Luas Tanah
Lot... elevated land... close access... good price... clear documents.
4
IDR 14,2 Billion Total
IDR 2,85 Million /sqm

Jatimakmur, Bekasi

Lot with certificate.. two-car road width.. location suitable for a cluster.

LT 4990 m²

Bimo Prasetyo

Updated 3 days ago by

Bimo Prasetyo

The Premium Property
Land for Sale in Setu, Bekasi Regency
5
IDR 1,56 Billion Total
IDR 1,6 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Setu, Bekasi Regency

Setu, Bekasi

Land for sale in Setu, Bekasi Regency Area: 975 m² SHM (Freehold Title) Suitable for cluster development or UMKM (Small and Medium Enterpris...

LT 975 m²

yanti setiawan

Updated 3 days ago by

yanti setiawan

Asia One Harapan Indah
Land in Cikiwul Village, Bantar Gebang, Bekasi City
6
Land
IDR 12,3 Billion Total
IDR 2,49 Million /sqm

Land in Cikiwul Village, Bantar Gebang, Bekasi City

Bantar Gebang, Bekasi

For quick sale, land in Cikiwul Subdistrict, Bantar Gebang, Bekasi City SHM consists of 2 certificates under one name Land area 4955 m2 Length 80 ...

LT 4955 m²

Santi Vie

Updated 3 days ago by

Santi Vie

GadingPro Harapan Indah
Land in Dirang, Bekasi, West Java, Area 1,394 M2 with SHM, Near Toll Access
6
IDR 1,39 Billion Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Cikarang, Bekasi

Land in Cikarang, Bekasi. QUICK SALE For sale in a scenic area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownershi...

LT 1394 m²

Elyen Era

Updated 3 days ago by

Elyen Era

ERA Peak Green Lake City Branch
Land Plot by Main Road Suitable for Business
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,74 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot by Main Road Suitable for Business

Serang Cibarusah, Bekasi

- Near the Market - Close to the Highway - Public minibus route #245617

LT 269 m²

RANTENTA GULTOM

Updated 10 days ago by

RANTENTA GULTOM

Century21 harvest 2
Land in Bekasi, West Java Strategic Location
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 600 Billion Total
IDR 400 Thousand /sqm

Land in Bekasi, West Java Strategic Location

Bekasi, Bekasi

FOR QUICK SALE: Land Plot in Bekasi, West Java Jl. Raya Sukatenang Land area: 150 hectares Frontage width: ± 500 m² Certificate: Freehold...

LT 1500000 m²

Indrayani Gozali

Updated 14 days ago by

Indrayani Gozali

ERA Peak Green Lake City Branch
Cheap Land, Easy Access, Near Toll Exit, Cool Air, Freehold Title
15
1
IDR 390 Million Total
IDR 780 Thousand /sqm

Galaxy, Bekasi

**HARMONI PRIME EAST BOGOR** Freehold Land Parcel – Best Current Recommendation Land is not just a plot. It is a secure asset and control over...

LT 500 m²

Ahmad Sakhi

Updated 10 days ago by

Ahmad Sakhi

Samudra Berkah Properti
Quick Sale of Strategic Bekasi Land Plot Behind Griya Makrik Perumnas
4
IDR 325 Million Total
IDR 3,25 Million /sqm

Bekasi, Bekasi

030-59/Kav Perumnas Bekasi Selling Ready-to-Build Land Plot Prime Location behind Griya Makrik asri Perumnas - Bekasi City Specifications: Land A...

LT 100 m²

Esti iskandar

Updated 10 days ago by

Esti iskandar

TripleNine Property
For Sale Cicitragrand Cibubur Plots
4
IDR 1,37 Billion Total
IDR 8,01 Million /sqm

For Sale Cicitragrand Cibubur Plots

Jatikarya, Bekasi

The cul-de-sac lot position is ideal for more private and secure residences Close to Jati Karya toll road Near malls & hospitals

LT 171 m²

Isnie ERA GADING

Updated 10 days ago by

Isnie ERA GADING

ERA GADING
Large Land Near Public Facilities in East Bekasi
4
IDR 1,08 Billion Total
IDR 3,6 Million /sqm

Large Land Near Public Facilities in East Bekasi

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

LT. 300 Freehold Title (SHM) Street-facing location Close to Bella Hospital Close to Bekasi Terminal Close to Ramayana Close to Pasar Induk Close t...

