Luas Tanah
Villa Nusa Indah 1#Strategic Location#Main Roadside#Eligible for Mortgage
10
IDR 21 Trillion

Bojong Kulur, Bogor

Luxury home for a large family with spacious and comfortable space. Easy access to the toll road facilitates mobility to Jakarta and surrounding ar...

54LT 220 m²LB 141 m²

Novi Ika

Updated 3 days ago by

Novi Ika

Ray White Cibubur
Ready-to-Occupy House at a Strategic Location in Cibubur Country
7
IDR 780 Million

Cikeas, Bogor

28-348/ CIBUBUR COUNTRY For sale: ready-to-occupy house Land Area: 90 sqm Building Area: 60 sqm Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 2 Carport: 1 Flo...

221LT 90 m²LB 60 m²

Ningsih

Updated 5 days ago by

Ningsih

TripleNine Property
Cheap House for Sale in the Cibubur Country Cluster
7
IDR 780 Million

Cheap House for Sale in the Cibubur Country Cluster

Cikeas, Bogor

28-348/ CIBUBUR COUNTRY For sale: ready-to-occupy house Land area: 90 sqm Building area: 60 sqm Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 2 Carport: 1 Floor: 1 Elec...

221LT 90 m²LB 60 m²

Melly Ismaya

Updated 5 days ago by

Melly Ismaya

TripleNine Property
Mezzanine House in Bogor, Flood-Free Land Hook
18
3
IDR 1,01 Billion

Mezzanine House in Bogor, Flood-Free Land Hook

Bogor Barat, Bogor

A modern-style house in West Bogor. Acquire this comfortable 2-story house for sale, featuring a scenic view that enhances the aesthetic value of ...

322 + 2LT 105 m²LB 70 m²

ROSADI SADI

Updated 1 day ago by

ROSADI SADI

Independent

Beautiful House in Legenda Wisata
14
IDR 1,95 Billion

Beautiful House in Legenda Wisata

Legenda Wisata, Bogor

2-Story House in Legenda Wisata, Bogor. House for sale in a comfortable area with an urban view. This modern minimalist 2-story property is locate...

3 + 12 + 11 + 1LT 136 m²LB 151 m²

Esther

Updated 5 days ago by

Esther

Nine Property
Price Drop! A Well-Maintained, Move-In Ready House in Raffles Hills Cibubur for Sale
12
IDR 1,5 Billion

Cibubur, Bogor

Price Reduced‼️House for Sale Facing the Park in Raffles Hills Land Area: 132 m² Building Area: 130 m² Bedrooms: 3 Bathrooms: 2 Electricity:...

321LT 132 m²LB 130 m²

R

Updated 5 days ago by

Rosi

GadingPro Cibubur
Mezzanine House Bogor, Flood-Free 25 Minutes to Bogor KRL
23
3
IDR 1,3 Billion

Mezzanine House Bogor, Flood-Free 25 Minutes to Bogor KRL

Bogor Barat, Bogor

A modern-style house in West Bogor. Check out this charming two-story house for sale, featuring scenic views that enhance the aesthetic value of t...

322 + 2LT 126 m²LB 70 m²

ROSADI SADI

Updated 1 day ago by

ROSADI SADI

Independent

For Sale Ready-to-Live House (Negotiable Price) at Bogor Raya Permai, West Bogor Bo234
7
IDR 800 Million

Bogor Barat, Bogor

FOR SALE GOOD READY-TO-OCCUPY HOUSE NEGOTIABLE IN BOGOR RAYA PERMAI, WEST BOGOR - BO234 LISTING FOR SALE HOUSE ADDRESS: Bogor Raya Permai, West B...

211 + 1LT 100 m²LB 36 m²

Dian Sibuea

Updated 24 hours ago by

Dian Sibuea

Sentul Property Specialist
2-Story Ready-to-Occupy House in Legenda Wisata Cibubur for Sale
8
House
Ready To MoveNear POI
IDR 1,2 Billion

Legenda Wisata, Bogor

Ready to Move In 2-Story House at Legenda Wisata Cibubur Land Area 126 m2 Building Area 200 m2 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms 2 Large Living Room Carport fo...

322LT 126 m²LB 200 m²

M Taufan

Updated 5 days ago by

M Taufan

LJH Realty Kota Wisata Cibubur
For Sale 2-Story House in Asana Residence Cikeas Cibubur - Ready to Occupy, Freehold Certificate & Has a Swimming Pool
11
IDR 1,38 Billion

Cibubur, Bogor

For Sale: 2-Storey House at Asana Residence Cikeas Cibubur - Ready to Move In, Freehold Title & Swimming Pool Comfortable living in the developing...

