Luas Tanah
LAND FOR SALE WITH BUILDING BONUS NEAR PALEMBANG AIRPORT, SOUTH SUMATRA
5
IDR 575 Million Total
IDR 1,91 Million /sqm

Talang Kelapa, Banyuasin

LAND + BUILDING FOR SALE IN PALEMBANG Specifications: Land Area: 300 m2 Land Width: 15 m2 Land Length: 20 m2 Certificate: SHM (Certificate of Owne...

LT 300 m²

Batara .

Updated 16 days ago by

Batara .

LJH Realty Sawangan
LAND AREA KM14 NEAR LAKE TANAH MAS PALEMBANG
5
IDR 220 Million Total
IDR 1,83 Million /sqm

LAND AREA KM14 NEAR LAKE TANAH MAS PALEMBANG

Talang Kelapa, Banyuasin

SELLING POINT TANAH MAS: 5 MINUTES TO THE AIRPORT, 3 MINUTES TO PINDANG UMAK, 3 MINUTES TO KM12 TERMINAL, 5 MINUTES TO THE ELITE CGC HOUSING ESTATE...

LT 120 m²

Yesi Yulindasari

Updated 16 days ago by

Yesi Yulindasari

 Koperasi Property Today Indonesia Palembang
For sale, 450m2 land in CGC Orchard Cluster block A, Palembang.
8
Land
IDR 2,83 Billion Total
IDR 6,3 Million /sqm

Talang Kelapa, Banyuasin

For sale 450m2 land in CGC Orchard Cluster block A Palembang Land specifications: Land area: 450m2 Length: 25 Width: 18 Certificate: SHM (Freehol...

LT 450 m²

Property  Palembang

Updated 1 day ago by

Property Palembang

Independent

For Quick Sale: Vacant Land on Governor H.A. Bastari Road, Jakabaring, Palembang.
5
IDR 3 Trillion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Banyuasin I, Banyuasin

Specs: Land Area: 1000 square meters Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Price: 3 billion Description: Ready-to-build land in a highly strategic lo...

LT 1000 m²

Elfa Zilvana

Updated 16 days ago by

Elfa Zilvana

In.Come Realty
LAND FOR SALE
3
Land
IDR 820 Billion Total
IDR 487 Million /sqm

LAND FOR SALE

Rambutan, Banyuasin

For Sale: Land on Jl. Raya Lingkas Rambutan, Rambutan Subdistrict, Banyuasin Regency.

LT 41 m²

ROBI RWPM

Updated 3 months ago by

ROBI RWPM

Ray White Palembang Mangkunegara
Jangan lewatkan update terbaru dari hasil pencarian ini.
Simpan Hasil Pencarian
PLANTATION LAND ON TANJUNG API API ROAD KM 19 PALEMBANG
4
IDR 4,9 Billion Total
IDR 37,6 Thousand /sqm

PLANTATION LAND ON TANJUNG API API ROAD KM 19 PALEMBANG

Talang Kelapa, Banyuasin

Land for Sale Banyuasin PALM OIL PLANTATION LAND BY TANJUNG API API ROAD SUPER AFFORDABLE PRICE AROUND 30,000 / METER ADVANTAGES: - LAND BY TANJUN...

LT 130000 m²

JERRY (MZSY) Brighton PLG

Updated 16 days ago by

JERRY (MZSY) Brighton PLG

Brighton First Bangau Palembang
Land Area 22,408 M2 Jln Lingkar Selatan Jakabaring Palembang
1
IDR 22,4 Billion Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Rambutan, Banyuasin

For Sale Land Area 22,408 m2 Jln Lingkar Selatan Jakabaring Palembang Land area: 22,408 m2 Price: Rp 1,000,000 / m Specifications: Certificate o...

LT 22408 m²

IN.Come Realty

Updated 16 days ago by

IN.Come Realty

In.Come Realty
Land and Shed
7
IDR 1 Billion Total
IDR 2,97 Million /sqm

Land and Shed

Talang Kelapa, Banyuasin

16:23 You sent Land + Rental Units for Sale at Jl. Pangeran Ayin, Kenten Village, Talang Kelapa District, Banyuasin Regency Strategic Locati...

LT 336 m²

ROBI RWPM

Updated 16 days ago by

ROBI RWPM

Ray White Palembang Mangkunegara
Land for Sale Cheap Talang Kelapa Near CGC Palembang City
3
Land
IDR 260 Million Total
IDR 2,16 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Cheap Talang Kelapa Near CGC Palembang City

Talang Kelapa, Banyuasin

Land for sale in Talang Kelapa near Spring Hills, price 260 million, SHM certificate. Located in a luxury residential area. Close to CGC housing. S...

LT 120 m²

Yesi Yulindasari

Updated 16 days ago by

Yesi Yulindasari

 Koperasi Property Today Indonesia Palembang
Strategic Land on the South Ring Road Edge, Sungai Pinang Jakabaring, Suitable for Any Business, Already Filled and Ready to Build, Area 300m² with Freehold Title, Price Rp660 Million Negotiable.
5
IDR 660 Million Total
IDR 4,4 Million /sqm

Rambutan, Banyuasin

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Rambutan, Banyuasin. This land offers complete facilities an...

