Luas Tanah
Newton Springs House The Sanctuary Collection Sentul Selatan
12
IDR 3,95 Billion

Sentul, Bogor

For Sale Furnished House, Cluster Newton Springs, The Sanctuary Collection South Sentul Land size: 8x15 4 Bedrooms + 1 4 Bathrooms + 1 Living are...

4 + 14 + 1LT 120 m²LB 176 m²

Novita Kwan

Updated 7 days ago by

Novita Kwan

GadingPro Alam Sutera
For Sale: Beautiful House, Fully Furnished, Ready to Move In, Bogor, West Java
11
IDR 1,1 Billion

Bogor Nirwana Residence, Bogor

2-story House in Bogor Nirwana Residence, Bogor. A house for sale in a quiet area. This 2-story property with a modern minimalist style is located...

322LT 88 m²LB 70 m²

V

Updated 12 days ago by

Vivin

Orange Property
House in Cibubur Mansion, Neat and Ready to Occupy
6
IDR 1,4 Billion

House in Cibubur Mansion, Neat and Ready to Occupy

Cibubur, Bogor

HOUSE as shown in the photo... Neat House, 2 Floors, Light steel roof, Ready to Occupied PRICE IS STILL NEGOTIABLE..KPR process is possible, data a...

42LT 98 m²LB 158 m²

Retha Pro

Updated 7 days ago by

Retha Pro

Independent

House in Kotawisata. Land for sale.
4
IDR 3 Billion

House in Kotawisata. Land for sale.

Gunung Putri, Bogor

House in Gunung Putri. Own this comfortable 2-story house, available for sale with beautiful views that enhance the aesthetic value of the residen...

431LT 220 m²LB 250 m²

Zainal abidin

Updated 7 days ago by

Zainal abidin

LJH Realty Kota Wisata Cibubur
Here is the English translation:

2-Story House at Bukit Golf Cibubur
7
IDR 1,35 Billion

Here is the English translation: 2-Story House at Bukit Golf Cibubur

Gunung Putri, Bogor

A 2-story house in Gunung Putri, Bogor. A house for sale in a quiet area with a view, close to the Business Center. This modern 2-story property i...

3 + 121LT 128 m²LB 250 m²

Ricky Ferdi

Updated 12 days ago by

Ricky Ferdi

FERDI PROPERTY
For Sale: 2-Story Fully Furnished House with a Villa Vibe in South Bogor
16
IDR 1,6 Billion

Pamoyanan, Bogor

Two-story house in Pamoyanan, Bogor. For sale, a house in a quiet area. This two-story minimalist modern property is located in an easily accessib...

321LT 105 m²LB 75 m²

Niniek Lestari

Updated 12 days ago by

Niniek Lestari

Orange Property
Corner house near mosque at Sakura Regency 2
8
IDR 1,8 Billion

Corner house near mosque at Sakura Regency 2

Bojong Kulur, Bogor

A modern minimalist-style house in Bojong Kulur. Own this modern single-story house, offered with a serene view that enhances the aesthetic value ...

3 + 12 + 1LT 210 m²LB 90 m²

Esther

Updated 12 days ago by

Esther

Nine Property
Ready-to-Live Asri 2-Story House with Mountain Views Near Toll Gate, SHM in Taman Yunani Cluster, Sentul City, Bogor
28
 -12%
IDR 2,5 BillionIDR 2.8 BillionSAVE ± IDR 350 Millions

Sentul City, Bogor

2-story house in Sentul City, Bogor. For sale house in a quiet area with mountain views. This modern-style 2-story property is in an easily access...

4 + 13 + 12 + 1LT 224 m²LB 150 m²

Indri Febriyanti

Updated 7 days ago by

Indri Febriyanti

NAS Global Property
Nice 2-Story House Ready to Live In Mountain View Shm In Santorini Cluster Sentul City Bogor
37
IDR 3,48 Billion

Sentul City, Bogor

A modern-style home in Sentul City. Own this charming 2-story house, sold with beautiful views that enhance the aesthetic value of the residential...

4 + 13 + 12LT 200 m²LB 214 m²

Indri Febriyanti

Updated 7 days ago by

Indri Febriyanti

NAS Global Property
Pleasant & Comfortable House in Kota Wisata
8
IDR 1,85 Billion

Pleasant & Comfortable House in Kota Wisata

Kota Wisata, Bogor

2-story House in Kota Wisata, Bogor. For sale, a house in a beautiful area. This 2-story property is located in a strategic environment. The spec...

