Luas Tanah
For Sale Ready-to-Occupy & Flood-Free House in East Bekasi
12
IDR 465 Million

For Sale Ready-to-Occupy & Flood-Free House in East Bekasi

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

FOR SALE READY-TO-OCCUPY HOUSE in BEKASI TIMUR REGENCY CLUSTER IXORA Block i Land Area 60 Building Area 42 2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom Kitchen Living R...

211LT 60 m²LB 42 m²

Kartika Sari F

Updated 13 days ago by

Kartika Sari F

Independent

Cheap!! House for Sale Only 350 Million Already Move-In Ready
5
IDR 350 Million

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

Bekasi Timur Regency 3 (BTR3) Kalimaya Cluster Block K2 No. 17 Single-story house Land area: 60 m² Building area: 36 m² 2+1 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom ...

311 + 1LT 60 m²LB 36 m²

R

Updated 1 month ago by

Rudy

Galeri Property Grand Wisata
Ready-to-Occupy House in Familia Urban Cluster, East Bekasi
8
IDR 1,1 Billion

Ready-to-Occupy House in Familia Urban Cluster, East Bekasi

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

For Rent / For Sale Ready-to-occupy 1-story house in Familia Urban Cluster, East Bekasi Land area: 36m2 Building area: 103m2 Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms...

21LT 103 m²LB 36 m²

DL

Updated 2 months ago by

Dede lie

Arvi Pro
Dream Home in East Bekasi Ready Stock Move-in Ready 0 DP Now!
10
IDR 540 Million

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

*One Gate System Cluster Ready-to-Occupy House near Bekasi Timur Station* *Exclusive Residence with Elegant Design and the Most Strategic Location...

211LT 60 m²LB 40 m²

Lekha Rachmat

Updated 2 months ago by

Lekha Rachmat

Galaxy Media Property
House For Sale In East Bekasi Ready To Live In And Flood-Free
8
IDR 490 Million

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

MINIMALIST AND STRATEGIC CLUSTER IN BEKASI CITY Islamic environment exclusively for Muslims Exclusive, consisting of only 8 quality-specification...

21LT 72 m²LB 42 m²

TATANG NURJANA

Updated 3 months ago by

TATANG NURJANA

tamr property
Gap House Near LRT Toll Road, East Bekasi City, New 2/1 Floor, Luxury at Affordable Price Exclusive, For Sale
34
IDR 865 Million

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

Only 2.5 km from East Bekasi Toll Gate GENSYA GAP BEKASI TIMUR AVAILABLE: E17. SINGLE-STORY HOUSE TYPE LB 42 m2 / LT 54 m2 PROMO PRICE 865 MILLIO...

222LT 54 m²LB 42 m²

KangDwi

Updated 5 months ago by

KangDwi

Gensya ID
House for Sale in Bekasi Near East Bekasi Toll Road and GRAND WISATA Toll Road
12
IDR 528 Million

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

House for Sale in Cimuning BEKASI Near East Bekasi Toll and GRAND WISATA Toll Urban Feel at a Minimalist Price Looking for a house in the city? Pr...

211LT 67 m²LB 43 m²

Ferry Irawan

Updated 6 months ago by

Ferry Irawan

Independent

Rumah Bagus Baru Renovasi SHM Bekasi Timur Regency
10
IDR 600 Million

Rumah Bagus Baru Renovasi SHM Bekasi Timur Regency

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

Rumah Bagus Baru Renovasi SHM Bekasi Timur Regency Luas tanah: 87M Luas bangunan:36M Kamar. Tidur :2 Kamar. Mandi :1 -Bata merah / hebel. /batako...

211LT 87 m²LB 36 m²

Ricky Ferdi

Updated 4 months ago by

Ricky Ferdi

FERDI PROPERTY
Minimalist House For Sale In Karangsatria Tambun Bekasi
16
IDR 539 Million

Minimalist House For Sale In Karangsatria Tambun Bekasi

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

Ready-to-occupy house, 2 million all-inclusive in Karangsatria Tambun Bekasi. Minimalist house, flood-free, very sturdy structure. SPECIFICATIONS...

211LT 60 m²LB 36 m²

Adis Marini

Updated 5 hours ago by

Adis Marini

Galaxy Media Property
House Near Bekasi Timur Station Dream Ready Stock Ready to Occupy 0% Down Payment Now!
9
IDR 540 Million

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

*Ready-to-Occupy House Cluster located near Bekasi Timur Station* _Exclusive Residence with Elegant Design and the Most Strategic Location to supp...

