Luas Tanah
Ciomas Permai House 500 Million Access to Toll Road and Station
17
 -4%
IDR 535 MillionIDR 555 MillionSAVE ± IDR 20 Millions

Ciomas, Bogor

For Sale! Beautiful Modern Minimalist House for 500 Million in Ciomas Permai. Land Area 96 m2 Building Area 70 m2 Bedrooms 2+1 Bathrooms 2 Kitche...

3 + 12 + 11 + 1LT 96 m²LB 70 m²

Efraim Siregar

Updated 12 hours ago by

Efraim Siregar

ERA Fajar Yasmin Branch

Select Property Price Range

Ready to Occupy, SHM,
5
IDR 850 Million

Ready to Occupy, SHM,

Ciomas, Bogor

WELL-MAINTAINED HOUSE NEAR CULINARY AREA ACCESSIBLE BY PUBLIC TRANSPORT STRATEGIC LOCATION

221 + 1LT 108 m²LB 75 m²

HERRY  ERA PROPERTY

Updated 2 months ago by

HERRY ERA PROPERTY

ERA Fajar
For Sale Ready-to-Live House in a Cluster at Kebun Raya Residence, Bogor City
12
IDR 1 Billion

Ciomas, Bogor

For Sale: Move-in Ready House in a Cluster at Kebun Raya Residence Housing Complex, Bogor City - Land Area: 117m² - Building Area: 70m² - ...

321LT 117 m²LB 70 m²

Wiwin Kuswinarti

Updated 3 months ago by

Wiwin Kuswinarti

GadingPro MOI
Jl Laladon Baru No 8, Ciomas, Bogor, West Java
10
House
IDR 2,4 Billion

Jl Laladon Baru No 8, Ciomas, Bogor, West Java

Ciomas, Bogor

#Bogor #CoolResidence #ComfortableHome #BuyHouse #SellHouseBogor #LaladonBaru #Ciomas #WestJava #SellHouse #LJHRealtyGrandSunter - Land Area: 292 m...

4 + 13LT 292 m²LB 108 m²

Mariana Purnama

Updated 1 month ago by

Mariana Purnama

LJH Realty Sunter
FOR SALE 2-STORY HOUSE 120 M² LAND 240 M² IN BUKIT ASRI CIOMAS BOGOR
8
IDR 1,4 Billion

Ciomas, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable home with high investment returns in Ciomas, Bogor. This home offers a strategic location and has...

531LT 120 m²LB 240 m²

Visiland Property

Updated 4 days ago by

Visiland Property

Visiland Property
Move-In Ready House Ciomas Near Bogor City Station Attractive Promo
11
IDR 625 Million

Ciomas, Bogor

Comfortable Living in Ciomas, Near the City & Near the Station For those who work in Bogor or Jakarta, the location of the house is certainly a ke...

211LT 72 m²LB 45 m²

Z

Updated 18 hours ago by

Zanuar

Independent

Modern New House Unoccupied - Transferred for Work
18
IDR 888 Million

Modern New House Unoccupied - Transferred for Work

Ciomas, Bogor

New Home Left Unoccupied - Relocation This house has just been completed and has never been lived in. It is for sale because the owner must relocat...

432LT 72 m²LB 118 m²

DA

Updated 1 day ago by

Deddy A

Homeowner

For Sale Ready-to-Occupy House in Ciomas Bogor
1
IDR 550 Million

For Sale Ready-to-Occupy House in Ciomas Bogor

Ciomas, Bogor

SPECIFICATIONS: Land Area 60 M2 Building Area 80 M2 Legality SHGB (Building Use Rights Certificate) Electricity 1,300 W Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms 2 Kitc...

321LT 60 m²LB 80 m²

Indri Harcourts Mitra

Updated 5 months ago by

Indri Harcourts Mitra

Harcourts Mitra
Ciomas River View House Near City Center and Bogor Station
17
IDR 1,5 Billion

Ciomas River View House Near City Center and Bogor Station

Ciomas, Bogor

For immediate sale 1 house unit at Ciomas River View Close to Superindo, Commercial Area on Jl Raya Ciomas, Bogor City, Bogor Station, etc. Mount...

331LT 125 m²LB 100 m²

Chandra Lay

Updated 25 days ago by

Chandra Lay

Era Fajar Summarecon Bogor
Ciomas Harapan View House Mountain Strategic Location Near Superindo
15
IDR 1,15 Billion

Ciomas, Bogor

1,150 M negotiable!! Quick sale House in Ciomas Harapan near Superindo and Commercial Area, mountain view, wide road Land area 176 m² Single-sto...

3 + 121LT 176 m²LB 130 m²

Chandra Lay

Updated 25 days ago by

Chandra Lay

Era Fajar Summarecon Bogor
For sale, Ciomas Permai house, Bogor, Needs Renovation.
6
IDR 500 Million

For sale, Ciomas Permai house, Bogor, Needs Renovation.

