Luas Tanah
Mezzanine Concept House, Ready to Occupy, Flood-Free Inside Cikunir Cluster
10
IDR 690 Million

Jatibening, Bekasi

Ready-to-Occupy House in Cikunir Cluster Flexible Down Payment Mezzanine Bonus Complete Facilities: One Gate System Children's Playground Tahfiz H...

212LT 66 m²LB 42 m²

Oman

Updated 22 days ago by

Oman

MAGIC PROPERTI
Mezzanine Concept House, Ready to Occupy, Flood-Free in Cikunir Cluster
10
IDR 690 Million

Galaxy, Bekasi

Move-In Ready House in Cikunir Cluster Flexible Down Payment Mezzanine Bonus Complete Facilities: One Gate System Children's Playground Tahfiz Hou...

212LT 66 m²LB 42 m²

Oman

Updated 22 days ago by

Oman

MAGIC PROPERTI
Spacious Land, Ready to Occupy, Complete Legality, Inside Jatiasih Cluster
9
IDR 780 Million

Jati Asih, Bekasi

MOVE-IN READY Cluster in Jatiasih PREMIUM quality Already Occupied One Gate System 24-Hour Security Bedroom: 3 Bathroom: 1 Kitchen Carport for 2 ...

322LT 94 m²LB 66 m²

Oman

Updated 22 days ago by

Oman

MAGIC PROPERTI
For Sale: Nice Ready-to-Occupy House in Ubud Cluster, Pondok Ungu Permai. Unfurnished House with SHM - Certificate of Ownership in Ubud Grand Pondok Ungu Cluster, Bekasi, Pondok Ungu.
6
IDR 615 Million

Pondok Ungu, Bekasi

House for sale in Ubud cluster Flood-free area Single gate system Close to the city center Near schools Move-in ready 2 minutes to Marrakash Marke...

211LT 72 m²LB 45 m²

Citra Pratiwi

Updated 18 days ago by

Citra Pratiwi

ERA SKY
For Sale Cheap Fast House Cluster Green Village Kaliabang Bekasi
4
 -18%
IDR 700 MillionIDR 850 MillionSAVE ± IDR 150 Millions

Bekasi, Bekasi

House in Bekasi. Acquire this serene 2-story house, sold with a scenic view that enhances the aesthetic value of the residential area. This house ...

221LT 60 m²LB 52 m²

KevinPropertySB

Updated 4 days ago by

KevinPropertySB

Independent

Minimalist House in Griya Padma Cluster, Bekasi, 1 Floor, 60M2 Area, Ready to Occupy, Freehold Title
11
 -10%
IDR 425 MillionIDR 470 MillionSAVE ± IDR 45 Millions

Karang Satria, Bekasi

House in Karang Satria. Discover this comfortable 1-story house for sale, featuring beautiful views that enhance the aesthetic value in the reside...

211LT 60 m²LB 55 m²

Ariesanty

Updated 18 days ago by

Ariesanty

GadingPro Synergy
Comfortable and Lush Single-Story House in Bekasi City
3
IDR 1,19 Billion

Comfortable and Lush Single-Story House in Bekasi City

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

House in Bekasi City. Own this charming single-story house for sale, featuring beautiful views that enhance the aesthetic value of the residential...

42LT 104 m²LB 216 m²

Yohana Linawati Sutanto

Updated 18 days ago by

Yohana Linawati Sutanto

Be The Best Property
Minimalist House Cluster Affordable Price Outland Tambun Bekasi
3
IDR 787 Million

Cibitung, Bekasi

House in Cibitung. Check out this comfortable single-story house for sale, featuring a serene view that enhances the aesthetic value of the reside...

21LT 140 m²LB 105 m²

Yohana Linawati Sutanto

Updated 18 days ago by

Yohana Linawati Sutanto

Be The Best Property
For Quick Sale: Ready-to-Occupy House in Kana Cluster, Harapan Indah Bekasi
8
IDR 980 Million

Harapan Indah, Bekasi

QUICK SALE AT THE LOWEST PRICE!!! READY-TO-OCCUPY HOUSE IN KANA HARAPAN INDAH CLUSTER Land Size/Building Size: 48/48 m² Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms:...

221LT 48 m²LB 48 m²

Citra Pratiwi

Updated 18 days ago by

Citra Pratiwi

ERA SKY
2-Storey Ready-to-Occupy House, Flood-Free in Setu, Bekasi
11
1
IDR 550 Million

2-Storey Ready-to-Occupy House, Flood-Free in Setu, Bekasi

Setu, Bekasi

READY-TO-OCCUPY 2-STORY HOUSE IN LUBANG BUAYA, SETU BEKASI A comfortable residence with a spacious building in a strategic location—perfect for...