321LT 84 m²LB 69 m²

Sinta

Updated 5 days ago by

Sinta

GadingPro Cibubur
3-Story House in Summarecon Bogor, Fully Furnished
17
IDR 6 Billion

3-Story House in Summarecon Bogor, Fully Furnished

Summarecon Bogor, Bogor

Modern minimalist style house in Summarecon Bogor. Discover this serene 3-story home, sold with a mountain view that adds aesthetic value to the r...

4 + 13 + 12LT 180 m²LB 226 m²

Fix Property Summarecon Bogor

Updated 24 hours ago by

Fix Property Summarecon Bogor

Fix Property Summarecon Bogor
Over Credit in Tigaraksa Near Station, Ready-to-Live House, SHM
10
IDR 400 Million

Tenjo, Bogor

LOCATION 5 MINUTES FROM TIGARAKSA KRL STATION and only 10 minutes to Cileles toll exit. OVER CREDIT: 2 Subsidized houses combined into one FULL REN...

321LT 120 m²LB 120 m²

Heru  Ariadi

Updated 24 hours ago by

Heru Ariadi

Independent

For Sale Ready-to-Occupy Luxury Residence in Summarecon Bogor Agathis Residence Furnished
12
IDR 6,5 Billion

Summarecon Bogor, Bogor

Location: Summarecon Bogor Access: Direct access to South Bogor Toll Gate Land Area: 180m² Building Area: 250m² Fully Furnished Good Condition M...

4 + 14 + 12LT 180 m²LB 250 m²

Roy Putro rumahbaru Bogor Raya

Updated 1 day ago by

Roy Putro rumahbaru Bogor Raya

rumahbaru.co | teman cari rumah baru
Cozy Residence Near Toll Access and Schools in Kota Wisata
1
IDR 4 Billion

Cozy Residence Near Toll Access and Schools in Kota Wisata

Kota Wisata, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to get a strategic home with high investment returns in Kota Wisata, Bogor. This house offers a strategic location and...

43LT 240 m²LB 180 m²

Bram 9nine property

Updated 5 days ago by

Bram 9nine property

Nine Property
For Sale Ready-to-Occupy Madrid Cluster House in Cibubur Tourism City
10
IDR 3,6 Billion

Gunung Putri, Bogor

For Sale Ready-to-Occupy Madrid Cluster House in Cibubur Tourism City Property Specifications: Land Area 180 m2 Building Area 200 m2 Dimensions 2...

322LT 180 m²LB 200 m²

Didit Andriadi

Updated 24 hours ago by

Didit Andriadi

Ray White Tebet
House in a Strategic Location Inside a Cluster in Kota Wisata
4
IDR 1,35 Billion

Kota Wisata, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to secure a strategic home with high return on investment in Kota Wisata, Bogor. This home offers a strategic location...

211LT 105 m²LB 80 m²

Bram 9nine property

Updated 5 days ago by

Bram 9nine property

Nine Property
SHM House 9 Minutes to Bogor Great Mall Ready to Occupied Assisted by Mortgage J-38943
42
 -23%
IDR 1,44 BillionIDR 1.9 BillionSAVE ± IDR 440 Millions

Bogor Barat, Bogor

Anvaya Townhouse Bogor Housing West Bogor - Bogor City *Cash Accepted *KPR (Home Ownership Credit) Assistance Available Ready-to-occupy house in ...

22LT 72 m²LB 85 m²

Timo Hartono

Updated 1 day ago by

Timo Hartono

pashouses.id
South-Facing House 10 Minutes to Metropolitan Mall Cibubur Ready for Mortgage J-42983
10
 -5%
IDR 890 MillionIDR 940 MillionSAVE ± IDR 50 Millions

Cileungsi, Bogor

Metland Cileungsi Sector VI Block B03 No. 26 Cileungsi - Bogor Regency *Accepts Cash *Can Assist with Mortgage (KPR) Ready-to-occupy house in a s...

21LT 84 m²LB 60 m²

Octa Alana

Updated 1 day ago by

Octa Alana

pashouses.id
Turun Harga !! Rumah 3 Lantai Attic Room di Kota Wisata Cibubur
13
IDR 1,5 Billion

Kota Wisata, Bogor

Rumah 3 lantai di Kota Wisata, Bogor. For sale rumah di wilayah yang asri. Properti 3 lantai bergaya scandinavian ini berada di lingkungan strateg...

321LT 72 m²LB 97 m²

SR

Updated 24 hours ago by

Siti Rosmawati

Orange Property
House for Quick Sale in Legenda Wisata, Negotiable
8
IDR 2,8 Billion

House for Quick Sale in Legenda Wisata, Negotiable

Legenda Wisata, Bogor

0539D-VT Two-story house in Legenda Wisata, Bogor. For sale, a house in a comfortable area. This 2-story property is located in an easily accessi...

322LT 300 m²LB 200 m²

Vanny T

Updated 1 day ago by

Vanny T

MAJU PROPERTY CIBUBUR
Menampilkan 13.961-13.980 properti
Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok

E-commerce and Online Platform of the Year BI Awards 2024