Luas Tanah
Roadside Land in Banguntapan, Near Rajawali Hospital - Strategic Location
6
IDR 454 Million Total
IDR 3,81 Million /sqm

Banguntapan, Bantul

Strategic Land in Banguntapan Bantul, Alongside the Main Road, Near Rajawali Citra Hospital. Specifications: - Area 112m² - 179m² - Front Width ...

LT 119 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 4 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja

Select Property Price Range

Rice Field Land 1368M2 Only 900M to Potorono Reservoir
2
 -20%
IDR 2,19 Billion TotalIDR 2.7 BillionSAVE ± IDR 547.6 Millions
IDR 1,6 Million /sqm

Rice Field Land 1368M2 Only 900M to Potorono Reservoir

Banguntapan, Bantul

AB010 Land for sale in Prangwedanan, Potorono, Banguntapan, Bantul. This land is located by the roadside, with good road access and easy to reach....

LT 1369 m²

Iqroh Haristianti

Updated 17 hours ago by

Iqroh Haristianti

Century21 Jogja Empire
Strategic Land Roadside Banguntapan Near Jogja City
5
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 3,71 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Roadside Banguntapan Near Jogja City

Banguntapan, Bantul

Strategic Land in Banguntapan, Adjacent to Main Road, Near RSU Rajawali Citra. Specifications: - Area 112m2 - 179m2 - Front Width 8m - 10.5m - Roa...

LT 121 m²

Risky

Updated 17 hours ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
Pleret Bantul Area Land 5 Minutes from Dlinggo Health Center
7
IDR 255 Million Total
IDR 1,09 Million /sqm

Banguntapan, Bantul

Land suitable for investment in residential homes, villas, etc. Plot Specifications: - Land Area: 124-232m² - Legality: SHM (Freehold Title) Lo...

LT 232 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 1 day ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Yogyakarta Land 8 Minutes to Giwangan Terminal
6
IDR 414 Million Total
IDR 3,69 Million /sqm

Strategic Yogyakarta Land 8 Minutes to Giwangan Terminal

Banguntapan, Bantul

Strategic Jogja Land, 8 Minutes to Kota Gede Market Tranquil Environment, Facing the Road. Prime Location, 5 Minutes to Southern Ringroad. S...

LT 112 m²

Sekar Purnama Sari

Updated 1 day ago by

Sekar Purnama Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Land for Sale in Banguntapan, 7 Minutes to Giwangan Terminal
5
IDR 436 Million Total
IDR 3,9 Million /sqm

Banguntapan, Bantul

Location Access: - 100 meters to Rajawali Citra Hospital - 400 meters to Balong Park - 5 minutes to Ngipik Market - 5 minutes to Pleret Market - 5 ...

LT 112 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 2 days ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
Land in Banguntapan Near Rajawali Citra Hospital Bantul
6
IDR 468 Million Total
IDR 3,9 Million /sqm

Land in Banguntapan Near Rajawali Citra Hospital Bantul

Banguntapan, Bantul

"Affordable land suitable for living, SHM (Certificate of Ownership) for yard, near Giwangan Terminal. Jogja Bantul Land Potorono, Bantul Regency,...

LT 120 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 2 days ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Banguntapan Land, West Manku Road, Citra Rajawali Complex
5
IDR 414 Million Total
IDR 3,69 Million /sqm

Banguntapan, Bantul

Land for Sale in Banguntapan, Mangku Jl, Monumen Perjuangan, Suitable for Residence Location Specifications: - Location: Banguntapan, Bantul. - Ar...

LT 112 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 2 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land in Banguntapan Near Giwangan Terminal
5
IDR 444 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

SHM Land in Banguntapan Near Giwangan Terminal

Banguntapan, Bantul

Location Access: - 100 meters to RSU. Rajawali Citra - 400 meters to Balong Park - 5 minutes to Ngipik Market - 5 minutes to Pleret Market - 5 minu...

LT 120 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 3 days ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
8 minutes to Imogiri Reservoir; Build-Ready Land; SHMP
5
IDR 134 Million Total
IDR 1,1 Million /sqm

8 minutes to Imogiri Reservoir; Build-Ready Land; SHMP

Banguntapan, Bantul

Specifications: - Land area approximately 100 m2 - Front width 7 meters - SHM (Certificate of Ownership) for yard/plot - Ready for notary deed proc...

