Luas Tanah
Plot of Pondok Mitra Lestari, Bekasi, West Java
1
IDR 553 Million Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Plot of Pondok Mitra Lestari, Bekasi, West Java

Bekasi, Bekasi

LT : 79 m2 Prime Location, Near the City Center Quick Sale, Price Negotiable. (KV-J/1735) SELLING PRICE: 7 MILLION / M2 Negotiable

LT 79 m²

Alice Hartanto

Updated 3 months ago by

Alice Hartanto

LJH Realty Kelapa Gading
Warehouse Plot in Marunda Center Area Size 2400m2, 3720m2.
9
IDR 14,4 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Warehouse Plot in Marunda Center Area Size 2400m2, 3720m2.

Tarumajaya, Bekasi

FOR SALE Warehouse Plots within Marunda Center Area Consists of 2 plots: - Area 2,400 m2 (60x40) - Area 3,720 m2 (60x62) Legality: SHGB (pure)...

LT 2400 m²

Dennis Zi Hao

Updated 2 days ago by

Dennis Zi Hao

Goodland Property Green Lake
Bekasi Batargebang Land Suitable for Poultry Business
11
IDR 6,37 Billion Total
IDR 2,6 Million /sqm

Bekasi Batargebang Land Suitable for Poultry Business

Bantar Gebang, Bekasi

Single-story land in Bantar Gebang, Bekasi. For sale in a comfortable area. With the following category: - Certificate: - And this property is ...

LT 2451 m²

Ida

Updated 1 day ago by

Ida

Larisa Property
Prime Land for Sale in Bantar Gebang Cimuning, 5.5 Hectares, SHM Certified, Already Neat.
5
IDR 156 Billion Total
IDR 2,6 Million /sqm

Mustikajaya, Bekasi

For sale prime land in Bekasi Land area 5.5 hectares SHM certificate (Freehold Title) Solid land, no need for filling Can accommodate 40-foot conta...

LT 60000 m²

Rendy Indra

Updated 2 months ago by

Rendy Indra

Independent

Cheap SHM Land 825m² Near Kranggan Market Jatisampurna Bekasi
8
IDR 6,5 Billion Total
IDR 7,87 Million /sqm

Jatisampurna, Bekasi

STRATEGIC FREEHOLD LAND WITH BONUS BUILDING IN KRANGGAN For sale: Land + office building + former café commercial space on the roadside of Jalan ...

LT 825 m²

Budi Setiawan

Updated 24 days ago by

Budi Setiawan

Galaxy Media Property
Land for Sale in South Tambun Bekasi Corner 263m2 Land Price Calculation Per Square Meter
6
IDR 526 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Tambun Selatan, Bekasi

Prime land for sale in South Tambun with rental unit bonus (land price only). Land area 263 m2 Certificate: Freehold Title (SHM) Strategic co...

LT 263 m²

Rendy Indra

Updated 2 months ago by

Rendy Indra

Independent

For sale, Serta Indah plot on Tapir 7 Street in Central Cikarang.
7
IDR 675 Million Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Cikarang, Bekasi

For Sale: Serta Indah Plots on Tapir Street 7 in Cikarang Pusat Area - Land area 90 m² - There are 4 empty plots all with the same size - All 4 pl...

LT 90 m²

Ami Can

Updated 1 month ago by

Ami Can

Atlantis Realty
Need Money Quick Sale Land In Bintang Metropol North Bekasi
7
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 6,52 Million /sqm

Need Money Quick Sale Land In Bintang Metropol North Bekasi

Bekasi Utara, Bekasi

Description Strategically located near Summarecon Bekasi. A safe, comfortable, and quiet environment. 24-hour security One gate system Flood-free ...

LT 69 m²

Amalia Damayanti

Updated 11 days ago by

Amalia Damayanti

ERA SKY
Quick sale of nice and cheap plots in Grand Wisata.
5
IDR 2,6 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Quick sale of nice and cheap plots in Grand Wisata.

Grand Wisata, Bekasi

Land in Grand Wisata, Bekasi. For sale in a quiet area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: PPJB (Sale and Purchase Agreement) This p...

LT 400 m²

ROHMAT

Updated 11 hours ago by

ROHMAT

Galeri Property Grand Wisata
Strategic Land, Already Fenced with Existing Building, Along Cipendawa Road, Bekasi.
6
IDR 26,3 Billion Total
Contact Agent

Bekasi, Bekasi

Prime Land with Fencing Along Cipendawa Road, Bekasi Lot size 5265 m2, Frontage 39 m, SHM Certificate (Freehold Title), Already fully fenced, ...

LT 5265 m²

Anna Lie

Updated 24 days ago by

Anna Lie

SM. Pro
For Sale: 15.5 Hectares of Rice Field Land in Rawa Taman Setu, Bekasi
6
IDR 46,5 Billion Total
IDR 300 Thousand

Bekasi, Bekasi

Land in Bekasi. Check out this comfortable single-story land for sale, offering a fully-equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a comforta...

LT 155000 m²

Yuliana Gading Pro

Updated 24 days ago by

Yuliana Gading Pro

GadingPro Menteng
Menampilkan 981-991 properti
Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok