Luas Tanah
Dijual Murah Rumah Siap Huni Nyaman Terawat Lokasi Startegis di Taman Kopo Indah 2 Bandung
5
IDR 800 Million

Taman Kopo Indah, Bandung

DIJUAL Murah Rumah Siap Huni di TKI (Taman Kopo Indah) 2 Bandung Spesifikasi SHM&IMB LT : 96 m² LB : 70 m² KT : 3+1 KM : 1 Listrik : 2.200 watt ...

3 + 112LT 96 m²LB 70 m²

Yolanda Tanudjaja

Updated 15 hours ago by

Yolanda Tanudjaja

FAME Property
Have a Strategic House in Bandung for Only 700 Million
6
IDR 700 Million

Have a Strategic House in Bandung for Only 700 Million

Cimenyan, Bandung

2KT 2KM, cozy minimalist house with carport and spacious living room. Located near Gedung Sate, GOR Citra Arena, and top Bandung campuses. Chat now...

22LT 66 m²LB 68 m²

Willy Sulaiman

Updated 14 hours ago by

Willy Sulaiman

Independent

2-Storey House Ready to Occupy and Strategically Located in Antapani, Bandung City
9
IDR 700 Million

Antapani, Bandung

2-Storey House Ready to Occupy and Strategically Located in Antapani, Bandung City Land Area: 60 m², Building Area: 120 m², Bedrooms: 3, Bathr...

32LT 60 m²LB 120 m²

Fonny

Updated 17 hours ago by

Fonny

Century21 Liberty Bandung
House for Sale Cheap Ready to Live in Antapani Bandung
9
 -8%
IDR 740 MillionIDR 800 MillionSAVE ± IDR 60 Millions

House for Sale Cheap Ready to Live in Antapani Bandung

Antapani, Bandung

*Ready-to-Live House for Sale* Location: Antapani Land Area: 80 sqm (8x10 m) Building Area: 80 sqm Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 1 Carport: 1 car Electri...

211LT 80 m²LB 80 m²

dini hari utami

Updated 1 day ago by

dini hari utami

One Realty Elite
Ready-to-Occupy House in Bumi Adipura Complex, Gede Bage, Near Summarecon Bandung City
6
IDR 700 Million

Bandung Kota, Bandung

Land area 119m2, Building area 100m2, 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, 1 laundry room, floor for storage & indoor drying safe from rain, spacious kitche...

311LT 119 m²LB 100 m²

Jufri Adi hutama realty

Updated 1 day ago by

Jufri Adi hutama realty

Hutama Realty
Jangan lewatkan update terbaru dari hasil pencarian ini.
Simpan Hasil Pencarian
Ready-to-Occupy House in Bumi Adipura Complex, Gede Bage, Near Summarecon Kota Bandung
6
IDR 700 Million

Soekarno Hatta, Bandung

Land area 119m2, Building area 100m2, 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, 1 laundry room, floor for warehouse & indoor drying safe from rain, spacious kitc...

311LT 119 m²LB 100 m²

Jufri Adi hutama realty

Updated 1 day ago by

Jufri Adi hutama realty

Hutama Realty
READY-TO-OCCUPY HOUSE IN BUMI ADIPURA COMPLEX, GEDE BAGE, NEAR SUMMARECON BANDUNG CITY
6
 -7%
IDR 700 MillionIDR 750 MillionSAVE ± IDR 50 Millions

Gede Bage, Bandung

Land area 119m2, Building area 100m2, 3 BR, 1 Bath, 1 Laundry room, floor for storage & indoor drying safe from rain, spacious kitchen, neighbo...

311LT 119 m²LB 100 m²

Jufri Adi hutama realty

Updated 13 hours ago by

Jufri Adi hutama realty

Hutama Realty
52
Villa Resik Regency
Villa Resik Regency
Loading...
Loading...
IDR 544 Million - 730 Million

Villa Resik Regency

Bojongsoang, Bandung
House
Villa Resik Regency
Tipe 40/60
IDR 544 Million

Tipe 40/60

211
LT: 40 m²
LB: 60 m²
Tipe 45/77
IDR 724 Million

Tipe 45/77

211
LT: 45 m²
LB: 77 m²
Updated 5 months ago by
RASB PROPERTY
Near Kopo Toll Access, House, 2 Stories, Freehold Title (SHM), Near LRT Access, Leuwipanjang Cibaduyut Kopo Bus Terminal, Close to Singgasana Mekarwangi
7
IDR 750 Million

Cibaduyut, Bandung

*For sale: House in TCI 1, Taman Cibaduyut Indah 1, newly renovated* *Near the horse statue* Land area: 72 m² Building area: 144 m² Bedrooms: 3 ...

311LT 72 m²LB 144 m²

Ivan

Updated 1 day ago by

Ivan

FAME Property
New Ready-to-Occupy House at Bestari Village Bandung
7
IDR 775 Million

New Ready-to-Occupy House at Bestari Village Bandung

Margaasih, Bandung

For sale: primary house at Bestari Village. 4 units ready. Near Taman Kopo Indah, Bandung. Close to: Margaasih Toll Gate, Hospital, School, Market...