Luas Tanah

Select Property Price Range

Top Property in Bekasi
48
1
Altara Grand Wisata
Altara Grand Wisata
Loading...
IDR 1,29 Billion - 1,49 Billion

Altara Grand Wisata

Grand Wisata, Bekasi
House
Altara Grand Wisata
Altara Home
IDR 1,29 Billion

Altara Home

221
LT: 60 m²
LB: 65 m²
Altara
IDR 1,49 Billion

Altara

431
LT: 60 m²
LB: 85 m²
Updated 4 days ago by
Sinar Mas Land
House Facing East, Building Area 400, Ready for KPR, 15 Minutes to Summarecon Bekasi J-45209
10
IDR 3,32 Billion

Tambun Utara, Bekasi

Bumi Anggrek Bekasi Housing *Cash Accepted *Can Be Assisted with Mortgage (KPR) Move-in ready house in a strategic location, close to educational...

32LT 200 m²LB 400 m²

Dewi Kartikasari

Updated 5 days ago by

Dewi Kartikasari

pashouses.id
Strategic House 15 Minutes to Bekasi Station, Land Area 250, Freehold Title, Assisted Mortgage J-45508
10
IDR 2,77 Billion

Tambun Utara, Bekasi

Villa Mutiara Gading * Accepts Cash * Can be Assisted with KPR (Home Ownership Loan) Ready-to-occupy house in a strategic location, close to...

73LT 250 m²LB 250 m²

Erwin - Rumah Minimalis Bebas Banjir

Updated 5 days ago by

Erwin - Rumah Minimalis Bebas Banjir

pashouses.id
2-Story Freehold House in Bekasi 10 Minutes to Ananda Hospital Facing East J43703
4
IDR 670 Million

Tambun Utara, Bekasi

Bekasi Green City Housing Move-in ready house in a strategic location, close to educational facilities, healthcare, shopping centers, and transpor...

32LT 60 m²LB 120 m²

Maulana

Updated 5 days ago by

Maulana

pashouses.id
Large Land House Affordable Price at Darmawangsa Residence
8
IDR 550 Million

Large Land House Affordable Price at Darmawangsa Residence

Tambun Utara, Bekasi

FOR SALE FAST Material House in Darmawangsa Residence Housing Corner Position Very Cheap

211LT 100 m²LB 60 m²

Donna Diana

Updated 10 hours ago by

Donna Diana

Ray White Harapan Indah
Nice House Ready to Occupied in Britania Bekasi
19
IDR 500 Million

Nice House Ready to Occupied in Britania Bekasi

Tambun Utara, Bekasi

QUICK SALE Nice, move-in ready house in Britania, Bekasi

221LT 66 m²LB 55 m²

Donna Diana

Updated 10 hours ago by

Donna Diana

Ray White Harapan Indah
For sale: Bumi Anggrek Karang Satria house, North Tambun, Bekasi.
8
IDR 675 Million

Tambun Utara, Bekasi

Ready-to-occupy house for sale, eligible for KPR in Bumi Anggrek, Bekasi, West Java We offer a second-hand house ready for immediate occupancy Sti...

211LT 91 m²LB 60 m²

Elly Sefa Widyarini

Updated 1 day ago by

Elly Sefa Widyarini

Independent

North Tambun 2-Story House in the Exclusive Dharmawangsa Residence Cluster
13
IDR 1,25 Billion

Tambun Utara, Bekasi

House in North Tambun. Check out this charming 2-story house for sale immediately, featuring a serene view that enhances the aesthetic value of th...

322LT 84 m²LB 84 m²

Paulus RWSB

Updated 2 days ago by

Paulus RWSB

RAY WHITE SUMMARECON BEKASI
For Sale: House in Libersa Mansion, North Bekasi
7
IDR 775 Million

For Sale: House in Libersa Mansion, North Bekasi

Tambun Utara, Bekasi

We offer a move-in ready house fully furnished strategic location at Libersa Mansion Bekasi close to hospitals, schools, markets, and other public...

211LT 117 m²LB 80 m²

Elly Sefa Widyarini

Updated 2 days ago by

Elly Sefa Widyarini

Independent

2-Story House Ready to Occupied, Flood-Free, Cheap Price Below Market at Karang Satria Green Residence Housing, Karang Satria, North Tambun, Bekasi
16
 -5%
IDR 420 MillionIDR 440 MillionSAVE ± IDR 20 Millions

Tambun Utara, Bekasi

For quick sale: 2-story house in Karang Satria Green Residence, Karang Satria, Bekasi Freehold Certificate Corner lot position Land area 96 m² Bu...

