Luas Tanah
For Sale Cheap Grand Kamala Lagoon Studio Type Apartment Barclay North Tower
15
IDR 240 Million

Bekasi Selatan, Bekasi

Grand Kamala Lagoon

Apartment in South Bekasi, Bekasi. For sale in a comfortable area. With the following specifications: - Bedrooms: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - Certifi...

11LB 24 m²
7 Fasilitas

araia property

Updated 7 days ago by

araia property

Independent

Gateway Park Tower Bandonion Apartment Jatibening Pondok Gede Bekasi
8
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 700 Million

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Gateway Park

For Sale Apartment Gateway Park Tower Bandoneon, Jatibening Pondok Gede Bekasi. Ready to Occupy 18th Floor Fully Furnished: Spring bed TV Wardro...

11LB 24 m²
1 Fasilitas

Bayu W

Updated 7 days ago by

Bayu W

ERA SKY
Chadstone Apartment 2BR Cheap Semi Furnished
10
IDR 777 Million

Chadstone Apartment 2BR Cheap Semi Furnished

Cikarang, Bekasi

Apartment Chadstone

Apartment in Cikarang. Own this lush 15-story apartment, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those who desire a strate...

21LB 42 m²
7 Fasilitas

Adi Putra Suwandito

Updated 7 days ago by

Adi Putra Suwandito

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
Sell Fast 2-Bedroom Apartment The Springlake Summarecon Bekasi
8
 -9%
IDR 410 MillionIDR 450 MillionSAVE ± IDR 40 Millions

Summarecon Bekasi, Bekasi

Springlake Summarecon Bekasi

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Summarecon Bekasi, Bekasi. The Spring Lake Apartment of...

21LB 45 m²
9 Fasilitas

Nirwana

Updated 14 days ago by

Nirwana

RAY WHITE SUMMARECON BEKASI
Ready-to-Occupy Apartment with Lake and Furnished Views at The Springlake Tower Davallia Summarecon Bekasi
6
IDR 440 Million

Summarecon Bekasi, Bekasi

The Springlake Summarecon

Strata title certificate. Summarecon Bekasi is a self-contained city where the following facilities are available: - Summarecon Bekasi Mall (MSB)...

21LB 41 m²
4 Fasilitas

Henry Aliyanto

Updated 18 days ago by

Henry Aliyanto

ERA SKY
Studio Type Apartment at Springlake Summarecon Bekasi, Ready to Occupy
8
IDR 380 Million

Summarecon Bekasi, Bekasi

The Springlake Summarecon

**Fast Sale – Studio Apartment, Freesia Tower, The Springlake Summarecon Bekasi** An opportunity to own an apartment in the premium area of The ...

1LB 24 m²
5 Fasilitas

Henry Aliyanto

Updated 18 days ago by

Henry Aliyanto

ERA SKY
Studio Type Apartment at Springlake Summarecon Bekasi Ready to Occupy
8
IDR 380 Million

Summarecon Bekasi, Bekasi

The Springlake Summarecon

Fast Sale - Studio Apartment at Freesia Tower, The SpringLake Summarecon Bekasi Opportunity to own an apartment in the premium area of The Spring...

1LB 24 m²
5 Fasilitas

Fatim Era Sky

Updated 18 days ago by

Fatim Era Sky

Era Sky Harapan Indah
Luxury Apartment in the Center of Bekasi City, Located in a Super Block with the Most Prestigious Mall in Bekasi, Ready to Occupy.
12
IDR 550 Million

Bekasi, Bekasi

Pakuwon

Pakuwan Residence Apartment (Pakuwon Bekasi Mall) - Purchase Price: 598 million IDR - Selling Price: 550 million IDR (negotiable) - Size: 20.5 m² ...

1LB 20 m²
6 Fasilitas

N

Updated 14 days ago by

nurhasanah

Independent

For Sale Ready-to-Occupy 2-Bedroom Apartment in South Trivium Tower, Lippo Cikarang
7
IDR 675 Million

Cikarang Selatan, Bekasi

Trivium Terrace

A limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in South Cikarang, Bekasi. This apartment offers complet...

21LB 56 m²
4 Fasilitas

Tanti

Updated 18 days ago by

Tanti

Team & Dave Property Agent
Translation: For Sale: 2-Bedroom Apartment, Ready to Move In, South Tower Trivium Lippo Cikarang
7
IDR 675 Million

Cikarang Selatan, Bekasi

Trivium Terrace

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in South Cikarang, Bekasi. This apartment offers complete ...

21LB 56 m²
4 Fasilitas

Tanti

Updated 18 days ago by

Tanti

Team & Dave Property Agent
For Sale 2 Bedroom Apartment Ready to Occupy South Tower Trivium Lippo Cikarang
7
IDR 675 Million

Cikarang Selatan, Bekasi

Trivium Terrace

Apartment on the 17th floor in South Cikarang, Bekasi. For sale in a comfortable area. Specifications are as follows: - Bedroom: 2 - Bathroom:...

