Luas Tanah
A Serene House in Pura Melati Indah, Hankam Main Road, Bekasi City
14
IDR 2,45 Billion

Jati Rahayu, Bekasi

House for Sale in Pura Melati Indah 1 Housing Complex Hankam Main Road, Bekasi City Land Area 210 m2 Building Area 200 m2 3+1 Bedrooms 3+1 Bathroo...

3 + 13 + 12 + 3LT 210 m²LB 200 m²

Nova

Updated 3 months ago by

Nova

GadingPro Grand Wisata

Select Property Price Range

House for Sale 699 Million (Negotiable) Ready to Occupy in Chandra Baru Housing, Jatirahayu, East Jakarta
10
 -1%
IDR 690 MillionIDR 699 MillionSAVE ± IDR 9 Millions

Jati Rahayu, Bekasi

House for sale in Jatirahayu East Jakarta border in Chandra Baru complex Ready-to-live-in house Renovated Land area 72 m² Building a...

31LT 72 m²LB 70 m²

ADE (FRJU)

Updated 27 days ago by

ADE (FRJU)

Brighton Winner Cibubur, Bogor
Dijual Murah Rumah Di Jalan Jati Rahayu Pondok Melati
1
IDR 2,5 Billion

Dijual Murah Rumah Di Jalan Jati Rahayu Pondok Melati

Jati Rahayu, Bekasi

Dijual Rumah di Jati Rahayu Pd Gede Bekasi Di Pinggir Jalan Raya, tidak banjir, strategis dan aman nyaman Spesifikasi : - SHM, & IMB, - LT :...

322 + 2LT 395 m²LB 260 m²

L

Updated 18 hours ago by

Leonard

Galaxy Media Property
Ready-to-Occupy & Affordable 2-Story House in Cluster Kayana 2 Residence
8
IDR 1,6 Billion

Jati Rahayu, Bekasi

Two-story house in Kayana 2 Residence, Jati Rahayu, Bekasi. For sale in a quiet cluster area with a safe environment. This modern two-story proper...

331LT 121 m²LB 119 m²

Nirwana

Updated 2 months ago by

Nirwana

RAY WHITE SUMMARECON BEKASI
House in Diatirahayu Cluster, Pondok Melati, Bekasi City
11
IDR 810 Million

House in Diatirahayu Cluster, Pondok Melati, Bekasi City

Jati Rahayu, Bekasi

Jatirahayu Cluster Housing, Pondok Melati, Pondok Gede, Bekasi - Modern Minimalist & Functional Design, optimizing space and natural lighting. Tot...