Luas Tanah

Select Property Price Range

House In Greenwood Golden City Cluster Bekasi
10
House
IDR 1,2 Billion

House In Greenwood Golden City Cluster Bekasi

Golden City, Bekasi

*For sale: Greenwood Golden City cluster house* Address: Green Wood cluster Land area: 72 Building area: 72 Electricity: 2200 Water: PAM Orientati...

432LT 72 m²LB 72 m²

Evi Rosalina

Updated 1 day ago by

Evi Rosalina

GadingPro Harapan Indah
House in Greenwood Golden City Cluster, North Bekasi
18
 -5%
House
IDR 800 MillionIDR 840 MillionSAVE ± IDR 40 Millions

House in Greenwood Golden City Cluster, North Bekasi

Golden City, Bekasi

*For sale: Greenwood Golden City cluster house* Address: Green Wood cluster Land area: 60 Building area: 58 Electricity: 2200 Water: PAM (municipa...

322LT 60 m²LB 58 m²

Evi Rosalina

Updated 1 day ago by

Evi Rosalina

GadingPro Harapan Indah
House in the Greenwood Golden City Cluster, North Bekasi
11
 -1%
House
IDR 865 MillionIDR 875 MillionSAVE ± IDR 10 Millions

House in the Greenwood Golden City Cluster, North Bekasi

Golden City, Bekasi

322LT 60 m²LB 58 m²

Evi Rosalina

Updated 1 day ago by

Evi Rosalina

GadingPro Harapan Indah
Hook House, Affordable, Ready to Occupy, Flood-Free in Villa Indah Permai Housing, Golden City, Teluk Pucung, North Bekasi
9
IDR 650 Million

Golden City, Bekasi

For quick sale, house in Villa Indah Permai, Golden City, Teluk Pucung, North Bekasi Corner lot position Freehold title Land area 94 m2 Building a...

221LT 94 m²LB 94 m²

Frely An

Updated 1 day ago by

Frely An

GadingPro Harapan Indah
1.5-Story House, Ready to Live In, Good Condition, Flood-Free in Villa Indah Permai Housing, Golden City, Teluk Pucung, North Bekasi
7
IDR 670 Million

Golden City, Bekasi

For quick sale: house in Villa Indah Permai, North Bekasi Freehold title 1.5 floors Land area 90 m2 Building area 120 m2 3 bedrooms (1 upstairs an...

321LT 90 m²LB 120 m²

Frely An

Updated 2 days ago by

Frely An

GadingPro Harapan Indah
Cheapest Move-In Ready House, Semi-Furnished, Flood-Free In Villa Indah Permai, Golden City, Teluk Pucung, North Bekasi
17
 -6%
IDR 510 MillionIDR 545 MillionSAVE ± IDR 35 Millions

Golden City, Bekasi

For quick sale: house in Villa Indah Permai, Golden City, Teluk Pucung, North Bekasi Freehold title (SHM) Land area: 60 m2 Building area: 60 m2 2 ...

211LT 60 m²LB 60 m²

Frely An

Updated 2 days ago by

Frely An

GadingPro Harapan Indah
Affordable Move-In Ready House, Flood-Free in Villa Indah Permai Housing Complex, Golden City, Teluk Pucung, North Bekasi.
10
 -2%
IDR 900 MillionIDR 920 MillionSAVE ± IDR 20 Millions

Golden City, Bekasi

For quick sale: House in Villa Indah Permai, Golden City, Teluk Pucung, North Bekasi SHM (Certificate of Land Ownership) Land area: 180 m2 Buildin...

652 + 1LT 180 m²LB 230 m²

Frely An

Updated 2 days ago by

Frely An

GadingPro Harapan Indah
Nice House Ready to Live In, Flood-Free, Affordable Price Below Market in Villa Indah Permai Housing, Golden City, Teluk Pucung, North Bekasi
11
IDR 600 Million

Golden City, Bekasi

For quick sale: House in Villa Indah Permai, Golden City, Teluk Pucung, North Bekasi SHM (Certificate of Ownership) 1 floor Land area: 90 m² Buil...

311LT 90 m²LB 88 m²

Frely An

Updated 2 days ago by

Frely An

GadingPro Harapan Indah
Affordable House Land Count, Ready to Occupy, Flood-Free Villa Indah Permai Housing, Golden City, Teluk Pucung, North Bekasi
9
 -4%
IDR 500 MillionIDR 520 MillionSAVE ± IDR 20 Millions

Golden City, Bekasi

Urgent sale: House in Villa Indah Permai, Teluk Pucung, North Bekasi Freehold Title (SHM) Land area: 105 m² Building area: 105 m² Bedrooms: 2 Ba...

211LT 90 m²LB 90 m²

Frely An

Updated 2 days ago by

Frely An

GadingPro Harapan Indah
3-Story House for Sale in Green Wood, Golden City, Flood-Free Area. Strategic Location, Near Primaya Hospital, Close to Public Schools.
5
IDR 1,4 Billion

Golden City, Bekasi

Nice 3-story house, very strategic location, near the culinary center of KFC, Dunkin' Donuts, Pizza Hut, Mie Gacoan, Hoka-Hoka Bento, Starbucks, Yo...

422LT 82 m²LB 203 m²

Eva Asia One

Updated 2 days ago by

Eva Asia One

Asia One Property Summarecon Bekasi
House Price Drop 2-Storey Golden City Bekasi
14
IDR 925 Million

House Price Drop 2-Storey Golden City Bekasi

Golden City, Bekasi

2-story house in Golden City, Bekasi. For sale: a house in a serene area with a city center view. This 2-story property is located in a strategic ...

332LT 90 m²LB 120 m²

Umardani Y

Updated 22 days ago by

Umardani Y

Galaxy Media Property
2-Storey House with SHM in Golden City Cluster, North Bekasi
15
House
IDR 1,45 Billion