LT 150 m²

K

Updated 16 days ago by

KOMARIAH

Brighton Winner Bangau Palembang
Land Ready to Build for Sale KM 18 Air Batu Talang Kelapa
8
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 2,34 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build for Sale KM 18 Air Batu Talang Kelapa

Talang Kelapa, Banyuasin

Want to start a business... but stuck on location? Actually, what's needed is simple: Roadside Easy access Ready to build & use immediately Well.....

LT 640 m²

IN.Come Realty

Updated 16 days ago by

IN.Come Realty

In.Come Realty
Land for Sale at Km14 Palembang, Near Danau Tanah Mas
4
Land
IDR 230 Million Total
IDR 1,91 Million /sqm

Land for Sale at Km14 Palembang, Near Danau Tanah Mas

Talang Kelapa, Banyuasin

City center land area km14 price around 200 million location near Danau Tanah Mas Palembang For more info WA. 085658631935

LT 120 m²

Yesi Yulindasari

Updated 16 days ago by

Yesi Yulindasari

 Koperasi Property Today Indonesia Palembang
Land plot for sale in Teluk Kijing Palembang, suitable for a minimarket.
3
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Banyuasin I, Banyuasin

Lot for sale in Teluk Kijing Palembang Suitable for a minimarket Already surveyed by Indomaret Stand-alone location Land area 10 x 45 SPH...

LT 450 m²

Agnes .

Updated 16 days ago by

Agnes .

DS Property
land by the roadside at km14, Palembang city
5
IDR 230 Million Total
IDR 1,91 Million /sqm

land by the roadside at km14, Palembang city

Talang Kelapa, Banyuasin

Land at KM7 Roadside JL Tanah Mas, price 230 million SHM certificate Contact WA 085658631935

LT 120 m²

Yesi Yulindasari

Updated 16 days ago by

Yesi Yulindasari

 Koperasi Property Today Indonesia Palembang
CHEAP HOOK LAND SUITABLE FOR WAREHOUSE TALANG KERAMAT SOUTH SUMATERA
5
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 722 Thousand /sqm

Talang Kelapa, Banyuasin

Land for Sale in Banyuasin – Strategic Corner Lot Ideal for Warehousing | Affordable Price! Location: Talang Keramat, Palembang Land Area: 900 m...

LT 900 m²

HERU PUHEDE (SBJJ)

Updated 16 days ago by

HERU PUHEDE (SBJJ)

Brighton Winner Bangau Palembang
LAND PLOT INSIDE COMPLEX NEAR AS KENTEN STREET PALEMBANG
1
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 1,63 Million /sqm

LAND PLOT INSIDE COMPLEX NEAR AS KENTEN STREET PALEMBANG

Talang Kelapa, Banyuasin

Land for Sale in Banyuasin – Strategic Plot within Bank Sumsel Babel Complex in Kenten, Palembang A rare opportunity to own a plot of land in a ...

LT 153 m²

HERU PUHEDE (SBJJ)

Updated 16 days ago by

HERU PUHEDE (SBJJ)

Brighton Winner Bangau Palembang
LAND PLOTS, ROADSIDE LOCATION, TALANG KELAPA, BANYUASIN
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 85 Million Total
IDR 904 Thousand /sqm

LAND PLOTS, ROADSIDE LOCATION, TALANG KELAPA, BANYUASIN

Talang Kelapa, Banyuasin

Land for Sale in Banyuasin, Plots available 2 plots in a residential area Strategic location by the roadside Each plot size 7x14 m Location near s...

LT 94 m²

LILIS (MQJW)

Updated 8 days ago by

LILIS (MQJW)

Brighton Winner Bangau Palembang
For sale 12 Ha land in TAA opposite Central Pacific warehouse in Palembang
4
Land
IDR 42 Billion Total
IDR 350 Thousand /sqm

Banyuasin I, Banyuasin

For sale: 12 Ha land in TAA, left side across Central Pacific Warehouse in Palembang Land area: 120,000 m² Length: 1,000 m Width: 120 m Approxima...

LT 120000 m²

Property  Palembang

Updated 1 day ago by

Property Palembang

Independent

For sale: House next to Citra Grand City Palembang
5
Land
IDR 1 Million Total
IDR 833 /sqm

For sale: House next to Citra Grand City Palembang

Talang Kelapa, Banyuasin

For sale house near Citra Garden City, Alang-Alang Lebar, Talang Kelapa, Palembang city km.12. Negotiable with minimal discount. Very strategic loc...

LT 1200 m²

Taufik

Updated 16 days ago by

Taufik

MYPRO
For Sale: Ready-to-Build Land in Siera Vista Villa Complex, Kenten Palembang
1
IDR 172 Million Total
IDR 1,2 Million /sqm

Talang Kelapa, Banyuasin

FOR SALE: READY-TO-BUILD LAND IN VILLA SIERA VISTA COMPLEX, KENTEN, PALEMBANG Kenten-Seko Kenten area is known as one of the residential areas wit...

LT 144 m²

IN.Come Realty

Updated 16 days ago by

IN.Come Realty

In.Come Realty
Menampilkan 21-40 properti

Land for Sale in Banyuasin based on