21LB 56 m²
4 Fasilitas

Tanti

Updated 18 days ago by

Tanti

Team & Dave Property Agent
Sell Nice Apartment in Jababeka Near Cikarang Toll Access
9
IDR 180 Million

Sell Nice Apartment in Jababeka Near Cikarang Toll Access

Jababeka, Bekasi

Riverview Jababeka

Apartment in Jababeka. Check out this serene single-story apartment for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking ...

1LB 21 m²
5 Fasilitas

 Absy

Updated 14 days ago by

Absy

Promex Jababeka
Selling Cheap Nice Jababeka Apartment Ready to Occupy
8
IDR 180 Million

Selling Cheap Nice Jababeka Apartment Ready to Occupy

Jababeka, Bekasi

Riverview Jababeka

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Jababeka, Bekasi. This apartment offers complete facili...

1LB 21 m²
6 Fasilitas

 Absy

Updated 14 days ago by

Absy

Promex Jababeka
Springlake Summarecon Bekasi 3 Bedrooms Tower Azolla Apartment mortgage available
10
IDR 600 Million

Summarecon Bekasi, Bekasi

Springlake Summarecon Bekasi

🔥 QUICK SALE - CHEAPEST 3BR APARTMENT IN SPRINGLAKE SUMMARECON BEKASI 🔥 A rare opportunity to own a 3-bedroom unit in the premium Summareco...

31LB 49 m²
12 Fasilitas

JEFFRY (TIBZ)

Updated 19 days ago by

JEFFRY (TIBZ)

Brighton Gading Harapan Indah, Bekasi
Ready-to-Occupy Apartment in Bekasi Fully Furnished
6
IDR 395 Million

Ready-to-Occupy Apartment in Bekasi Fully Furnished

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

TransPark Juanda

For Sale - Transpark Juanda Bekasi Apartment Studio Type | Fully Furnished | Move-in Ready Own a fully furnished studio unit at Transpark Juanda Be...

11LB 24 m²
2 Fasilitas

NS

Updated 25 days ago by

Nurjanah Era Sky

Era Sky Harapan Indah
Springlake Summarecon Bekasi Tower Busella Apartment - Fully Furnished, Ready to Occupy, Luxurious & Aesthetic
4
IDR 675 Million

Summarecon Bekasi, Bekasi

Springlake Summarecon Bekasi

SPECIFICATIONS: BEDROOMS: 2 BATHROOMS: 1 LIVING ROOM: 1 DINING ROOM: 1 FAMILY ROOM: 1 KITCHEN: 1 TERRACE/GARDEN: 1 ELECTRICITY: 2300 SPLIT AC 2/1 H...

21LB 40 m²
7 Fasilitas

Indri Harcourts Mitra

Updated 25 days ago by

Indri Harcourts Mitra

Harcourts Mitra
For Sale Ready-to-Occupy Lake View and Furnished Apartment at The Springlake Tower Davallia Summarecon Bekasi
6
IDR 440 Million

Summarecon Bekasi, Bekasi

The Springlake Summarecon

Strata Title Certificate Summarecon Bekasi is an independent city that includes the following facilities: - Summarecon Bekasi Mall (MSB) - Sinpasa ...

21LB 41 m²

Novia Era Sky

Updated 26 days ago by

Novia Era Sky

Era Sky Harapan Indah
Gateway Park 1 BR Apartment Ready for Occupancy, Strata Title
6
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To MoveFlood Free
IDR 700 Million

Pondok Gede, Bekasi

Gateway Park

Apartment in Pondok Gede. Check out this serene 14-story apartment for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a...

11LB 24 m²
11 Fasilitas

Hendra Dalimuthe

Updated 21 days ago by

Hendra Dalimuthe

Alfa Property
Grand Kamala Lagoon 2Br Full Furnished Apartment - Ready to Occupied
13
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To MoveNear Schools
IDR 780 Million

Bekasi Selatan, Bekasi

Grand Kamala Lagoon Tower Emerald & Barclay

For sale Apartment Grand Kamala Lagoon Emerald North View New & Minimalist Design. Fully furnished. Ready to move-in Price 780 million (Negotiable...

21LB 58 m²

Juli jo

Updated 28 days ago by

Juli jo

Century21 Metro 2 JGC
Ready-to-Occupy Apartment, Negotiable Price Until Deal at Transpark Juanda.
10
 -5%
IDR 400 MillionIDR 420 MillionSAVE ± IDR 20 Millions

Bekasi, Bekasi

TransPark Juanda

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable apartment with high investment return in Bekasi, Bekasi. This apartment offers a strategic locati...

11LB 23 m²
7 Fasilitas

Linda Limar Property

Updated 28 days ago by

Linda Limar Property

Limar Property
Menampilkan 681-700 properti