Ciomas, Bogor

Near Alfa Mart and Indomaret minimarkets, close to Rimba Putra Elementary, Middle, and High Schools, near SMA Negeri 9, near the Regional General H...

222LT 87 m²LB 57 m²

RJ

Updated 1 month ago by

Retno Juwita

ERA Graha
Garden House Pagelaran Ciomas Access to Toll Road and Bogor Station
15
IDR 550 Million

Ciomas, Bogor

For Sale! Affordable House in Pagelaran Ciomas, Bogor Main Road in Complex Land Area 117 m² Building Area 80 m² 2+1 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Dining...

3 + 12 + 11 + 1LT 117 m²LB 70 m²

Efraim Siregar

Updated 1 month ago by

Efraim Siregar

ERA Fajar Yasmin Branch
Cool House Ciomas Permai Near Station and Toll Only 500 Million.
18
 -4%
IDR 535 MillionIDR 555 MillionSAVE ± IDR 20 Millions

Ciomas, Bogor

For Sale! Cool and Modern House in Ciomas Permai with easy access to Station and Toll Roads. Land Area 96 m2 Building Area 60 m2 2+1 Bedrooms 2 B...

3 + 121 + 1LT 96 m²LB 70 m²

Efraim Siregar

Updated 5 days ago by

Efraim Siregar

ERA Fajar Yasmin Branch
Beautiful House Covid Price SHM Ready to Live Toll Access & Bogor Station
19
 -4%
IDR 535 MillionIDR 555 MillionSAVE ± IDR 20 Millions

Ciomas, Bogor

For Sale! Beautiful Minimalist Home, Cool and Ideal for Residence or Retirement House with Access to Station and Toll Road. * Land Area 96 m2 * B...

32 + 11 + 1LT 96 m²LB 60 m²

Efraim Siregar

Updated 5 days ago by

Efraim Siregar

ERA Fajar Yasmin Branch
Cool 500 Million Rupiah House Ready to Live In Near Toll Road and Station.
11
 -4%
IDR 535 MillionIDR 555 MillionSAVE ± IDR 20 Millions

Ciomas, Bogor

For Sale! Cool and Serene House in Ciomas, move-in ready, already has SHM, access to Station and Toll Road just 500 Million something. * Beautifu...

32 + 11 + 1LT 96 m²LB 60 m²

Efraim Siregar

Updated 5 days ago by

Efraim Siregar

ERA Fajar Yasmin Branch
Cool and Beautiful Ciomas House with Toll Access and Station, Already with SHM.
14
 -4%
IDR 535 MillionIDR 555 MillionSAVE ± IDR 20 Millions

Ciomas, Bogor

For Sale! Beautiful minimalist ready-to-occupy house in Ciomas Permai, a serene and comfortable neighborhood, already with SHM (Certificate of Own...

321 + 1LT 96 m²LB 70 m²

Efraim Siregar

Updated 5 days ago by

Efraim Siregar

ERA Fajar Yasmin Branch
Cool House Ciomas Permai Near Toll Road and Station
11
 -4%
IDR 535 MillionIDR 555 MillionSAVE ± IDR 20 Millions

Cool House Ciomas Permai Near Toll Road and Station

Ciomas, Bogor

For Sale Immediately! Beautiful minimalist ready-to-occupy house in Ciomas with SHM certificate, close to the toll road and station. Land Area: 9...

321 + 1LT 96 m²LB 70 m²

Efraim Siregar

Updated 5 days ago by

Efraim Siregar

ERA Fajar Yasmin Branch
Beautiful House 500 Million Ciomas Permai Toll and Station Access
11
 -4%
IDR 535 MillionIDR 555 MillionSAVE ± IDR 20 Millions

Ciomas, Bogor

For Sale! Cool and Beautiful House in Ciomas with mountain views, near the station and toll road. Land Area 96 m² Size 8 x 12 Meters Building Ar...

3 + 12 + 11 + 1LT 96 m²LB 70 m²

Efraim Siregar

Updated 5 days ago by

Efraim Siregar

ERA Fajar Yasmin Branch
Cool Modern Minimalist Residence in Ciomas Near Toll Road and Station
22
 -4%
IDR 535 MillionIDR 555 MillionSAVE ± IDR 20 Millions

Ciomas, Bogor

For Sale! Beautiful minimalist and cool house in Ciomas with access to Station and Toll Road, ready to occupy. Location: Ciomas Permai Access: ...

22 + 11 + 1LT 96 m²LB 70 m²

Efraim Siregar

Updated 12 days ago by

Efraim Siregar

ERA Fajar Yasmin Branch
For Sale: Spacious Villa House with Large Yard, Fruit Garden, Tranquil Pond, Secure, Close to City Center.
10
IDR 5,9 Billion

Ciomas, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable home with high investment returns in Ciomas, Bogor. This house offers complete facilities and hol...

6 + 15 + 13 + 4LT 2970 m²LB 600 m²

IK

Updated 3 months ago by

Irene Khoe

Ray White Central Padjajaran
Menampilkan 1-20 properti

House for Sale in Ciomas based on