211LT 60 m²LB 40 m²

Lekha Rachmat

Updated 3 months ago by

Lekha Rachmat

Galaxy Media Property
Take Over House 43 Million Near Toll at Bekasi Kencana Residence
20
IDR 43 Million

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

Over Mortgage Installment for KPR Location: Bekasi Kencana Residence East Bekasi, Bekasi Taking over house installments Without BI checking Buil...

211LT 72 m²LB 36 m²

Revina

Updated 4 months ago by

Revina

Independent

For Sale House Land Area Calculation in Dukuh Zamrud Complex East Bekasi
8
IDR 475 Million

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

For Sale: Land Size-Counted House in Dukuh Zamrud Complex, Mustika Jaya, East Bekasi Specifications: - SHM (Certificate of Ownership), PBB (Land ...

111LT 103 m²LB 36 m²

Septiyanti

Updated 3 months ago by

Septiyanti

Really Properti
Cimuning Mustika Jaya House, Cheap Near Grand Wisata, Near Bekasi East City Toll Road, For Sale
13
IDR 511 Million

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

5 KM to Grand Wisata Toll Exit 6 KM to East Bekasi Toll GENSYA BERK. CIMUNING R. MUSTIKA JAYA AVAILABLE: - 1-STORY HOUSE TYPE LB 40 m2 / LT 67 m2...

212LT 67 m²LB 40 m²

KangDwi

Updated 5 months ago by

KangDwi

Gensya ID
House in East Bekasi Close to Toll Road, Hospital, and School
12
IDR 1 Billion

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

For Sale Directly by Owner Location: Pondok Hijau Permai Jl. Dahlia 4 Block F3 No. 9 East Bekasi Specifications: - Land Area: 77 m² - Building A...

321LT 77 m²LB 36 m²

IM

Updated 5 months ago by

I Made Timotius Moerthy

Independent

For Sale Quick House in Bekasi Timur Regency Housing, East Bekasi
8
IDR 260 Million

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

For Quick Sale: House in Bekasi Timur Regency, East Bekasi. Legality Freehold Title (SHM) Building Permit (IMB) Land and Building Tax (PBB) Land ...

22LT 60 m²LB 40 m²

Lina Yang

Updated 1 month ago by

Lina Yang

GadingPro Harapan Indah
Minimalist house ready to occupy in Bekasi Timur Regency 3 East Bekasi
5
IDR 550 Million

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

For Sale: House in Bekasi Timur Regency 3, Mustika Jaya, East Bekasi Specifications: Land area: 78 m² Building area: 38 m² 2 bedrooms 1 bathroom...

211LT 78 m²LB 38 m²

Sukresno

Updated 5 months ago by

Sukresno

Asia One Grand Galaxy
For Sale 1 Unit House In Jatimulya Housing East Bekasi
10
IDR 500 Million

For Sale 1 Unit House In Jatimulya Housing East Bekasi

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

For sale 1 unit house in Jatimulya Housing, East Bekasi, Specifications: Land area 60 square meters, Building area 40 square meters, PDAM water...

11LT 60 m²LB 40 m²

Marlina  Utami

Updated 22 days ago by

Marlina Utami

Independent

FOR QUICK SALE  SINGLE-STORY HOUSE IN EAST BEKASI REGENCY 3
5
IDR 430 Million

FOR QUICK SALE SINGLE-STORY HOUSE IN EAST BEKASI REGENCY 3

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

FOR QUICK SALE: RENOVATED HOUSE IN BTR 3 Specifications: Land Area: 60m² Building Area: 40m² Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 1 Electricity: 1300W Well Wa...

211 + 1LT 60 m²LB 40 m²

Diana Margareth

Updated 5 months ago by

Diana Margareth

Xavier Marks Mega East
1-Storey New House in Sky View Cluster - Grand Residence City Bekasi
7
IDR 819 Million

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

House for Sale in Bekasi: Modern Minimalist House Located in a Strategic Location in Bekasi Easy Access to Main Roads and Public Facilities R...

21LT 78 m²LB 36 m²

MARIA (FHTC)

Updated 2 months ago by

MARIA (FHTC)

Brighton Priority Galaxy, Bekasi
Beautiful House for Quick and Cheap Sale Behind Grand Wisata Bekasi Tambun.
7
 -6%
IDR 499 MillionIDR 530 MillionSAVE ± IDR 31 Millions

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

FOR SALE QUICK & AFFORDABLE BEAUTIFUL HOUSE (BU) CIMUNING ROYAL RESIDENT Strategic Location, Mustika Jaya Main Road, Setu, East Bekasi, Behind GRA...

211LT 72 m²LB 42 m²

Caroline

Updated 24 days ago by

Caroline

ERA ONE KELAPA GADING
Menampilkan 41-60 properti

House for Sale in Bekasi Timur based on