321LT 96 m²LB 96 m²

Frely An

Updated 3 days ago by

Frely An

GadingPro Harapan Indah
House in Bumi Anggrek with Bonus Profitable Shop, Strategic Location, Economical Price.
9
IDR 850 Million

Tambun Utara, Bekasi

House in Bumi Anggrek, bonus active profitable shop, near Sumarecon Bekasi Specifications: Land area: 189 Building area: 150 Floors: 1 Bedrooms: 4...

412LT 189 m²LB 150 m²

Lekha Rachmat

Updated 4 days ago by

Lekha Rachmat

Galaxy Media Property
Tambun Utara Setia Mekar Graha Taman Kebayoran
13
IDR 850 Million

Tambun Utara Setia Mekar Graha Taman Kebayoran

Tambun Utara, Bekasi

House in North Tambun. Discover this serene 2-story house for sale, featuring picturesque views that enhance the aesthetic value of the residentia...

422LT 90 m²LB 164 m²

Paulus RWSB

Updated 4 days ago by

Paulus RWSB

RAY WHITE SUMMARECON BEKASI
Dijual Rumah Siap Cantik di Darmawangsa Residence Tambun Utara
12
IDR 670 Million

Tambun Utara, Bekasi

Dijual rumah di Darmawangsa Residence Spesifikasi unit : LT : 60 LB : 80 KT : 3 + kamar pembantu KM : 2 (shower & closet) 1 Unit AC 1 Unit...

321LT 60 m²LB 80 m²

Rita Lucyana

Updated 2 months ago by

Rita Lucyana

LJH Realty Grand Galaxy
Strategic Cheap House in North Tambun - 2 BR, Freehold Title, Near Gabus Toll!
5
IDR 355 Million

Tambun Utara, Bekasi

STRATEGIC LOCATION HOUSE DARMAWANGSA RESIDENCE Housing, KEDATON Cluster, North Tambun, Bekasi Regency. Price: IDR 355 Million Land Area: 60 m² ...

211LT 60 m²LB 60 m²

admin asiaone

Updated 7 days ago by

admin asiaone

Asia One Property Summarecon Bekasi
Strategic Affordable House at Darmawangsa Residence, North Tambun, Bekasi
9
IDR 355 Million

Tambun Utara, Bekasi

Fast Sale: Affordable & Strategic House in Darmawangsa Residence, North Tambun, Bekasi Land Area: 60 m² Building Area: 60 m² 2 Bedrooms 1 ...

211LT 60 m²LB 60 m²

IIN Maria

Updated 7 days ago by

IIN Maria

GadingPro Harapan Indah
2-Storey House Ready to Occupy One Step Summarecon Bekasi
15
 -3%
IDR 925 MillionIDR 950 MillionSAVE ± IDR 25 Millions

2-Storey House Ready to Occupy One Step Summarecon Bekasi

Tambun Utara, Bekasi

Modern-style house in North Tambun. Check out this comfortable 2-story house for sale, featuring an urban view that enhances the aesthetic value o...

321LT 84 m²LB 70 m²

Eko Suprayitno

Updated 9 days ago by

Eko Suprayitno

Asia One Grand Galaxy
Nice house in Bumi Anggrek Housing Complex, North Tambun, Bekasi
12
House
IDR 800 Million

Tambun Utara, Bekasi

For Sale: House in Gading Mutiara Housing Complex Bumi Anggrek Cluster North Bekasi Land area: 120 m² Building area: 100 m² Bedrooms: 3 ...

321LT 120 m²LB 100 m²

RB

Updated 14 days ago by

Robert Y. Brains

GadingPro Harapan Indah
2-Storey House in Taman Alamanda, North Tambun, Bekasi
7
IDR 925 Million

2-Storey House in Taman Alamanda, North Tambun, Bekasi

Tambun Utara, Bekasi

Land Size: 72 m² Building Size: 140 m² 4 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Freehold (SHM) 2-story building Located in a developing area (many housing estates ...

421LT 72 m²LB 140 m²

Asih Kurniawati

Updated 14 days ago by

Asih Kurniawati

LJH Realty Grand Galaxy
Ready-to-Occupy 2-Story House in Taman Alamanda Bekasi
7
IDR 925 Million

Ready-to-Occupy 2-Story House in Taman Alamanda Bekasi

Tambun Utara, Bekasi

Land Area: 72 m² Building Area: 140 m² 4 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Freehold Title (SHM) 2-story building Located in a developing area (many housing co...

421LT 72 m²LB 140 m²