Luas Tanah
Minimalist 1-Story House 7 Minutes to Bojong Gede Station Flood-Free J26537
10
IDR 520 Million

Bojong Gede, Bogor

Kartika Bojong Gede Residence Bojong Gede - Bogor Regency Freehold Title Land Area 73 m² Building Area 45 m² 1 Floor 2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom Groun...

21LT 73 m²LB 45 m²

Yolanda

Updated 3 days ago by

Yolanda

pashouses.id

Select Property Price Range

South-Facing House, 15 Minutes to Cibinong City Mall, Freehold (SHM), Assisted Mortgage (KPR) J-46158
10
IDR 580 Million

Bojong Gede, Bogor

Griya Pondok Rajeg Housing Cibinong - Bogor Regency *Cash Accepted *Can Be Assisted with Mortgage (KPR) Ready-to-occupy house in a strate...

21LT 84 m²LB 45 m²

PASHOUSES ID

Updated 7 days ago by

PASHOUSES ID

pashouses.id
Strategic House 7 Minutes to Bojong Gede Station 2 Floors with KPR Assistance J33875
10
IDR 670 Million

Bojong Gede, Bogor

Bojong Gede Villa Housing Ready-to-occupy house in a strategic location, close to educational facilities, health services, shopping centers, and t...

22LT 85 m²LB 36 m²

Imel - Rumah Strategis Jabodetabek

Updated 8 days ago by

Imel - Rumah Strategis Jabodetabek

pashouses.id
House Position Hook Land Calculation in Bumi Citra Asri Housing Complex, Tonjong, Tajur Halang, Bogor, West Java, Indonesia, 16320, Bojong Gede
15
IDR 300 Million

Bojong Gede, Bogor

Minimalist-style house in Bojong Gede. Acquire this charming single-story house, sold with beautiful scenery that enhances aesthetic value in the ...

211LT 88 m²LB 45 m²

Cahyadi cahya

Updated 1 day ago by

Cahyadi cahya

ERA Fajar Yasmin Branch
For Sale House Bojong Baru Bojong Gede Bogor
11
IDR 2,95 Billion

For Sale House Bojong Baru Bojong Gede Bogor

Bojong Gede, Bogor

House location near: - Harapan Sehati Hospital - Near the Bambu Kuning residential area - Islamic boarding school - Cakra School - Near Bojong Gede...

3 + 13 + 12 + 2LT 500 m²LB 300 m²

Petty Feilnanti

Updated 3 days ago by

Petty Feilnanti

ERA Radiant Bintaro 3 branch
Affordable Dream Family Home Flood-Free
8
IDR 180 Million

Affordable Dream Family Home Flood-Free

Bojong Gede, Bogor

A modern-style house in Bojong Gede. Discover this modern single-story house, offered for sale with a scenic view that enhances the aesthetic valu...

21LT 35 m²LB 32 m²

Sulaiman

Updated 13 hours ago by

Sulaiman

Independent

Minimalist House in Bojong Gede Complex - Ready to Occupy
10
IDR 400 Million

Minimalist House in Bojong Gede Complex - Ready to Occupy

Bojong Gede, Bogor

Looking for a comfortable home at an affordable price in the developing area of Bojong Gede? This house in a complex is the perfect choice for youn...

211LT 72 m²LB 35 m²

Putri

Updated 7 days ago by

Putri

ERA Fajar
For Sale Latest Modern Luxury 2-Storey Type 10 Residence in Rancamaya Bogor Near Toll Access
34
IDR 5,1 Billion

Bojong Gede, Bogor

2 Floors Type 10 (10x25) Land Area: 250m2 Building Area: 280m2 Available in 3 Types: ● Type 7 ● Type 9 ● Type 10 Close to Bocimi Toll Road ...

4 + 15 + 11LT 250 m²LB 280 m²

Gene Putro rumahbaru Bogor Raya

Updated 3 days ago by

Gene Putro rumahbaru Bogor Raya

rumahbaru.co | teman cari rumah baru
For Sale: Latest Modern Luxury 2-Story Type 10 Residence in Rancamaya Bogor, Near Toll Access
34
IDR 5,1 Billion

Bojong Gede, Bogor

2 Floors Type 10 (10x25) Land Area: 250m2 Building Area: 280m2 Available in 3 Types: ●Type 7 ●Type 9 ●Type 10 Close to Bocimi Toll Road Sur...

4 + 15 + 11LT 250 m²LB 280 m²

Gene Putro rumahbaru Bogor Raya

Updated 3 days ago by

Gene Putro rumahbaru Bogor Raya

rumahbaru.co | teman cari rumah baru
For Sale: Modern 3-Story Luxury Residence The Maple Golf at Summarecon Bogor, Mountain View.
41
IDR 10 Billion

Bojong Gede, Bogor

Location: Summarecon Bogor Access: Jagorawi Toll Road - South Bogor Toll Exit The Maple Golf Residence Summarecon Bogor Type: 15x25 Land Area: 375...

5 + 16 + 13LT 375 m²LB 446 m²

Gene Putro rumahbaru Bogor Raya

Updated 3 days ago by

Gene Putro rumahbaru Bogor Raya

rumahbaru.co | teman cari rumah baru
New House for Sale Near Main Road and Station
7
IDR 290 Million

New House for Sale Near Main Road and Station

Bojong Gede, Bogor

Strategic Affordable House in Citayam Own a comfortable home at an affordable price! Perfect for small families or investment. Cash Price (NEGOTI...

211LT 50 m²LB 36 m²

Sulaiman

Updated 14 days ago by

Sulaiman

Independent

KPR House with No Down Payment, Affordable Price, Strategic Access
8
IDR 485 Million

Bojong Gede, Bogor

Affordable KPR House in Citayam Cash / KPR starting price: IDR 485 million Type: Land area 60 m² | Building area 45 m² ✓ Complete Legal Docum...

211LT 60 m²LB 45 m²

Sulaiman

Updated 14 days ago by

Sulaiman

Independent

1-Story House in Nanggerang Near Citayam Bojong Gede Station
7
 -10%
IDR 432 MillionIDR 480 MillionSAVE ± IDR 48 Millions

Bojong Gede, Bogor

1 MILLION ALL IN, YOU CAN OWN THIS BEAUTIFUL HOUSE! MOVE-IN READY UNIT, CAN BE OCCUPIED IMMEDIATELY! Cluster Facilities: - Onegate System, CCTV, ...

211 + 1LT 60 m²LB 37 m²

Agus  Riyadi

Updated 24 days ago by

Agus Riyadi

Independent

Affordable House in Bojonggede Near Citayam Station
8
 -8%
IDR 295 MillionIDR 320 MillionSAVE ± IDR 25 Millions

Affordable House in Bojonggede Near Citayam Station

Bojong Gede, Bogor

House in Bojong Gede. Own this modern single-story house, sold with beautiful views that enhance the aesthetic value of the residential area. This...

211LT 60 m²LB 40 m²

SEPTI (NDGR)

Updated 18 days ago by

SEPTI (NDGR)

Brighton Warrior Bangbarung, Bogor
2-Story Well-Maintained House in Bogor, 12 Minutes to Terminal, South Facing J39128
9
IDR 560 Million

Bojong Gede, Bogor

Jagorawi Golf Estates Cluster The Awa Move-in ready house in a strategic location, close to educational, health, shopping facilities, and transpor...

21LT 84 m²LB 45 m²

Debby Alvionita Hutagaol

Updated 2 months ago by

Debby Alvionita Hutagaol

pashouses.id
Minimalist House 15 Minutes to Bojong Gede Station 1 Floor Ready to Occupy J40457
15
IDR 670 Million

Bojong Gede, Bogor

Bogor Green Resort Housing Ready-to-occupy house in a strategic location, close to educational, health, shopping facilities, and transportation ac...

11LT 84 m²LB 84 m²

Octa Alana

Updated 3 months ago by

Octa Alana

pashouses.id
Just 1 Million, Own a Ready-to-Live House in Bojonggede, Bogor.
6
IDR 496 Million

Bojong Gede, Bogor

Only 1 Million, Own a Move-in Ready House in Bojonggede Bogor Location: Bojonggede, Bogor An affordable and move-in ready house in the strategic l...