Luas Tanah
Land Plot in Jatisari Jatiasih Bekasi Housing Estate
8
IDR 988 Million Total
IDR 2,7 Million /sqm

Land Plot in Jatisari Jatiasih Bekasi Housing Estate

Jati Asih, Bekasi

For Sale: Ready-to-Build Land Plot in a Comfortable and Green Jatisari Jatiasih Bekasi Housing Estate Specifications: Area: 366 m² Front Width: 1...

LT 366 m²

Adis Marini

Updated 2 months ago by

Adis Marini

Galaxy Media Property
Cheap Land for Sale 90M in Mustika Jaya, Bekasi City
3
IDR 166 Million Total
IDR 1,85 Million /sqm

Cheap Land for Sale 90M in Mustika Jaya, Bekasi City

Mustikajaya, Bekasi

Land for Sale in Mustikajaya, Bekasi City Get a land for sale with an area of 90m², perfect for those who desire a comfortable residence. Main ...

LT 90 m²

YS

Updated 2 months ago by

Yoga sastro

Homeowner

Large Land Suitable for Cluster Development in Bekasi
5
IDR 9,68 Billion Total
IDR 4,4 Million /sqm

Large Land Suitable for Cluster Development in Bekasi

Bekasi, Bekasi

Plot of land for sale Area 2200 sqm Location Near Wibawa Mukti, Jatiasih Price 4.4 million /sqm (Negotiable until deal) Suitable for: Mini cluste...

LT 2200 m²

Ririe Rahmi

Updated 23 days ago by

Ririe Rahmi

Era Star RawaMangun
Affordable Residential Land Behind Cikarang Station - Negotiable Price
3
IDR 321 Million Total
IDR 1,2 Million /sqm

Cibitung, Bekasi

- Certificate: SHM (Certificate of Ownership) in hand - Purpose: Residential - Access: Car accessible - Environment: Near Grama Puri Cikarang ho...

LT 268 m²

Rossa Roza

Updated 2 months ago by

Rossa Roza

Century21 harvest 2
Land Suitable for Commercial Use Near Metropolitan Mall and Jorr Toll Road
8
IDR 65 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Kalimalang, Bekasi

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Kalimalang, Bekasi. This land offers complete facilities a...

LT 5000 m²

VR

Updated 3 months ago by

Vinca Roseana

Independent

Land for Sale, Ready to Build, Area 16,355 m² on Jalan Perjuangan, North Bekasi - Price Negotiable
6
IDR 40,8 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Bekasi Utara, Bekasi

For sale quickly land and building location Teluk Pucung North Bekasi former soy sauce factory land area 16,355 m² front width 50 meters certific...

LT 16355 m²

EMI Erasky

Updated 3 months ago by

EMI Erasky

Era Sky Harapan Indah
Land for Sale with Installment Payment in Setu, Bekasi
3
IDR 3,78 Billion Total
IDR 1,35 Million /sqm

Land for Sale with Installment Payment in Setu, Bekasi

Setu, Bekasi

Affordable land for sale in Burangkeng, Setu Subdistrict, Bekasi Regency This land offers complete facilities and has the right value, ready for y...

LT 2800 m²

YS

Updated 1 month ago by

Yoga sastro

Homeowner

For Sale Strategic Land on Jl Raya Sawo, Bantar Gebang, Suitable for Business, Warehouses, etc.
6
IDR 20,9 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Bantar Gebang, Bekasi

For Sale: Super Strategic Land on Sawo Street, Bantar Gebang. Located on a Busy Main Road and Super Suitable for Business Own this spacious land, ...

LT 3495 m²

Nirwana

Updated 3 months ago by

Nirwana

RAY WHITE SUMMARECON BEKASI
For Sale Large Land on the Side of Kranggan Jati Ranggon Main Road, Bekasi City
7
IDR 12,5 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Jatiranggon, Bekasi

Main Property Specifications: - Total area of 2,280 m² detailed as: 1,000 m² certified with SHM (Certificate of Ownership), and 1,280 ...

LT 2280 m²

Margaretha Melly Triyoga

Updated 3 months ago by

Margaretha Melly Triyoga

LJH Realty Buaran
Sell Land with Building Bonus in Jati Makmur, Pondok Gede, Bekasi
5
IDR 1,88 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Jatimakmur, Bekasi

Property Details: - Land Area: 470 m² - Dimensions: 19 x 25 m² - 7 Bedrooms - 5 Bathrooms - Dual Orientation: North and South - Certificate: SHM...