LT 122 m²

Dhiani KS

Updated 3 days ago by

Dhiani KS

Tanahmas Property
SHM Land Banguntapan 100 Meters Rsu Rajawali Citra
5
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 3,2 Million /sqm

SHM Land Banguntapan 100 Meters Rsu Rajawali Citra

Banguntapan, Bantul

Location Access: - 100 meters from Rajawali Citra General Hospital - 400 meters from Balong Park - 5 minutes to Ngipik Market - 5 minutes to Pleret...

LT 125 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 3 days ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
Vacant Land Beside East Ring Road Street Suitable for Office, Showroom, Warehouse, or as an Investment
9
IDR 9,33 Billion Total
IDR 4,95 Million /sqm

Banguntapan, Bantul

For sale: Strategically located vacant land on the eastern ring road. National road access. Suitable for building as offices, showrooms, shop com...

LT 1886 m²

A Caecilia Dwi Rahayuningsih LJH Realty

Updated 14 days ago by

A Caecilia Dwi Rahayuningsih LJH Realty

LJH Realty Jogja Utara
SHM Land in Banguntapan, Bantul, Jalan Monumen Perjuangan
5
IDR 410 Million Total
IDR 3,66 Million /sqm

SHM Land in Banguntapan, Bantul, Jalan Monumen Perjuangan

Banguntapan, Bantul

**Location Access:** - 100 Meters from Rajawali Citra General Hospital - 400 Meters from Balong Park - 5 Minutes to Ngipik Market - 5 Minutes to Pl...

LT 112 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 12 hours ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale: Residential Land in Baturetno, Banguntapan, Bantul, Yogyakarta.
5
Land
IDR 3,99 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Banguntapan, Bantul

Land for sale in Baturetno, Banguntapan, Bantul, Yogyakarta. Vehicle accessible, suitable for investment / building a residential house (719)

LT 999 m²

Rizal Effendy

Updated 22 hours ago by

Rizal Effendy

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
Large Commercial Land 4478 M2 on Janti Main Road Jogja
5
IDR 35,8 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Large Commercial Land 4478 M2 on Janti Main Road Jogja

Banguntapan, Bantul

AA004 For sale, a highly strategic commercial land spanning 4,475 m² with a 40-meter frontage, located right on Jl. Raya Janti, Wonocatur, Bangunt...

LT 4478 m²

Saras Santoso

Updated 3 days ago by

Saras Santoso

Homeowner

Land Area 703M2 Near Jec Suitable for Boarding House Business
3
IDR 2,6 Billion Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Banguntapan, Bantul

AB001 Land for sale in Modalan, Banguntapan, Bantul. The location is in a bustling residential area and close to many boarding houses, making it i...

LT 703 m²

Saras Santoso

Updated 3 days ago by

Saras Santoso

Homeowner

Land for Sale in Yogyakarta Near Jogja Expo Center
2
Land
IDR 3,99 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Yogyakarta Near Jogja Expo Center

Banguntapan, Bantul

For Sale Land in Central Yogyakarta City HGB (Right to Build) Land Area 614m², Front Width 12m Facing West 3 minutes to Jogja Expo Center ...

LT 614 m²

Andreas ERA iREA

Updated 3 days ago by

Andreas ERA iREA

ERA iREA
Banguntapan Land Jogja 8 Minutes to Jogja Expo Center (Jec)
5
IDR 399 Million Total
IDR 3,56 Million /sqm

Banguntapan Land Jogja 8 Minutes to Jogja Expo Center (Jec)

Banguntapan, Bantul

Prime roadside land in a nationalist neighborhood, ideal for residence and business Specifications: - Land area 112-179 m2 - Front width 10m - ROW...

LT 112 m²

Riri Land Jogja

Updated 10 days ago by

Riri Land Jogja

Garuda Property Jogja
Prime Land in Yogyakarta, Strategic Location 5 Minutes from the Eastern Ring Road
6
IDR 436 Million Total
IDR 3,89 Million /sqm

Banguntapan, Bantul

Strategic Land in Jogja: 8 Minutes to Kota Gede Market Scenic Environment, roadside land. Prime Location: 5 Minutes to South Ringroad. Specificati...

LT 112 m²

Sekar Purnama Sari

Updated 15 days ago by

Sekar Purnama Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Land for Sale in Jogja Near Jogja Expo Center
5
IDR 1,6 Billion Total
IDR 3,82 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Jogja Near Jogja Expo Center

Banguntapan, Bantul

Land for Sale in Banguntapan, Bantul. For sale in a comfortable area. With the following details: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership ...

LT 418 m²

Ir Susanto

Updated 10 days ago by

Ir Susanto

ERA iREA
Menampilkan 1-20 properti

Land for Sale in Banguntapan based on