Luas Tanah
Sayana Type Studio Apartment Ready to Occupy in Harapan Indah, Bekasi
11
Apartment
Semi Furnished
Ready To MoveNear POI
IDR 450 Million

Harapan Indah, Bekasi

Sayana Apartment

For Sale Apartment Sayana Type Studio ready to occupy in Harapan Indah, Bekasi - Semi gross size 22m2 - Electricity 1300 watt - Semi furnished wi...

11LB 22 m²

Yane Li

Updated 3 months ago by

Yane Li

Century21 Metro 2 JGC
Type Studio, Springlake Summarecon Bekasi Apartment, Freesia Tower
5
IDR 265 Million

Summarecon Bekasi, Bekasi

Springlake Summarecon Bekasi

For Sale at a Low Price Springlake Summarecon Bekasi Apartment Fresia Tower Specifications: Area 25 m² 1 AC 1,300 Watt Electricity Piped Water SH...

LB 25 m²
7 Fasilitas

Robin Hermanto

Updated 3 months ago by

Robin Hermanto

Asia One Grand Galaxy
Spacious Parking of Sayana Harapan Indah Bekasi Apartment Ready to Occupy
4
IDR 524 Million

Harapan Indah, Bekasi

Sayana Bekasi

Want to own a strategic apartment unit with great profits? 😍✨ Now's the time, installments become lighter, and you can have a comfortable res...

1LB 21 m²
8 Fasilitas

Miranda

Updated 4 months ago by

Miranda

ERA Matrix
Sayana Harapan Indah Bekas Apartment(Han) I
5
Apartment
Unfurnished
Near POI
IDR 450 Million

Sayana Harapan Indah Bekas Apartment(Han) I

Harapan Indah, Bekasi

SAYANA

Quick sale apartment Sayana Harapan Indah 21 sqm studio unit 2nd floor, directly facing swimming pool Semi furnished Pool view Price 450 million ...

1LB 21 m²
1 Fasilitas

Yoni

Updated 5 months ago by

Yoni

GadingPro Harapan Indah
Sayana Apartment Ready to Occupy in Harapan Indah
5
IDR 450 Million

Sayana Apartment Ready to Occupy in Harapan Indah

Harapan Indah, Bekasi

Sayana Bekasi

For quick sale: Sayana Harapan Indah apartment 21 sqm studio unit 2nd floor facing swimming pool directly Semi-furnished Pool view Price 450 mill...

1LB 21 m²
12 Fasilitas

Ferra Ang

Updated 5 months ago by

Ferra Ang

GadingPro Harapan Indah
Vasanta Apartment Aoki Tower Vasanta Innopark Floor 55 Mm2100 A Step to the Workplace
6
IDR 500 Million

Cibitung, Bekasi

Vasanta Innopark Apartment

For Sale/Rent: Vasanta Innopark Apartment combines modern technology and Japanese culture in its design and facilities. The modern minimalist apart...

11LB 26 m²
5 Fasilitas

Wahyu

Updated 5 months ago by

Wahyu

GadingPro Synergy
JUAL APARTEMEN FULL FURNISHED DI HARAPAN INDAH #SAYANAAPARTMENT
14
Apartment
Furnished
Near Health CentersNear POI
IDR 480 Million

Harapan Indah, Bekasi

Sayana Apartment

Dijual Apartemen Sayana Harapan Indah Bekasi lt. 5 Tipe Studio Luas Bangunan 22 m2 View Swimming Pool Sertifikat on hand Full furnished : - ranjan...

11LB 22 m²
9 Fasilitas

Mella

Updated 12 days ago by

Mella

Asia One Harapan Indah
Sayana Bekasi apartment is good, studio type is neat and comfortable to live in.
12
IDR 480 Million

Bekasi, Bekasi

Sayana Apartment

For Rent or Sale: 1 Unit Owned Studio (No Broker) 15th Floor (Facing Elevator) in Sayana Harapan Indah Apartment, Bekasi City. Semi-furnished and ...

11LB 21 m²
10 Fasilitas

MUNIKA

Updated 7 months ago by

MUNIKA

Sakura Property
For sale or rent: Sayana Bekasi apartment, cheap studio type, strategic location.
12
IDR 480 Million

Bekasi, Bekasi

Sayana Apartment

For Rent or Sale: 1 Unit Owned Studio (No Broker) 15th Floor (Facing the Elevator) in Sayana Harapan Indah Apartment, Bekasi City. Semi-furnished ...

11LB 21 m²
9 Fasilitas

Sri Wijayanti

Updated 7 months ago by

Sri Wijayanti

Sakura Property
For sale: Vasanta Innopark Studio Type Apartment, West Cikarang, Bekasi.
10
IDR 370 Million

Cikarang Barat, Bekasi

Vasanta Innopark Apartment

Vasanta Innopark AOKI Apartment West Cikarang, Bekasi Size: 26 m² Bedroom: Studio Bathroom: 1 Condition: Fully Furnished, including: ...

1LB 26 m²
1 Fasilitas

Charlie Halim

Updated 2 months ago by

Charlie Halim

RE/MAX Central
Strategic Vasanta Innopark Apartment, Ideal for Investment
8
Apartment
Unfurnished
Near POI
IDR 625 Million

Strategic Vasanta Innopark Apartment, Ideal for Investment

Cikarang Barat, Bekasi

Address: Vasanta Innopark Apartments MM2100 Industrial Area Kalimantan Street, Block CB2, West Cikarang Sub-district, Bekasi Regency, West Java For...

