Luas Tanah
EN: For Sale: Hook Land 190 M2, SHM, at Villa Bogor Indah Housing.
8
IDR 990 Million Total
IDR 5,21 Million /sqm

Ciparigi, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic piece of land with high investment returns in Ciparigi, Bogor. This land offers complete facili...

LT 190 m²

 Josh

Updated 15 days ago by

Josh

Ray White Central Padjajaran

Select Property Price Range

For Sale, Land Adjacent to Road, Accessible for Large Trucks and Containers, Location: Ngantong.
5
IDR 14,3 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Ciparigi, Bogor

For sale, a plot of land adjacent to a road accessible by cars and large trucks, including containers. Front road width is 14 meters, with a safe ...

LT 4110 m²

Yinto Sianipar

Updated 2 months ago by

Yinto Sianipar

Milenial Global Pro Gading Serpong
Build-Ready Land 300 M² Freehold Title - Strategic Location in Ciparigi, North Bogor
6
IDR 660 Million Total
IDR 2,2 Million /sqm

Ciparigi, Bogor

300 m² Ready-to-Build Land with Freehold Title (SHM) - Strategic Location in Ciparigi, North Bogor, Accessible by 2 Cars Description: A ready-to-...

LT 300 m²

Paulus Sukarno

Updated 1 month ago by

Paulus Sukarno

PRO AGENT
For Sale: Corner Land 190 M2 in a Housing Complex
8
IDR 997 Million Total
IDR 5,25 Million /sqm

For Sale: Corner Land 190 M2 in a Housing Complex

Ciparigi, Bogor

For sale, Hook land 190 m² at Villa Bogor Indah 2, freehold title, flood-free.

LT 190 m²

 Josh

Updated 17 days ago by

Josh

Ray White Central Padjajaran
Sell Cheap Land at Bogor Indah Villa with Building Bonus Bogor
5
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,38 Million /sqm

Ciparigi, Bogor

For Sale: Land with Bonus Building in Villa Bogor Indah, Bogor City Land area: 144 m2 Width 9 m x length 16 m 1-story building Estimated building ...

LT 144 m²

S

Updated 26 days ago by

Sugi

Independent

For Sale: Plot of Land in Kopem Ciparigi Area, North Bogor
6
IDR 2,27 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

For Sale: Plot of Land in Kopem Ciparigi Area, North Bogor

Ciparigi, Bogor

For Sale: Plot of Land Area 650 m2 Located behind the Bogor City Police Station, just 400 meters from the Jakarta-Bogor Road Already fenced a...

LT 650 m²

Paulus Sukarno

Updated 6 months ago by

Paulus Sukarno

PRO AGENT
Land calculation house 152m SHM in Villa Bogor 1 Cipariigi North Bogor
11
 -10%
IDR 684 Million TotalIDR 760 MillionSAVE ± IDR 76 Millions
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Ciparigi, Bogor

Land in Ciparigi. Get this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for you who want a comfortable residence....

LT 152 m²

Dian Hanafiah

Updated 1 month ago by

Dian Hanafiah

ERA Fajar
LAND PLOT ON HOOK IN HOUSING ESTATE
3
IDR 2,15 Billion Total
IDR 6,28 Million /sqm

LAND PLOT ON HOOK IN HOUSING ESTATE

Ciparigi, Bogor

Land for Sale in Bogor, located within a housing complex on a hook near a swimming pool, close to Ciparigi, near public and private schools, near a...

LT 342 m²

MILAM (WIHT)

Updated 27 days ago by

MILAM (WIHT)

Brighton Warrior Bangbarung, Bogor
AT THE HOOK LAND, STRATEGIC LOCATION, BOULEVARD VILA BOGOR INDAH BOGOR
3
IDR 2,05 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm