Luas Tanah
Cheap Cluster House The River Housing Ready to Occupy Near KRL Parung Panjang Station and Legok Toll Gate
8
IDR 335 Million

Parung Panjang, Bogor

Affordable House at The River, Ready to Occupy, Near Parung Panjang Station, Kabasiran, Bogor, West Java 16360 Specifications: - Land Area: 60m² ...

21LT 60 m²LB 40 m²

Zhean

Updated 7 days ago by

Zhean

Spring Property

Select Property Price Range

Affordable Cluster Houses in The River Housing Complex, Ready to Occupancy, Near Parung Panjang KRL Station and Legok Toll Road
6
IDR 385 Million

Parung Panjang, Bogor

Affordable Cluster House in The River Housing Complex, Ready to Occupy, Near Parung Panjang KRL Station and Legok Toll Road Specifications: - Land...

21LT 72 m²LB 50 m²

Zhean

Updated 21 days ago by

Zhean

Spring Property
Two-Story De Lora House in Parung Panjang, Legok, BSD City, Gading Serpong
9
IDR 708 Million

Parung Panjang, Bogor

5 Million BOOKING FEE, 5% Down Payment, Immediate KPR Processing, Installments Around 3 Million Specifications: - Land Area 60m2 - Building Area 6...

22LT 60 m²LB 57 m²

Zhean

Updated 9 days ago by

Zhean

Spring Property
New House Free Document Fees - Installments Around 2 Millions Amara Village Amarilis Near KRL Station
6
IDR 451 Million

Parung Panjang, Bogor

It looks like the text "aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaasadasdad" doesn't appear to be in Indonesian or any meaningful language—it seems like gibberish or rando...

211 + 1LT 60 m²LB 31 m²

Zhean

Updated 9 days ago by

Zhean

Spring Property
Affordable HOOK Cluster House, The River Housing, Ready to Occupied, Near Parung Panjang KRL Station and Legok Toll Road.
12
IDR 385 Million

Parung Panjang, Bogor

Specifications: - Land Area 72m2 - Building Area 50m2 - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom - 1300watt Electricity (token) - PDAM (Municipal Water Company) - H...

211LT 72 m²LB 50 m²

Zhean

Updated 23 days ago by

Zhean

Spring Property
Cheap Fully Renovated House in The River Cluster Near Parung Panjang Station Bogor
9
 -1%
IDR 385 MillionIDR 390 MillionSAVE ± IDR 5 Millions

Parung Panjang, Bogor

Fully Renovated Affordable House in The River Cluster Near Parung Panjang Station Bogor Specifications: - Land Area 72m2 - Building Area 50m2 - 2 ...

211 + 1LT 72 m²LB 50 m²

Zhean

Updated 23 days ago by

Zhean

Spring Property
Fully Renovated Affordable House in Venezia Cluster, Sentraland Paradise, Ready to Occupy, Near Parung Panjang Station
8
IDR 375 Million

Parung Panjang, Bogor

Fully Renovated Affordable House in Venezia Cluster, Sentraland, Ready to Occupied, Near Parung Panjang Station, Kabasiran, Bogor, West Java 16360 ...

111LT 72 m²LB 50 m²

Zhean

Updated 23 days ago by

Zhean

Spring Property
Fully Renovated Affordable House, Amara Village, Ready to Live In, Near Parung Panjang Station, Bogor Regency, West Java
6
IDR 350 Million

Parung Panjang, Bogor

Fully Renovated Affordable Cluster House in Amara Village, Ready to Occupy, Near Parung Panjang Station, Kabasiran, Bogor, West Java 16360 Specifi...

211 + 1LT 72 m²LB 39 m²

Zhean

Updated 23 days ago by

Zhean

Spring Property
Affordable Cluster Homes in The River Housing Estate, Ready to Occupy, Near Parung Panjang KRL Station and Legok Toll Road
9
IDR 300 Million

Parung Panjang, Bogor

Specifications; - Land Area 60m² - Building Area 40m² - 1 Bedroom - 1 Bathroom - 1300watt Electricity (token) - PDAM (Municipal Water) - HGB (Rig...