LT 300 m²

Hendro Edy

Updated 15 days ago by

Hendro Edy

LJH Realty Grand Galaxy
Row at Mustikajaya within the One Get System Housing Complex
5
IDR 333 Million Total
IDR 3,21 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Address: Mustikajaya, Mustika Jaya District, Bekasi City, West Java Location Info: - Close to Living World Grand Wisata Bekasi - Close to Tambun T...

LT 104 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 15 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Land for Sale Starting from 100 sqm Near Tambun Toll Gate
5
IDR 288 Million Total
IDR 3,1 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Starting from 100 sqm Near Tambun Toll Gate

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Address: Mustikajaya, Mustika Jaya District, Bekasi City, West Java Location Info: - Near Living World Grand Wisata Bekasi - Near Tambun Toll Gate...

LT 93 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 15 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
3,636 M² Land on Kapuk Raya, East Bekasi, 70 Meters Front Width + Villa Bonus
10
IDR 12,7 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

FOR SALE: LAND Land Area: 3,636 M2 Certificate: Freehold title (SHM) under personal name Frontage width: 70 meters Location: Jln. Kapuk Ra...

LT 3636 m²

Eta Tan

Updated 15 days ago by

Eta Tan

Century21 Metro
Starting from 200 Million, plots near Livingworld Grand Wisata Bekasi
6
IDR 287 Million Total
IDR 3,41 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

LT 84 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 15 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Large Land Near Public Facilities in East Bekasi
4
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Large Land Near Public Facilities in East Bekasi

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

Lot Size: 300 sqm Freehold Title (SHM) Street-Front Position Near Bella Hospital Near Bekasi Terminal Near Ramayana Near Pasar Induk Near Bekasi Ti...

LT 300 m²

Fanny Lesmana (Cipan)

Updated 15 days ago by

Fanny Lesmana (Cipan)

LJH Realty Grand Galaxy
Large Land Near Station in East Bekasi
4
IDR 1,08 Billion Total
IDR 3,6 Million /sqm

Large Land Near Station in East Bekasi

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

LT. 300 Freehold Title (SHM) Street-side location Near Bella Hospital Near Bekasi Terminal Near Ramayana Near Pasar Induk Near Bekasi Timur and Bek...

LT 300 m²

Fanny Lesmana (Cipan)

Updated 15 days ago by

Fanny Lesmana (Cipan)

LJH Realty Grand Galaxy
Land for sale in Babelan, Bekasi. Yellow zone, suitable for housing.
10
IDR 19,3 Billion Total
IDR 2,2 Million /sqm

Babelan, Bekasi

Land for sale in Babelan, Bekasi. Yellow zone, suitable for residential use. Just 15 minutes to Harapan Indah and Summarecon Crown Gading. Freehol...

LT 8795 m²

Budi Tjia

Updated 17 hours ago by

Budi Tjia

Ray White Prestige
Row Plot 6 Meter Street Inside Flood-Free Housing Bekasi Area
6
IDR 331 Million Total
IDR 3,18 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

LT 104 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 15 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Starting from 200 Million, Land within the Bekasi Housing Area
6
IDR 352 Million Total
IDR 3,2 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Address: Mustikajaya, Mustika Jaya District, Bekasi City, West Java Location Information: - Near Living World Grand Wisata Bekasi - Near Tambun To...

LT 110 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 15 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Land Parcels Starting from 100 Million in Setu, Bekasi. Near Japek 2 South Toll. Freehold Title (SHM)
7
IDR 183 Million Total
IDR 1,79 Million /sqm

Cikarang Selatan, Bekasi

Economically viable land plots are flat areas located in a growing economic region. The legal status is clear. Therefore, when brought to banks, it...

LT 102 m²

Kevin Andersen

Updated 15 days ago by

Kevin Andersen

Mandiri Land & Property
Menampilkan 301-320 properti

Land for Sale in Bekasi based on