Luas Tanah
Affordable House For Sale In Pesona Anggrek, Harapan Jaya Bekasi Flood-Free
7
 -6%
IDR 500 MillionIDR 530 MillionSAVE ± IDR 30 Millions

Harapan Jaya, Bekasi

House for sale in Perumahan Pesona Anggrek, North Bekasi. Land area 60 Building area 47 2 bedrooms 1 bathroom Jet pump water system Electricity 13...

21LT 60 m²LB 50 m²

Anik

Updated 1 month ago by

Anik

Asia One Harapan Indah
House in Harapan Jaya 2 Bekasi Near Jakarta
8
IDR 780 Million

House in Harapan Jaya 2 Bekasi Near Jakarta

Harapan Jaya, Bekasi

Near Schools, Hospital, Gas Station, Bank, Mall, Market, Restaurants & Culinary Area, Toll #209305

321LT 110 m²LB 45 m²

Sumihar Martiani Pakpahan

Updated 14 days ago by

Sumihar Martiani Pakpahan

GadingPro MOI
Strategic House, Pesona Anggrek Harapan Jaya, North Bekasi, Bekasi City
8
IDR 650 Million

Harapan Jaya, Bekasi

For Sale: Strategic House at Pesona Anggrek Harapan Jaya, North Bekasi, Bekasi City Land Area: 69 m² Building Area: 52 m² Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms:...

211LT 69 m²LB 52 m²

IIN Maria

Updated 18 days ago by

IIN Maria

GadingPro Harapan Indah
House for Sale: Elegant Orchid Charm with a Minibar
10
IDR 695 Million

House for Sale: Elegant Orchid Charm with a Minibar

Harapan Jaya, Bekasi

Elegant Display House "FOR SALE: Pesona Anggrek Housing Complex Harapan Jaya Village Bekasi Utara District, Bekasi City SELLING PRICE: Rp 695,000,...

21LT 69 m²LB 52 m²

Lanri

Updated 1 month ago by

Lanri

GadingPro Harapan Indah