Luas Tanah
Flood-Free House Near Wisma Asri Center, Land Area 160, Freehold Title, Ready for Mortgage J-45987
8
IDR 1,11 Billion

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

East Bekasi Regency *Accepts Cash *Can be Assisted with KPR (Home Ownership Loan) Ready-to-occupy house in a strategic location, close to educat...

23LT 129 m²LB 160 m²

Yoga Hadi Friyanto

Updated 8 days ago by

Yoga Hadi Friyanto

pashouses.id

Select Property Price Range

Ready-to-Occupy House 15 Minutes to Bekasi Terminal, Land Area 170, Flood-Free J42267
9
IDR 1,05 Billion

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

**Bumi Lestari Housing Complex** Move-in ready home in a strategic location, close to educational facilities, healthcare, shopping centers, and tr...

52LT 170 m²LB 150 m²

Octa Alana

Updated 9 days ago by

Octa Alana

pashouses.id
3 BR Flood-Free House 15 Minutes to East Bekasi Toll Gate 1, Eligible for Mortgage J25664
10
IDR 500 Million

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

Narogong Indah Garden, Bekasi Rawalumbu - Bekasi City Ready-to-occupy house in a strategic location, close to educational facilities, healthcare, ...

32LT 63 m²LB 36 m²

Yoga Hadi Friyanto

Updated 12 days ago by

Yoga Hadi Friyanto

pashouses.id
SHM House 16 Minutes to East Bekasi Toll Gate 1 Flood-Free J43117
23
IDR 670 Million

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

Nusa Penida 2 Street Move-in ready house in a strategic location, close to educational facilities, healthcare, shopping centers, and transportatio...

21LT 90 m²LB 108 m²

Zatu Shabrina Badlyn

Updated 14 days ago by

Zatu Shabrina Badlyn

pashouses.id
Villa Asri clean corner house in East Bekasi sold cheap.
7
 -5%
IDR 900 MillionIDR 950 MillionSAVE ± IDR 50 Millions

Villa Asri clean corner house in East Bekasi sold cheap.

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

LT 106 M LB 150 M Legal. One-gate cluster Directly in front of the cluster is Superindo.. Villa Asri Housing, roadside (Grand Wisata toll gate 3 KM...

32 + 12LT 106 m²LB 150 m²

Deddy Irwanto

Updated 9 days ago by

Deddy Irwanto

GadingPro Kelapa Gading
House with 2 Carports in Bekasi Near Toll Gate and Hospital Ready to Occupy J44708
26
IDR 1,03 Billion

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

Britania Bekasi Housing, Bolton Cluster Ready-to-occupy house in a strategic location, close to educational, health, shopping facilities, and tran...

32LT 66 m²LB 69 m²

Muhamad  Fiqri Ananda

Updated 10 days ago by

Muhamad Fiqri Ananda

pashouses.id
SHM House Strategically Located 9 Minutes to Bekasi Timur Station, Assisted with J36510 KPR
10
IDR 670 Million

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

Family House Housing in Bekasi Ready-to-occupy house in a strategic location, close to educational facilities, healthcare, shopping centers, and t...

21LT 60 m²LB 50 m²

Muhamad  Fiqri Ananda

Updated 10 days ago by

Muhamad Fiqri Ananda

pashouses.id
Price Drop 3-Storey Strategic House, Wide Road, Aren Jaya, Bekasi, Toll Road, LRT
10
IDR 1,2 Billion

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

PRICE REDUCTION Strategic Modern 3-Story House on Jl Lbr Luas Aren Jaya, East Bekasi, near Toll Road and LRT Facing: North Spacious carport fits u...

632LT 120 m²LB 360 m²

Adit Prasetyo

Updated 3 days ago by

Adit Prasetyo

House.Of.Z
Old house on the side of KH Agus Salim Street, Bekasi.
10
1
IDR 6,5 Billion

Old house on the side of KH Agus Salim Street, Bekasi.

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

Minimalist-style house in East Bekasi. Check out this comfortable 1-story house for sale immediately, featuring a beautiful view that enhances the...

33 + 13 + 2LT 615 m²LB 156 m²

Paulus RWSB

Updated 13 hours ago by

Paulus RWSB

RAY WHITE SUMMARECON BEKASI
Two-Story House Cost 1.7 Million Strategic Location Near Toll Station
21
2
IDR 800 Million

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

Independence Day Promo 1.7M All-Inclusive Ready-to-Occupy House in Strategic East Bekasi Near Toll Road and Station, Installments Starting from 4 ...

221LT 60 m²LB 59 m²

Budhi Prayitno

Updated 15 hours ago by

Budhi Prayitno

House.Of.Z
For Sale: Cluster House, Teras Grandwiz Residence, East Bekasi
17
IDR 800 Million

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

A home that offers comfort and convenience for your family. The LAUNCH PRICE for CLUSTER TERAS GRANDWIZ is built in a serene, comfortable, and floo...

322LT 79 m²LB 50 m²

Linda Chan

Updated 1 day ago by

Linda Chan

LJH Realty Buaran
Only Pay 1.7 Million to Own a 2-Story House with Monthly Installments of Just 4 Million
35
2
IDR 1 Billion

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

Independence Promo 1.7M All-Inclusive Ready-to-Live Homes in Strategic East Bekasi Near Toll Road and Station, Installments Starting from 4 Millio...

222LT 72 m²LB 70 m²

Budhi Prayitno

Updated 1 day ago by

Budhi Prayitno

House.Of.Z
For Sale Beautiful House In Rawalumbu Bekasi
7
IDR 750 Million

For Sale Beautiful House In Rawalumbu Bekasi

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

Beautiful House For Sale In Rawalumbu Bekasi Land area 63 Building area 78 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 1300 watt electricity 2-car row PDAM water SHM (...

321 + 1LT 63 m²LB 78 m²

Melissa Maya

Updated 1 day ago by

Melissa Maya

GadingPro Harapan Indah
Mayang Pratama Housing, East Bekasi. 2-story house. Corner lot.
18
 -10%
IDR 450 MillionIDR 500 MillionSAVE ± IDR 50 Millions

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

For Sale: Corner House in Mayang Pratama Housing, Mustikasari, East Bekasi. 2 Floors, Corner Position. Corner position / end lot. Flood-free. Stra...

421LT 85 m²LB 160 m²

Tetry.XMarks

Updated 1 day ago by

Tetry.XMarks

Xavier Marks First Bekasi
1-Story House with Full Red Brick Area, Free Fees in East Bekasi
8
IDR 690 Million

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

My dream becomes everyone's aspiration, a place where families grow in harmony with nature. Total of 60 units, consisting of 1-story and 2-story un...

211LT 84 m²LB 45 m²

Dewi Andriyani

Updated 1 day ago by

Dewi Andriyani

Trasmi Pro
Red Brick House and All Costs Free in East Bekasi
8
IDR 850 Million

Red Brick House and All Costs Free in East Bekasi

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

My Haven is everyone's dream, a place for families to grow in harmony with nature. Total of 60 units, consisting of single-story and two-story unit...

322LT 84 m²LB 60 m²

Dewi Andriyani

Updated 1 day ago by

Dewi Andriyani

Trasmi Pro
House In Springville Residence East Bekasi
10
 -6%
IDR 1,1 BillionIDR 1.2 BillionSAVE ± IDR 70 Millions

House In Springville Residence East Bekasi

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

Single-story house in Springville Residence cluster, East Bekasi, ready to occupy SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Land area 90 m² Building area 87...

211LT 90 m²LB 87 m²

Evi Rosalina