Luas Tanah
Land Plot for Sale in Taman Permata Cibinong
11
IDR 800 Million Total
IDR 4,57 Million /sqm

Land Plot for Sale in Taman Permata Cibinong

Cibinong, Bogor

More Info Ray White Central Padjajaran Seplin 0813-14479998 Vacant Plot for Sale in Taman Permata Cibinong 005362 - Land area 175 sqm - SHM C...

LT 175 m²

Ray White Central Padjajaran

Updated 9 days ago by

Ray White Central Padjajaran

Ray White Central Padjajaran
Commercial Land Suitable for Business, Highway Bogor Near Cibinong City Mall.
5
IDR 95 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Cibinong, Bogor

FOR SALE LARGE LAND BY THE MAIN ROAD IN BOGOR, CIBINONG Lot Area: 11,881 m² Maximum Building Coverage (KDB): 60% Floor Area Ratio (KLB): 1.2 Gree...

LT 11881 m²

Iskandar RWC

Updated 13 days ago by

Iskandar RWC

Ray White Cipete
Tanah industri Branta Mulya
2
Land
IDR 4,6 Billion Total
IDR 1,15 Thousand /sqm

Tanah industri Branta Mulya

Cibinong, Bogor

Tanah industri Citereup Bogor

LT 2000 m²

A

Updated 6 months ago by

Agus

Independent

Land in Cibinong, Bogor
5
Land
IDR 4,42 Trillion Total
IDR 3,93 Billion /sqm

Land in Cibinong, Bogor

Cibinong, Bogor

Land for sale Heroes Main Road, Cibinong Area 1,124 m2 Girik Price 3.5 million/m2 Negotiable

LT 1124 m²

JULITA HALIM

Updated 3 days ago by

JULITA HALIM

Ray White Pondok Indah Arteri
For Sale: Flat Land, Truck Access, Double Single Axle, Red Light Intersection, Karadenan Bogor.
4
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Cibinong, Bogor

For sale: a flat plot of land located not far from the Karadenan traffic light intersection, Cibinong, Bogor Regency. Highly suitable for investmen...