311LT 72 m²LB 115 m²

Bu Lim

Updated 14 days ago by

Bu Lim

Galaxy Media Property
Affordable and Nice 1.5-Story House in Bintara Jaya, South Bekasi, near Pondok Kopi.
9
IDR 950 Million

Bintara, Bekasi

For Quick Sale... Nice and Affordable 1.5-Story House Ready to Occupy in Bintara 14, South Bintara, Bekasi Land Area: 98m² Building Area: 140m² ...

332LT 98 m²LB 140 m²

Wasiyan

Updated 18 days ago by

Wasiyan

Property Pro Jakarta
Fast Sale Corner House in Grand Duta City Bekasi
6
IDR 950 Million

Fast Sale Corner House in Grand Duta City Bekasi

Babelan, Bekasi

For Sale Now!! Ready-to-occupy House at Grand Duta City, West Manhattan Cluster, Bekasi One floor, high ceiling Land area: 93 sqm Building area: ...

211LT 93 m²LB 39 m²

Citra Pratiwi

Updated 22 days ago by

Citra Pratiwi

ERA SKY
2-Story House, Affordable Price Below Market, Ready to Move In at Kemang Pratama 2 Housing, Kemang Pratama, South Bekasi
12
IDR 2,7 Billion

Kemang Pratama, Bekasi

For Sale: House in an elite area of Bekasi, Kemang Pratama 2 Bekasi. Specifications: - Freehold Certificate (SHM) - Land area: 354 m² - Building ...

432LT 354 m²LB 150 m²

Frely An

Updated 18 days ago by

Frely An

GadingPro Harapan Indah
For Sale Beautiful House in Burgundy Cluster Summarecon Bekasi Unfurnished House HGB - Right to Build in Burgundy Cluster Summarecon Bekasi Bekasi, Summarecon Bekasi
10
IDR 1,45 Billion

Summarecon Bekasi, Bekasi

For sale, ready-to-occupy house in Burgundy cluster. Specifications: Building area: 55 m² Land area: 52 m² 2 floors 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms ...

221LT 55 m²LB 52 m²

Citra Pratiwi

Updated 18 days ago by

Citra Pratiwi

ERA SKY
Translated to English: For Sale: Ready-to-Move-In House in Bekasi Timur Regensi
11
IDR 360 Million

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

A single-story house in East Bekasi, Bekasi. For sale, a house in a pleasant area with a view, near the Business & Industrial Area. This single-st...

211 + 1LT 60 m²LB 60 m²

Pratama Property

Updated 22 days ago by

Pratama Property

Pratama Property Bekasi
Metropole Star House 2 Floors, Ready to Occupy and Quick Sale
13
IDR 1,4 Billion

Bekasi Utara, Bekasi

Modern-style house in North Bekasi. Check out this charming single-story house for sale, featuring a view of residential areas that enhances the a...

431LT 120 m²LB 200 m²

Nirwana

Updated 18 days ago by

Nirwana

RAY WHITE SUMMARECON BEKASI
New Cluster House Ready to Occupy in Segara City, Bekasi
3
IDR 558 Million

New Cluster House Ready to Occupy in Segara City, Bekasi

Tarumajaya, Bekasi

House in Tarumajaya. Get this comfortable 1-story house, sold with a scenic view that enhances the aesthetic value of the residential environment....

21LT 45 m²LB 45 m²

Yohana Linawati Sutanto

Updated 18 days ago by

Yohana Linawati Sutanto

Be The Best Property
Strategic Serene 2-Story House in Bekasi City
3
IDR 613 Million

Strategic Serene 2-Story House in Bekasi City

Bekasi Utara, Bekasi

House in North Bekasi. Acquire this comfortable 2-story house, sold with a beautiful view that enhances the aesthetic value of the residential are...

21LT 118 m²LB 109 m²

Yohana Linawati Sutanto

Updated 18 days ago by

Yohana Linawati Sutanto

Be The Best Property
Luxury House, Affordable Price & Move-In Ready at Vila Jatibening Toll
8
IDR 4 Billion

Jatibening, Bekasi

Luxury, Exclusive, Ready-to-Occupy Home at an Affordable Price in Vila Jatibening Toll. Discover this beautiful two-story house with an elegant de...

4 + 14 + 12 + 2LT 330 m²LB 550 m²

Nirwana

Updated 18 days ago by

Nirwana

RAY WHITE SUMMARECON BEKASI
2-Storey House Ready to Occupy One Step Summarecon Bekasi
15
 -3%
IDR 925 MillionIDR 950 MillionSAVE ± IDR 25 Millions

2-Storey House Ready to Occupy One Step Summarecon Bekasi

Tambun Utara, Bekasi

Modern-style house in North Tambun. Check out this comfortable 2-story house for sale, featuring an urban view that enhances the aesthetic value o...

321LT 84 m²LB 70 m²

Eko Suprayitno

Updated 18 days ago by

Eko Suprayitno

Asia One Grand Galaxy
Menampilkan 5.901-5.920 properti