LT 470 m²

Margaretha Melly Triyoga

Updated 3 months ago by

Margaretha Melly Triyoga

LJH Realty Buaran
For Quick Sale: 5,321 M² Land with SHM Title Near Jorr 2 Toll Road, Bekasi, 015 Co 030
7
IDR 4 Billion Total
IDR 751 Thousand /sqm

Bekasi, Bekasi

Golden opportunity to own a large plot in the developing area of Bekasi. Close to Alun-Alun Taman Sari and the city forest, making it ideal for inv...

LT 5321 m²

Devi Tiarani

Updated 23 days ago by

Devi Tiarani

Homeowner

For Quick Sale Land 5,321 M² SHM Near Jorr 2 Toll Road, Bekasi, 015 Co 030
7
IDR 4 Billion Total
IDR 751 Thousand /sqm

Bekasi, Bekasi

Golden opportunity to own a large plot of land in the developing area of Bekasi. Close to Alun-Alun Taman Sari and city forest, making it ideal for...

LT 5321 m²

Niang

Updated 23 days ago by

Niang

Vpro Properti
Strategic Land in Pekayon Jaya Near Pakuwon Mall
6
IDR 4,5 Billion Total
IDR 6,3 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Pekayon Jaya Near Pakuwon Mall

Pekayon, Bekasi

For Sale: Strategic Land in Pekayon Jaya Area Specifications: - Freehold Title (SHM) - Land area: 715 m2 - Length: 37.666 m - Width: 19 m - Orient...

LT 715 m²

Maria Lie

Updated 3 months ago by

Maria Lie

Arvi Pro
Strategic Land for Sale - Jatiwaringin, Bekasi City, Land Already Filled - Ready to Build
4
IDR 800 Million Total
IDR 7,54 Million /sqm

Jatiwaringin, Bekasi

️ FOR SALE STRATEGIC LAND - JATIWARINGIN, BEKASI CITY ️ Price: Rp 800 Million (Slightly Negotiable) A rare opportunity to own land in the sup...

LT 106 m²

Gusti Bartha

Updated 23 days ago by

Gusti Bartha

Aurum Realty
For sale. Ready-to-build plot. Corner position at Citragrand Cibubur.
1
IDR 2,33 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Jatikarya, Bekasi

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Jatikarya, Bekasi. This land offers complete facilities and ...

LT 275 m²

Norma

Updated 3 months ago by

Norma

GadingPro Cibubur
For sale. Ready-to-build corner lot in Citragrand Cibubur.
1
IDR 2,76 Billion Total
IDR 8,2 Million /sqm

For sale. Ready-to-build corner lot in Citragrand Cibubur.

Jatikarya, Bekasi

Limited opportunity for you to secure strategic land with high investment returns in Jatikarya, Bekasi. This land offers a strategic location and ...

LT 337 m²

Norma

Updated 3 months ago by

Norma

GadingPro Cibubur
Land 5012 M2 SHM Strategic, roadside Kalimalang, West Bekasi.
14
IDR 67,6 Billion Total
IDR 13,5 Million /sqm

Bekasi Barat, Bekasi

Single-story land in West Bekasi, Bekasi. For sale in a comfortable area, close to Bekasi Business and Office Center. Suitable for gas stations, s...

LT 5012 m²

Dordy Faisal Lubis

Updated 3 months ago by

Dordy Faisal Lubis

Ray White Grand Wisata
For Sale, Land Adjacent to Grand Wisata Bekasi.
6
IDR 118 Million Total
IDR 1,1 Million /sqm

For Sale, Land Adjacent to Grand Wisata Bekasi.

Mustikajaya, Bekasi

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Mustikajaya, Bekasi. This land offers a strategic location a...

LT 108 m²

ROHMAT

Updated 3 months ago by

ROHMAT

Galeri Property Grand Wisata
For Sale: Cheap Plot of Land with SHM, Flood-Free in Jakasetia Galaxy
15
IDR 550 Million Total
IDR 4,33 Million /sqm

Jaka Setia, Bekasi

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Jaka Setia, Bekasi. This land offers a strategic location an...

LT 127 m²

Dordy Faisal Lubis

Updated 1 month ago by

Dordy Faisal Lubis

Ray White Grand Wisata
Ready-to-Build Plots in Galaxy Starting at Only 9 Million/M2 Flood-Free
7
IDR 1,13 Billion Total
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

Galaxy, Bekasi

Ready-to-Build Plot in Galaxy Bekasi - Only 9 Million/m²! Looking for the perfect land to build your dream home without worrying about floods or ...

LT 119 m²

Jasmine

Updated 4 months ago by

Jasmine

Independent

Menampilkan 601-620 properti