Luas Tanah
Large and Strategically Located Land, Suitable for Housing in Bekasi City
4
IDR 24,4 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

FOR QUICK SALE: Flat land in Bekasi city area Bekasi Land Area: 5,430 m2 Dimensions: 104.42m x 52m Certificate: HGB (Right to Build) ...

LT 5430 m²

Eva Tha

Updated 27 days ago by

Eva Tha

Century21 Metro 2 JGC
Jatiwaringin Grand Land, Pondok Gede Area 6,095 m2
2
Land
IDR 60 Billion Total
IDR 9,84 Million /sqm

Jatiwaringin Grand Land, Pondok Gede Area 6,095 m2

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Land for Sale on Jatiwaringin Main Road - Pondok Gede Suitable for all types of businesses (except factories & production industries), residentia...

LT 6095 m²

Rahel RWKG

Updated 27 days ago by

Rahel RWKG

Ray White Kelapa Gading
[1493 M2] Rawa Semut Plot of Land (City Center) Bekasi
6
IDR 9,7 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

[1493 M2] Rawa Semut Plot of Land (City Center) Bekasi

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

[1493 m2] Rawa Semut Plot of Land (City Center) Bekasi Bekasi Land area 1,493 m2 Located in the center of Bekasi city Selling price 6.5 million/...

LT 1493 m²

Ogi

Updated 1 day ago by

Ogi

PT. Pro One Globalindo
Land with Building, Location on the Main Roadside in Medan Satria, Bekasi City.
4
IDR 8,5 Billion Total
IDR 17 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

For Sale For sale land with building located in Bekasi city Land area 500 m² Building area 415 m² 6 bedrooms 2 bathrooms SHM (Certificate of Own...

LT 500 m²

Davina

Updated 22 days ago by

Davina

ERA SKY
Strategic Land Plot In The Alfarezqy Cluster, Bojong Menteng, Rawalumbu, Bekasi
7
IDR 675 Million Total
IDR 8,23 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

FOR SALE: LAND LOT (Within Alfarezqy Cluster) with the following specifications: Ready-to-build lot Land area 82m2 Dimensions 6.5m x 12.6m SHM ...

LT 82 m²

Joe

Updated 27 days ago by

Joe

ERA SKY
Bonus Land with Building for Sale on Pekopen Street, Bulak Inspection, Kalimalang, South Tambun, Bekasi.
5
Land
IDR 1,99 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Land with permanent building bonus for sale on Pekopen Street, Bulak Inspeksi, Kalimalang, South Tambun, Bekasi. Land area: 567m² Building area:...

LT 567 m²

Joe

Updated 27 days ago by

Joe

ERA SKY
Strategic Land on the Side of North Bekasi Road
7
IDR 10,3 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Land on the Side of North Bekasi Road

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Highly Strategic Location in the North Bekasi Business Center. Close to Bekasi Station. A step away from Sumarecon Bekasi Mall. Near the Bekasi Cit...

LT 1386 m²

Henry Aliyanto

Updated 2 months ago by

Henry Aliyanto

ERA SKY
STRATEGIC LAND ON THE ROADSIDE IN SUMUR BATU, BEKASI SOCCER FIELD, NEAR THE WAREHOUSING CENTER
8
IDR 7,62 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Land for Sale in Bekasi FOR SALE STRATEGIC LAND IN SUMUR BATU, BEKASI VERY STRATEGIC LOCATION CLOSE TO FACILITIES AND INFRASTRUCTURE NEAR BURAN...

LT 2540 m²

SANTI (XHHM)

Updated 27 days ago by

SANTI (XHHM)

Brighton Harmony Margonda
STRATEGIC LAND IN NAROGONG BEKASI, SUITABLE FOR BUSINESS, WAREHOUSE, ETC.