupy Home in Perumnas Antapani, Bandung City - 24-hour security, flood-free area - Near Antapani Terminal - Near ...

211LT 90 m²LB 60 m²

Panji Nugraha

Updated 2 days ago by

Panji Nugraha

Sugih Property Indonesia
A townhouse-style home, suitable for millennial couples.
10
 -6%
IDR 800 MillionIDR 850 MillionSAVE ± IDR 50 Millions

A townhouse-style home, suitable for millennial couples.

Pasteur, Bandung

A townhouse-style home in Pasteur. Own a 2-story townhouse-style home, perfect for young families and millennial couples, with a quiet, safe, and ...

2 + 11 + 12LT 57 m²LB 128 m²

Meilani Tanuwijaya

Updated 2 days ago by

Meilani Tanuwijaya

Opulence Property Indonesia
Near Toll Access, House, 2 Floors, Freehold Title, Flood-Free Buahbatu District, Bandung City
6
IDR 750 Million

Batununggal, Bandung

A modern 2-story residence in the strategic Sayap Buahbatu area of Bandung City. Ideal for young families seeking a comfortable home with quick acc...

321LT 72 m²LB 60 m²

Jantikowidy

Updated 2 days ago by

Jantikowidy

Independent

Minimalist house in Grand Cinunuk Cileunyi Bandung
10
IDR 800 Million

Minimalist house in Grand Cinunuk Cileunyi Bandung

Bandung Timur, Bandung

For sale: Minimalist house in Grand Cinunuk, Cileunyi, Bandung Prime location, near Griya Grand Cinunuk, flood-free, only 1.2 kilometers from Cibi...

321LT 72 m²LB 90 m²

Ivan Fernando

Updated 2 days ago by

Ivan Fernando

Pakar Nusa
Boarding Houses in East Bandung Are in High Demand
12
IDR 777 Million

Boarding Houses in East Bandung Are in High Demand

Cileunyi, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable house with high investment returns in Cileunyi, Bandung. This house offers a strategic location a...

882 + 1LT 90 m²LB 100 m²

Iwan Syaiful

Updated 3 days ago by

Iwan Syaiful

Independent

2-Story House, 3 Bedrooms in Complex, Flood-Free in Antapani Bandung
7
IDR 720 Million

Antapani, Bandung

Strategic Location, 24-Hour Security, Move-In Ready Two-Story House Located in Antapani, Bandung Strategic Location, 24-Hour Security, Move-In Rea...

321LT 60 m²LB 110 m²

Elsa Chairunnisa

Updated 4 days ago by

Elsa Chairunnisa

LJH Realty Grand Wisata
Strategic, Comfortable, Serene Shm Mountain Stone House
5
 -9%
IDR 770 MillionIDR 845 MillionSAVE ± IDR 75 Millions

Strategic, Comfortable, Serene Shm Mountain Stone House

Gunung Batu, Bandung

Near Pasteur toll road, Al-Azhar Elementary School, Maranatha University, Polban, ULBI, Borma, Chatime, Botanica Mall.

421LT 64 m²LB 120 m²

Essa Property Consultant

Updated 4 days ago by

Essa Property Consultant

S.Pro
Dijual Rumah 2 Lantai. 3 Kamar Tidur Dalam Komplek Lingkungan Nyaman. Bebas Banjir. Dekat Sekolah. Toserba. Rumah Sakit. Klinik. Taman Kota. Di Antapani Bandung
10
IDR 720 Million

Antapani, Bandung

Dijual Cepat Rumah Siap Huni. lingkungan nyaman dan Strategis. Di Antapani Bandung spesifikasi : LT : 60 m2 l LB : 110 m2 KT : 3 KM : 2 Lantai ...

321LT 60 m²LB 110 m²

Elsa Chairunnisa

Updated 4 days ago by

Elsa Chairunnisa

LJH Realty Grand Wisata
Ready-to-Live House Near Business Center in Riungbandung, Bandung City.
15
1
IDR 800 Million

Sukasari, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable home with high investment returns in Sukasari, Bandung. This home offers a strategic location and...

32 + 11 + 1LT 50 m²LB 76 m²

Ismail Hadi SH.

Updated 22 hours ago by

Ismail Hadi SH.

Prolov
Sariwangi House, Row Jalan Besar, Fully Furnished, Near Polban
8
IDR 725 Million