Luas Tanah
For quick sale: 2.5Ha land for 2.2 billion IDR in Jababeka area, Cikarang Bekasi.
5
IDR 55 Billion Total
IDR 2,2 Million /sqm

Jababeka, Bekasi

For quick sale: Industrial land in Jababeka Industrial Estate, Cikarang, Bekasi Area: 2.5 hectares SHGB (Building Use Rights Certificate) Land read...

LT 25000 m²

jayamulti proindo

Updated 12 days ago by

jayamulti proindo

Independent

Tanah Kavlinggolf Residence Jababeka
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 7,16 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Tanah Kavlinggolf Residence Jababeka

Jababeka, Bekasi

For Sale Land parcel at Golf Residence Jababeka Land area: 1792 m² Dimensions: Width 38.1 m, Lengths 48.2 m and 47.4 m Freehold title (SHGB) Suita...

LT 1792 m²

DANIEL LIM

Updated 16 days ago by

DANIEL LIM

GadingPro Synergy
Dijual Tanah Industri Cikarang
7
IDR 424 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Dijual Tanah Industri Cikarang

Jababeka, Bekasi

*DIJUAL TANAH INDUSTRI CIKARANG * Lokasi : Jababeka - Cikarang Spec : ===== - Luas Tanah 141.500 m² | 14.1 Ha - KDB max 70 % - KLB 1.5 - Ketingg...

LT 141500 m²

HH

Updated 12 days ago by

heru hermawan

Century21 Zawa PIK
Industrial Plot for Sale 2 Hectares Jababeka
5
IDR 64 Billion Total
IDR 3,2 Million /sqm

Industrial Plot for Sale 2 Hectares Jababeka

Jababeka, Bekasi

Rare opportunity! For sale strategic industrial plot of 2 Hectares (20,000 m²) in Jababeka industrial estate, Cikarang - one of the largest and mo...

LT 20000 m²

Oman

Updated 19 days ago by

Oman

Independent

For Sale: Jababeka Cikarang Industrial Land Ready to Build
7
Land
IDR 31,1 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

For Sale: Jababeka Cikarang Industrial Land Ready to Build

Jababeka, Bekasi

Jababeka Industrial Land Unit Description: - Land Area: 10,395 m² - Condition: Ready to Build - Designation: Industrial and Warehousing PRICE: 3...

LT 10395 m²

Mirza Hadi

Updated 19 days ago by

Mirza Hadi

Independent

For Sale: Jababeka Industrial Land Plot Area 1.6 Hectares
5
IDR 48 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

For Sale: Jababeka Industrial Land Plot Area 1.6 Hectares

Jababeka, Bekasi

For Sale: Premium Industrial Land in Jababeka Cikarang Industrial Estate with a land area of approximately 1.6 Hectares. Strategically located in t...

LT 16000 m²

Oman

Updated 24 days ago by

Oman

Independent

Commercial Land for Sale in Jababeka City Business Center
6
IDR 54 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Commercial Land for Sale in Jababeka City Business Center

Jababeka, Bekasi

For sale: Commercial Land in the central business district of Jababeka City. Location is near Swiss Bell Hotel, Hollywood Junction, Elvis Tower, an...

LT 6000 m²

Oswal

Updated 26 days ago by

Oswal

Promex Jababeka
INDUSTRIAL LAND FOR SALE IN CIKARANG
8
IDR 471 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

INDUSTRIAL LAND FOR SALE IN CIKARANG

Jababeka, Bekasi

FOR SALE INDUSTRIAL LAND IN CIKARANG Location: Jababeka - Cikarang Specifications: * Land Area 157,000 m² | 15.7 Ha * SHGB (Right to Build) * Wi...

LT 157000 m²

Heru Hermawan

Updated 2 months ago by

Heru Hermawan

Century21 Zawa PIK
Industrial Plot 1.26 Ha in Jababeka, Bekasi
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 50,4 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Industrial Plot 1.26 Ha in Jababeka, Bekasi

Jababeka, Bekasi

For Sale: Industrial Plot Location: Jababeka Industrial Estate Area: +/- 1.26 ha Certificate: HGB (Right to Build) Price: IDR 4 million/m2 More in...

LT 12600 m²

Vivi  Fredy

Updated 2 months ago by

Vivi Fredy

ERA MAX
Sell Industrial Plot in Jababeka 2.8 Ha
4
IDR 3,3 Million Total
IDR 118 /sqm

Sell Industrial Plot in Jababeka 2.8 Ha

Jababeka, Bekasi

Land in Jababeka. Discover this modern single-story land for sale, offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic re...

LT 28000 m²

Lenny Elisa

Updated 25 days ago by

Lenny Elisa

GadingPro MOI
Commercial Land Plot Area 2 Ha in the Center of Jababeka Cikarang City
11
IDR 11 Million Total
IDR 550 /sqm

Jababeka, Bekasi

:fire: SUPER PRIME COMMERCIAL LAND - JABABEKA CIKARANG :fire: Large scale - Rare location - Continuously increasing value A golden opportunity to ...

LT 20000 m²

BENI ASDIANTO ASDIANTO

Updated 25 days ago by

BENI ASDIANTO ASDIANTO

Xavier Marks Grand Bekasi
For Sale: Plots in Industrial Area, Strategic Location
9
IDR 3 Million Total
IDR 3 Million Total

For Sale: Plots in Industrial Area, Strategic Location

Jababeka, Bekasi

Land in Jababeka, Bekasi. For sale in a scenic area. With the following category: - Certificate: HGB - Right to Build And this property is also...

LT 100510000 m²

Jasa Pro

Updated 25 days ago by

Jasa Pro

Independent

Selling 2 Hectare Plots in Jababeka Cikarang Near President University
5
IDR 241 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Jababeka, Bekasi

Plot Area 20,155 m2 Strategically Located Near President University and Opposite Permata Keluarga Hospital - on JL. Dr. Cipto Mangkusumo Jababeka C...

LT 20155 m²

Djune LJH Realty Cikarang

Updated 3 months ago by

Djune LJH Realty Cikarang

LJH Realty Cikarang
For Sale Land Plot in Jababeka 1 Cikarang Area 96
5
IDR 66 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

For Sale Land Plot in Jababeka 1 Cikarang Area 96

Jababeka, Bekasi

Land in the Jababeka industrial area near the Jababeka toll exit. Ready to be built as a warehouse or production facility.

LT 22000 m²

Rifki Adita Pratama

Updated 3 months ago by

Rifki Adita Pratama

Independent

For Sale !! Jababeka 1 Land Location
5
IDR 60 Billion Total
IDR 8,65 Million /sqm

For Sale !! Jababeka 1 Land Location

Jababeka, Bekasi

FOR SALE !! Location Jababeka 1 behind PT. Matel Land Area 6,931 m2 Building Area 4,680 m2 Price IDR 60 Billion Pre-order 6 months for new factory...