Luas Tanah
House with Hook Position Fully Furnished Mountain View
15
IDR 3,85 Billion

House with Hook Position Fully Furnished Mountain View

Sentul City, Bogor

2-story house in Sentul City, Bogor. For sale, a house in a scenic area with views, located in the City Center. This 2-story property is in a stra...

431 + 2LT 299 m²LB 175 m²

Iwan Mitra

Updated 9 days ago by

Iwan Mitra

Mitra Property Sentul
Nice House Semi Furnished Swimming Pool Mountain View
30
IDR 4,4 Billion

Nice House Semi Furnished Swimming Pool Mountain View

Sentul City, Bogor

House in Sentul City. Check out this comfortable 2-story house for sale, featuring a scenic view that enhances the aesthetic value of the resident...

441 + 2LT 438 m²LB 300 m²

Iwan Mitra

Updated 5 months ago by

Iwan Mitra

Mitra Property Sentul
Nice House Semi Furnished SHM Sentul City, Bogor
19
IDR 875 Million

Nice House Semi Furnished SHM Sentul City, Bogor

Sentul City, Bogor

House in Sentul City. Own this modern single-story house, sold with a scenic view that enhances the aesthetic value of the residential area. This ...

231LT 90 m²LB 100 m²

Iwan Mitra

Updated 5 months ago by

Iwan Mitra

Mitra Property Sentul
Nice House Unfurnished SHM Sentul City, Bogor
42
IDR 3,5 Billion

Nice House Unfurnished SHM Sentul City, Bogor

Sentul City, Bogor

House in Sentul City. Acquire this modern two-story house for sale, featuring beautiful views that enhance the aesthetic value of the residential ...

531 + 1LT 180 m²LB 290 m²

Iwan Mitra

Updated 5 months ago by

Iwan Mitra

Mitra Property Sentul
Nice House Ready to Live In Mountain Views
19
IDR 950 Million

Nice House Ready to Live In Mountain Views

Sentul City, Bogor

Single-story house in Sentul City, Bogor. For sale, a house in a comfortable area with scenic views. Located in the city center, this single-story...

221 + 1LT 105 m²LB 43 m²

Iwan Mitra

Updated 5 months ago by

Iwan Mitra

Mitra Property Sentul
Beautiful House Ready to Occupied Millennium City Cisauk - Tangerang
8
 -17%
IDR 575 MillionIDR 690 MillionSAVE ± IDR 115 Millions

Parung Panjang, Bogor

House for Sale in Bogor: Brand new, never occupied. Two-story house. UNFURNISHED. Located in a strategic area with easy access, such as near Cis...

22LT 60 m²LB 84 m²

FANCY (SYAM)

Updated 19 days ago by

FANCY (SYAM)

Brighton Prestige Karawaci Tangerang
Two-Story Semi-Furnished House in Sentul City Area, Bogor
25
IDR 2,95 Billion

Two-Story Semi-Furnished House in Sentul City Area, Bogor

Sentul City, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable home with high investment returns in the Sentul City Area, Bogor. This home offers a strategic lo...

3 + 13 + 11LT 126 m²LB 120 m²

Rumah Baru Sentul Bogor

Updated 5 months ago by

Rumah Baru Sentul Bogor

Mitra Property Sentul
For Sale: Move-In Ready Minimalist House in Santorini Cluster, Sentul City
15
IDR 2,74 Billion

Sentul City, Bogor

Sentul City Developer, which is rapidly growing in the property sector, boasts many advantages such as: beautiful scenery, cool and pollution-free ...

441LT 200 m²LB 240 m²

Merry Tan

Updated 19 days ago by

Merry Tan

PT Million Property (MPRO)
Good 2-Story House, Ready to Live In, Competitive Price in Kota Wisata
10
IDR 4,3 Billion

Kota Wisata, Bogor

Nice house Luxury modern concept One gate system concept 24-hour security Complete housing facilities Ready to occupy Complete housing facilities 2...