Luas Tanah
For Sale: Affordable House in a Strategic Location at Gramapuri Persada Cibitung
9
IDR 430 Million

Cikarang, Bekasi

CASH/MORTGAGE WE CAN ASSIST Price: Rp.430,000,002,- Info & Survey: 08535311xxxx PRICE IS STILL NEGOTIABLE!! * Location: - Grama Puri Housing, Cibi...

211LT 60 m²LB 60 m²

risa alpro

Updated 1 month ago by

risa alpro

ALIYA PROPERTY
Japandi House Strategically Located Near Jababeka Cikarang Area, Traffic-Free
29
IDR 485 Million

Cikarang, Bekasi

STRATEGIC JAPANDI HOUSE NEAR JABABEKA CIKARANG AREA, TRAFFIC-FREE Location of Palem housing near the JABABEKA 6 SPORT CITY area, strategically clo...

211LT 72 m²LB 55 m²

Fakhrusy sakirin

Updated 1 month ago by

Fakhrusy sakirin

Independent

Strategic Japandi House Near Jababeka Cikarang Area, Free from Traffic Jams
31
IDR 485 Million

Cikarang, Bekasi

STRATEGIC JAPANDI HOUSE NEAR JABABEKA AREA, CIKARANG, TRAFFIC-FREE The location of Palem housing near the JABABEKA 6 area is strategic, close to t...

211LT 72 m²LB 55 m²

Fakhrusy sakirin

Updated 1 month ago by

Fakhrusy sakirin

Independent

Residential For Sale, Land Size 60 in Gramapuri Persada Housing, Cikarang
10
IDR 485 Million

Cikarang, Bekasi

Location: Grama Puri Housing Estate CASH OR KPR PROCESS WE ASSIST! Price: IDR 485,000,009,- PRICE IS STILL NEGOTIABLE! Land Area 60 Land Area 60 ...

211LT 60 m²LB 60 m²

anisa pro

Updated 2 months ago by

anisa pro

ALIYA PROPERTY
Strategic Japandi House Near Jababeka Cikarang Area
35
IDR 495 Million

Strategic Japandi House Near Jababeka Cikarang Area

Cikarang, Bekasi

STRATEGIC JAPANDI HOUSE NEAR JABABEKA AREA, CIKARANG, TRAFFIC-FREE The location of Palem housing estate near JABABEKA area is strategically close ...

211LT 72 m²LB 55 m²

Fakhrusy sakirin

Updated 4 months ago by

Fakhrusy sakirin

Independent

For sale, house in the Catalonia cluster.
6
House
IDR 485 Million

For sale, house in the Catalonia cluster.

Cikarang, Bekasi

For more detailed information, you can contact me Afriyan 085778783685

212LT 72 m²LB 39 m²

A

Updated 3 months ago by

Afriyan

Independent

House For Sale In Cikarang Lemah Abang Near Annisa Hospital Cheap
4
IDR 420 Million

Cikarang, Bekasi

Graha Cikarang Tanah Abang Location near Annisa Hospital Land area 75 m² Freehold Title 420 million negotiable directly with owner

LT 75 m²LB 40 m²

Rifa

Updated 5 months ago by

Rifa

G & R PROPERTY
Strategically Located Fully Renovated House in East Cikarang
28
IDR 485 Million

Cikarang, Bekasi

STRATEGIC JAPANDI HOUSE NEAR JABABEKA CIKARANG AREA, TRAFFIC-FREE Palem housing estate location near JABABEKA 6 is strategic, close to Jababeka In...

211LT 72 m²LB 55 m²

Fakhrusy sakirin

Updated 21 days ago by

Fakhrusy sakirin

Independent

36
IDR 485 Million

Cikarang, Bekasi

STRATEGIC JAPANDI HOUSE NEAR JABABEKA CIKARANG AREA, TRAFFIC-FREE Palem housing estate location near JABABEKA 6 area, strategically close to Jabab...

211LT 72 m²LB 55 m²

Fakhrusy sakirin

Updated 21 days ago by

Fakhrusy sakirin

Independent

Affordable House in Cikararang Barum
19
House
IDR 485 Million

Affordable House in Cikararang Barum

Cikarang, Bekasi

BISMILLAH FOR SALE STRATEGICALLY LOCATED AFFORDABLE HOUSE IN CIKARANG BARU JABABEKA 2 Location is in the strategically positioned Cikarang Baru h...

321LT 96 m²LB 70 m²

Fakhrusy sakirin

Updated 28 days ago by

Fakhrusy sakirin

Independent

For Sale: Modern Affordable House in Gramapuri Persada Cikarang
8
IDR 430 Million

Cikarang, Bekasi

CASH / MORTGAGE WE CAN ASSIST! Price 430M Price is still negotiable! Neighborhood Access * Close to Cibitung Station and Gobel Industrial Area * C...