321LT 128 m²LB 130 m²

Esther

Updated 9 days ago by

Esther

Nine Property
Minimalist & Comfortable Home in Kota Wisata
13
IDR 1,85 Billion

Minimalist & Comfortable Home in Kota Wisata

Kota Wisata, Bogor

A modern minimalist-style house in Kota Wisata. Get this comfortable 2-story house, for sale with a beautiful view that adds aesthetic value to th...

3 + 12 + 12LT 131 m²LB 136 m²

Esther

Updated 12 days ago by

Esther

Nine Property
Contemporary SHM Fully Furnished with Mountain View in Sentul City
14
IDR 90 Billion

Sentul City, Bogor

3-story hook house in Sentul City, Bogor. A hook house for sale in a comfortable area with a city center view. This contemporary-style 3-story pro...

10 + 210 + 25 + 25LT 4758 m²LB 2000 m²

Deni Rahman

Updated 4 days ago by

Deni Rahman

Mitra Property Sentul
Minimalist Cluster House in Front, Close to Aeon Mall
16
IDR 1,4 Billion

Minimalist Cluster House in Front, Close to Aeon Mall

Sentul City, Bogor

Two-story house in Sentul City, Bogor. House for sale in a quiet area with a view. Located in the City Center. This 2-story property is situated i...

3 + 12 + 11 + 1LT 90 m²LB 120 m²

Iwan Mitra

Updated 12 days ago by

Iwan Mitra

Mitra Property Sentul
Modern Minimalist, Beautiful Environment, Close to Public Facilities in Sentul City
15
IDR 1,4 Billion

Sentul City, Bogor

A modern minimalist-style house in Sentul City. Get this lush 2-storey house, sold with a green view that adds aesthetic value to the residential ...

132LT 90 m²LB 120 m²

Deni Rahman

Updated 12 days ago by

Deni Rahman

Mitra Property Sentul
2-storey house in Bukit Cimanggu City, direct access to toll road.
7
IDR 950 Million

Tanah Sareal, Bogor

Many existing facilities: House in a Cluster Easy public transportation access Close to police station, ATMs, health center, hospital, Indomaret, ...

421LT 90 m²LB 150 m²

H

Updated 12 days ago by

hayati

GadingPro Bogor
Tranquil 1-Storey House Near Cisauk Station and Toll Road
6
IDR 441 Million

Tranquil 1-Storey House Near Cisauk Station and Toll Road

Rumpin, Bogor

Modern minimalist style house in Rumpin. Own this modern 1-story house, sold with a green view that adds aesthetic value to the residential enviro...

211LT 66 m²LB 40 m²

Dadi Amir Amir

Updated 12 days ago by

Dadi Amir Amir

Independent

Rumah Jual Bagus di Cibubur Country, bisa Nego
1
IDR 1,59 Billion

Rumah Jual Bagus di Cibubur Country, bisa Nego

Cibubur, Bogor

0058E-DV, SD Kesempatan terbatas buat Anda dapatkan rumah strategis dengan return investasi tinggi di Cibubur, Bogor. Rumah ini menawarkan keleng...

321LT 160 m²LB 80 m²

Melinda

Updated 7 days ago by

Melinda

MAJU PROPERTY CIBUBUR
For Sale: Spacious House 90 sqm in Nirwana Estate, Cibinong
8
IDR 775 Million

For Sale: Spacious House 90 sqm in Nirwana Estate, Cibinong

Cibinong, Bogor

CASH/MORTGAGE WE CAN HELP Price: 775 million IDR PRICE NEGOTIABLE House Specifications - Land Area 90m² - Building Area 60m² - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Ba...

211LT 90 m²LB 60 m²

sheyna alpro

Updated 12 days ago by

sheyna alpro

ALIYA PROPERTY
For Sale: Land Area 90 sqm (House) at Nirwana Estate Cibinong Housing
8
IDR 775 Million

Cibinong, Bogor

Location: Nirwana Estate Cibinong Housing Complex CASH / MORTGAGE WE CAN HELP Price: IDR 775,000,009 PRICE NEGOTIABLE Land Area 90 sqm Building A...

211LT 90 m²LB 60 m²

anisa pro

Updated 12 days ago by

anisa pro

ALIYA PROPERTY
Quick Sale Below Market Price Ready-to-Live House in Bukit Cimanggu Bogor City Toll Access
13
 -4%
IDR 649 MillionIDR 675 MillionSAVE ± IDR 26 Millions

Tanah Sareal, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategically located home with high investment returns in Tanah Sareal, Bogor. This house offers a prime...

3 + 12 + 11LT 90 m²LB 80 m²

Ariwidi

Updated 7 days ago by

Ariwidi

GadingPro Bogor
Menampilkan 4.821-4.840 properti