Luas Tanah
Affordable Flood-Free Multi-Level House in Jatikramat, Jatibening
8
IDR 575 Million

Jatibening, Bekasi

Affordable 2-story house for sale in Jati Kramat complex, no flooding, on Dr. Ratna Street, Jatibening Land area 90 m² Building area 120 m² 3 ...

311LT 90 m²LB 120 m²

Ari wahyundari

Updated 2 months ago by

Ari wahyundari

Mitra Karya Property
For Sale Elverde Deltamas Cluster House
4
IDR 575 Million

For Sale Elverde Deltamas Cluster House

Delta Mas, Bekasi

For Sale: Elverde Cluster House in Deltamas Land Area 72 m² Building Area 36 m² Electricity 1300 watt 2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom PPJB (Agreement of S...

21LT 72 m²LB 36 m²

Anthony Wijaya

Updated 25 days ago by

Anthony Wijaya

LJH Realty Jababeka
Two-story house, strategic location, 5 minutes to Grand Wisata toll road, ready to move in, 0% down payment.
9
IDR 575 Million

Bekasi, Bekasi

WOW. 0% Down Payment and 0% KPR processing fees All-inclusive for only 3 million until key handover, no additional hidden costs. No extra fees Hig...

221 + 1LT 60 m²LB 60 m²

Santi Ramayani Sagala

Updated 6 months ago by

Santi Ramayani Sagala

Independent

Ready-to-Occupy 2-Story House, Green and Comfortable, Monaco Cluster Jababeka.
8
IDR 598 Million

Jababeka, Bekasi

Ready-to-occupy house for sale below market price in Monaco Townhouse, Jababeka Residence, located in the 21-hectare Sport City area. Two-story hou...

221LT 45 m²LB 43 m²

Oswal

Updated 30 days ago by

Oswal

Promex Jababeka
Rumah 2 Lantai Murah SHM Bebas Banjir di Vila Indah Permai,bekasi
8
IDR 574 Million

Telukpucung, Bekasi

Rumah Baru Renovasi, dekat Summarecon di Vila Indah Permai, Bekasi Utara, Kota Bekasi Lokasi: Teluk Pucung, Bekasi Utara, Kota Bekasi Spesifikasi ...

311LT 60 m²LB 100 m²

Arief Yustana

Updated 3 months ago by

Arief Yustana

Galaxy Media Property
[EN] Affordable Ready-to-Occupy House, Flood-Free in the Pesona Jepang Cluster, Metland Cibitung, Telagamurni, Cibitung, West Cikarang, Bekasi
7
IDR 600 Million

Cibitung, Bekasi

Fast Sale: House in the Pesona Jepang Cluster, Metland Cibitung, Cibitung, Bekasi Regency Freehold Ownership (SHM) Land area: 72 m² Building area...

211LT 72 m²LB 48 m²

Frely An

Updated 1 day ago by

Frely An

GadingPro Harapan Indah
Practical House Affordable Price in Taman Harapan Baru (22175 Ang)
1
IDR 500 Million

Pejuang, Bekasi

Single-story house in Taman Harapan Baru, Bekasi. For sale house in a comfortable area. This single-story property is located in a strategic neigh...

211 + 1LT 66 m²LB 60 m²

FARIDA SUBANDI

Updated 1 day ago by

FARIDA SUBANDI

C-PRO
Comfortable Residence in Pondok Ungu Bekasi, Price Negotiable 31594 Er/Li
2
IDR 590 Million

Pondok Ungu, Bekasi

Minimalist-style house in Pondok Ungu. Get this modern single-story house, sold with a view of the residential neighborhood that adds aesthetic va...

211LT 60 m²LB 60 m²

cpro office

Updated 6 days ago by

cpro office

C-PRO
For Sale: Cheap House Near Toll Road in East Bekasi Regency, Bekasi
12
IDR 575 Million

Bekasi Barat, Bekasi

CASH / MORTGAGE WE CAN HELP PRICE: RP. 575,000,003,-JT CONTACT: 08535311xxxx PRICE IS STILL NEGOTIABLE! ACCESS & STRATEGIC ENVIRONMENT N...

211LT 72 m²LB 55 m²

 renata alpro

Updated 6 days ago by

renata alpro

ALIYA PROPERTY
For Sale: Affordable Home, Land Area 72 sqm, at Bekasi Timur Regency Mustikajaya
8
IDR 575 Million

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

CASH / MORTGAGE WE CAN HELP PRICE 575 MILLION PRICE STILL NEGOTIABLE! STRATEGIC ACCESS & ENVIRONMENT Near Grand Wisata Toll Road - Mustikajaya Nea...

211LT 72 m²LB 55 m²

risa alpro

Updated 6 days ago by

risa alpro

ALIYA PROPERTY
Cash Sale House 570 Million Near Burangkeng Toll Gate in Harvest City Housing
16
IDR 570 Million

Setu, Bekasi

CHEAP HOUSE IN HARVEST CITY - STARTING FROM 500 MILLION! Selling second-hand CASH house at an affordable price in a rapidly developing area! Suita...