11LB 26 m²
3 Fasilitas

PROBO (FESA)

Updated 3 months ago by

PROBO (FESA)

Brighton Favour Galaxy, Bekasi
Vasanta Innopark Apartment, MM2100 Area, Cibitung
9
Apartment
Unfurnished
Near POI
IDR 430 Million

Vasanta Innopark Apartment, MM2100 Area, Cibitung

Cibitung, Bekasi

Vasanta Innopark

Studio Apartment at View City – Vasanta Innopark, Botan Tower Looking for a modern residence in a strategic Cikarang location? This 26 m² stud...

11LB 26 m²
7 Fasilitas

CALVIN Kie

Updated 7 days ago by

CALVIN Kie

Independent

Chadstone Cikarang Apartment
7
1
IDR 425 Million

Chadstone Cikarang Apartment

Cikarang, Bekasi

Apartment Chadstone

THE MOST PRESTIGIOUS FINAL TOWER - WEST CIKARANG, BEKASI SIGNATURE TOWER, the ultimate and final tower. Features the highest specifications compar...

11LB 25 m²
8 Fasilitas

MinMin Sumardi

Updated 22 hours ago by

MinMin Sumardi

Premium One Property
For sale, ready-to-occupy apartment in Sayana Harapan Indah Apartment, Bekasi.
13
IDR 400 Million

Harapan Indah, Bekasi

Sayana Apartment

Apartment in Harapan Indah, Bekasi. FOR SALE in a scenic area. With the following specifications: - Bedroom: 1 - Bathroom: 1 - Certificate: ...

11LB 22 m²
9 Fasilitas

Richie

Updated 6 months ago by

Richie

Asia One Harapan Indah
Sell an Apartment with Onsen Facilities
8
Apartment
Semi Furnished
Near POI
IDR 420 Million

Sell an Apartment with Onsen Facilities

Cikarang Barat, Bekasi

Vasanta Innopark

QUICK SALE VASANTA INNOPARK - 31st Floor, Tower Aoki - Studio Type - Area 26.19m² - City View - PPJB Certificate (Sale and Purchase ...

1LB 26 m²
6 Fasilitas

YD

Updated 3 days ago by

Yanthi Yuliana Djunaidi

GadingPro Digital One
Apartemen Studio Vasanta Tower Aoki Cikarang Barat - Lt.19, Dekat Mm2100, 26.19 M²
6
Apartment
Unfurnished
Near POI
IDR 300 Million

Cikarang Barat, Bekasi

Vasanta Innopark

TSI/17675 For Sale Apartemen Vasanta, Tower Aoki, Cikarang Barat, 26.19 m², Lt. 19, PPJB Harga Rp 300 Juta Alamat Cikarang Barat, Bekasi Des...

1LB 26 m²
2 Fasilitas

 LJH Realty Taman Semanan

Updated 10 days ago by

LJH Realty Taman Semanan

LJH Realty Taman Semanan
Sell Apartment at Vasanta Innopark, Studio Type, Good Condition, Ready to Move In
8
IDR 409 Million

Cikarang Barat, Bekasi

Vasanta Innopark

**Sell Apartment Vasanta Innopark** Studio Type 1 Bathroom Area 27 m² Tower Aoki Mid Floor Fully Furnished Good Condition, Ready to M...

11LB 30 m²
9 Fasilitas

Evi Indohome

Updated 10 days ago by

Evi Indohome

PT. Indo Properti Solusion
For Sale Furnished Vasanta Innopark Apartment in Cibitung - Bekasi
6
 -15%
IDR 550 MillionIDR 650 MillionSAVE ± IDR 100 Millions

Cibitung, Bekasi

Vasanta Innopark

FOR SALE APARTMENT READY TO MOVE IN Vasanta Innopark Apartment in Cibitung - Bekasi. Well-maintained unit, excellent facilities and security for r...

1LB 27 m²
6 Fasilitas

SINGGIH

Updated 6 days ago by

SINGGIH

Nam Tiga Properti
For Sale Vasanta Innopark Apartment Fully Furnished, Cibitung Bekasi
6
IDR 650 Million

Cibitung, Bekasi

Vasanta Innopark

FOR SALE FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT at Vasanta Innopark, Cibitung - Bekasi. Area: 27m² Floor: 15 Fully Furnished Price: 550 Million **yus**

1LB 27 m²
8 Fasilitas

SINGGIH

Updated 20 days ago by

SINGGIH

Nam Tiga Properti
The Springlake Summarecon Bekasi Apartment, Affordable, Nice, Pool View
10
 -8%
IDR 300 MillionIDR 325 MillionSAVE ± IDR 25 Millions

Summarecon Bekasi, Bekasi

Springlake Summarecon Bekasi

For Sale: Apt. Springlake Summarecon Bekasi, Pool View, Clean, Well-Maintained, Excellent !! Price: Rp. 325 million (negotiable) Specs: Bedroom: ...

1LB 21 m²
11 Fasilitas

KIKY

Updated 2 months ago by

KIKY

Ray White Harapan Indah
Menampilkan 61-80 properti

Apartment for Sale in Bekasi based on