211LT 60 m²LB 60 m²

sheyna alpro

Updated 1 month ago by

sheyna alpro

ALIYA PROPERTY
Sell House Including Land
4
IDR 400 Million

Sell House Including Land

Cikarang, Bekasi

House for Sale in Bekasi, ready to occupy with a size of 106 and hooked up, 1 bathroom, kitchen, and living room Near Cikarang station and Cikar...

114LT 53 m²LB 53 m²

ERAS

Updated 28 days ago by

ERAS

GadingPro Greenville
Sell Cheap New Ready-to-Occupy House in Grama Puri Persada Cibitung
11
IDR 485 Million

Cikarang, Bekasi

Location: GRAMA PURRI PERSADA Cash/Mortgage (KPR) We Can Assist Price: Rp. 485,000,007,- Price Negotiable Neighborhood Access: - SHM Certificate -...

211LT 60 m²LB 60 m²

riri alpro

Updated 3 months ago by

riri alpro

ALIYA PROPERTY
Ready to Occupy Taman Sentosa Housing Block C2 No 16, Pasirsari, South Cikarang, Bekasi Regency
6
IDR 450 Million

Cikarang, Bekasi

One-story house in Cikarang, Bekasi. For sale, a house in a quiet area. This one-story property is located in an easily accessible neighborhood. ...

21LT 84 m²LB 80 m²

R

Updated 8 days ago by

Rudi

BPR Bangun Solusi Bersama
For Sale: Affordable Modern House in Gramapuri Persada Cikarang
8
IDR 430 Million

Cikarang, Bekasi

CASH / MORTGAGE WE CAN HELP! Price 430 Million IDR Price still negotiable! Neighborhood Access * Near Cibitung Station and Gobel Industrial Area *...

211LT 60 m²LB 60 m²

sheyna alpro

Updated 26 days ago by

sheyna alpro

ALIYA PROPERTY
8
IDR 430 Million

Cikarang, Bekasi

CASH / KPR WE CAN HELP! Price: 430 Million IDR Price is still negotiable! Surrounding Access * Close to Cibitung Station and Gobel Industrial Area...

211LT 60 m²LB 60 m²

sheyna alpro

Updated 26 days ago by

sheyna alpro

ALIYA PROPERTY
Strategic Japandi House Near Jababeka Cikarang Area, Traffic-Free.
33
 -2%
IDR 485 MillionIDR 495 MillionSAVE ± IDR 10 Millions

Cikarang, Bekasi

STRATEGIC JAPANDI HOUSE NEAR JABABEKA CIKARANG AREA, TRAFFIC-FREE Palem housing estate location near JABABEKA 6 SPORT CITY area, strategically clo...

211LT 72 m²LB 55 m²

Fakhrusy sakirin

Updated 29 days ago by

Fakhrusy sakirin

Independent

House Fully Renovated, Strategic Location 5 Minutes to Jababeka Toll Access
26
IDR 485 Million

Cikarang, Bekasi

JAPANDI-STYLE HOUSE IN STRATEGIC LOCATION NEAR JABABEKA CIKARANG AREA, TRAFFIC-FREE The Palem housing estate is strategically located near the JAB...

211LT 72 m²LB 55 m²

Fakhrusy sakirin

Updated 29 days ago by

Fakhrusy sakirin

Independent

Strategic Japandi House Near Jababeka Area, Cikarang, Traffic-Free
33
 -2%
IDR 485 MillionIDR 495 MillionSAVE ± IDR 10 Millions

Cikarang, Bekasi

STRATEGIC JAPANDI HOUSE NEAR JABABEKA AREA CIKARANG, TRAFFIC-FREE The location of Palem housing is near the JABABEKA 6 SPORT CITY area, strategica...

211LT 72 m²LB 55 m²

Fakhrusy sakirin

Updated 29 days ago by

Fakhrusy sakirin

Independent

Strategic Japandi House Near Jababeka Cikarang Area
35
IDR 485 Million

Strategic Japandi House Near Jababeka Cikarang Area

Cikarang, Bekasi

STRATEGIC JAPANDI HOUSE NEAR JABABEKA AREA, CIKARANG, TRAFFIC-FREE Palem housing estate location near Jababeka area 6, strategically close to Jaba...

211LT 72 m²LB 55 m²

Fakhrusy sakirin

Updated 29 days ago by

Fakhrusy sakirin

Independent

Menampilkan 41-60 properti

House for Sale in Cikarang based on