211LT 78 m²LB 42 m²

Revina

Updated 6 days ago by

Revina

Independent

Translation: Single-Story House, Freehold, Flood-Free, Near Shopping Center at Pesona Anggrek Harapan, Bekasi
7
IDR 500 Million

Bekasi Utara, Bekasi

Land Area 60m² Building Area 50m² Bedrooms 2 Bathroom 1 Water: JetPump, with Torrent Electricity 1300 Watts Carport for 1 motorcycle Freehold (SH...

21LT 60 m²LB 50 m²

maria lie

Updated 6 days ago by

maria lie

Asia One Harapan Indah
Minimalist 72 sqm Land House at Bekasi Timur Regen Housing, Mustikajaya
14
IDR 575 Million

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

Location: Bekasi Timur Regency Housing (BTR H20) CASH OR MORTGAGE, WE ASSIST WITH THE PROCESS! Price: IDR 575,000,009.- PRICE IS STILL NEGOTIABLE!...

211LT 72 m²LB 55 m²

anisa pro

Updated 6 days ago by

anisa pro

ALIYA PROPERTY
Ready-to-live house in Jatiasih, good strategic location in Bekasi.
8
IDR 550 Million

Bekasi Utara, Bekasi

House for Sale Quick and All-Cash. 1.5-story house in Sapta Pesona Housing, Jatiasih, Bekasi. Land Area: 78 m² Building Area: 82 m² Front Width...

321LT 78 m²LB 82 m²

Silvia GadingPro Sunter

Updated 1 day ago by

Silvia GadingPro Sunter

GadingPro Sunter
CHEAP 2-Story House in Taman Sakura Cluster Babelan Near Harapan Indah
4
IDR 599 Million

Babelan, Bekasi

FOR SALE HOUSE Sakura Garden Cluster Babelan, Bekasi 10 minutes to Harapan Indah 5 minutes to Grand Duta City Land Area: 72 m² Building Area: 108...

421LT 72 m²LB 108 m²

Nurul Rahman

Updated 1 day ago by

Nurul Rahman

Crown Property Bekasi
Cuma 8 Jt/M Rumah Siap Huni SHM Hadap Selatan di Harapan Indah (1324)
7
IDR 550 Million

Pejuang, Bekasi

ASIAONEPROPERTY - RUKOGRANDGALAXY RRGB No.73 Deskripsi Unit : DiJual Rumah Harapan indah 1 dengan spesifikasi : - Luas Tanah: 68 m² - Luas Bangun...

21LT 68 m²LB 68 m²

Lisye

Updated 6 days ago by

Lisye

Asia One Grand Galaxy
Rumah Baru Taman Wisma Asri Bekasi Utara Dekat Summarecon Bekasi (1358)
6
IDR 550 Million

Bekasi Utara, Bekasi

ASIAONEPROPERTY - RUKOGRANDGALAXY RRGB No.73 Deskripsi Unit : - Dijual Rumah Baru Taman Wisma Asri Bekasi Utara ( Dekat Summarecon Bekasi ) - Lt 6...

21LT 60 m²LB 43 m²

Lisye

Updated 6 days ago by

Lisye

Asia One Grand Galaxy
Cuma 7,99 Jt/M Rumah Murah di Vida Bekasi Timur (1360)
6
House
IDR 575 Million

Cuma 7,99 Jt/M Rumah Murah di Vida Bekasi Timur (1360)

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

ASIAONEPROPERTY - RUKOGRANDGALAXY RRGB No.73 Deskripsi Unit : - Dijual Cepat Rumah Murah di Vida Bekasi Timur - Luas Tanah : 72 - Luas Bangunan : ...

32LT 72 m²LB 90 m²

Lisye

Updated 6 days ago by

Lisye

Asia One Grand Galaxy
For Sale: Cheap Residence 72 m² Land in Bekasi Timur Regency Mustikajaya
8
IDR 575 Million

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

CASH / MORTGAGE WE CAN HELP PRICE 575 MILLION PRICE STILL NEGOTIABLE! STRATEGIC ACCESS & ENVIRONMENT Near Grand Wisata – Mustikajaya Toll Road N...

211LT 72 m²LB 55 m²

sheyna alpro

Updated 6 days ago by

sheyna alpro

ALIYA PROPERTY
Cheap House in Baltic Cluster Segara City Tarumajaya Bekasi
12
IDR 560 Million

Cheap House in Baltic Cluster Segara City Tarumajaya Bekasi

Tarumajaya, Bekasi

Affordable House in Cluster Baltic, Segara City, Tarumajaya, Bekasi Cluster Baltic, Segara City Housing Bekasi, Segarajaya Village, Tarumajaya Dis...

211LT 90 m²LB 60 m²

Wiwin

Updated 6 days ago by

Wiwin

Matrix Propertindo
Menampilkan 3.301-3.320 properti