111LT 60 m²LB 40 m²

Zhean

Updated 23 days ago by

Zhean

Spring Property
Affordable Cluster Home in Sentraland Paradise Housing Estate, Ready to Occupy, Near Parung Panjang KRL Station and Legok Toll Road.
10
IDR 320 Million

Parung Panjang, Bogor

Affordable Ready-to-Occupy House in Sentraland Near Parung Panjang Station, Kabasiran, Bogor, West Java 16360 Specifications: - Land Area 72m2 - B...

21LT 72 m²LB 39 m²

Zhean

Updated 23 days ago by

Zhean

Spring Property
Affordable House 1 Floor 7 Minutes to Parung Panjang Terminal Ready for KPR J44696
3
IDR 450 Million

Parung Panjang, Bogor

Sentraland Paradise Cluster Mallorca Ready-to-occupy house in a strategic location, close to educational facilities, healthcare, shopping centers,...

21LT 72 m²LB 36 m²

PASHOUSES ID

Updated 10 days ago by

PASHOUSES ID

pashouses.id
House Near Cilejit Station
12
 -3%
IDR 169 MillionIDR 175 MillionSAVE ± IDR 6 Millions

House Near Cilejit Station

Parung Panjang, Bogor

House near Cilejit station to BSD only 20 minutes.

111LT 60 m²LB 22 m²

Ruby Januarto

Updated 17 days ago by

Ruby Januarto

Independent

Affordable Centraland Paradise House Parung Panjang Station Bogor
11
IDR 320 Million

Parung Panjang, Bogor

21LT 72 m²LB 39 m²

Zhean

Updated 11 days ago by

Zhean

Spring Property
Affordable Cluster Homes in Sentraland Paradise Housing, Ready to Occupied, Near Parung Panjang KRL Station and Legok Toll Road.
9
IDR 255 Million

Parung Panjang, Bogor

Affordable Ready-to-Occupy House in Sentraland Near Parung Panjang Station, Kabasiran, Bogor, West Java 16360 Specifications: - Land Area 60m² - ...

11LT 60 m²LB 23 m²

Zhean

Updated 15 days ago by

Zhean

Spring Property
Two-Story House in The River Housing Cluster Ready to Occupy Near Parung Panjang KRL Station and Legok Toll Road.
17
IDR 390 Million

Parung Panjang, Bogor

Affordable Ready-to-Occupy House in The River Near Parung Panjang Station, Kabasiran, Bogor, West Java 16360 Specifications: - Land Area 60m2 - Bu...

22LT 60 m²LB 60 m²

Zhean

Updated 27 days ago by

Zhean

Spring Property
Affordable Fully Renovated House in The River Cluster, Ready to Occupy Near Parung Panjang Station
9
IDR 345 Million

Parung Panjang, Bogor

Specifications; - Land Area 60m2 - Building Area 40m2 - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom - Electricity 1300watt (token-based) - PDAM (Municipal Water Supply...

212 + 2LT 60 m²LB 40 m²

Zhean

Updated 27 days ago by

Zhean

Spring Property
Sell New House In Cluster Forest Hills, Arcadia, Parung Panjang
16
IDR 300 Million

Parung Panjang, Bogor

Safe, strategic, ready to occupy. Facilities: Carport, running water, 1,300 VA electricity. Faces a garden, close to the Club House. 10 minutes...

211LT 60 m²LB 27 m²

Angeline pranatio

Updated 12 hours ago by

Angeline pranatio

GadingPro Bogor
House, affordable in Parung Panjang
8
IDR 650 Million

House, affordable in Parung Panjang

Parung Panjang, Bogor

QUICK SALE!!! Cluster Avilla Suite B Type (Land 72 m²) with a beautiful and healthy resort-style expandable home concept in Parung Panjang, speci...

1LT 72 m²LB 36 m²

 Jennie Zhao

Updated 14 hours ago by

Jennie Zhao

Creative Property PIK
Nice House in the Carlton Cluster, Parung Panjang, Bogor
9
House
IDR 700 Million

Nice House in the Carlton Cluster, Parung Panjang, Bogor

Parung Panjang, Bogor

Specifications: Land Area 60 m2 Building Area 61 m2 Selling Price: Rp 700,000,000 (Negotiable) For More Information Contact: ERA Griya Selaras Si...

221LT 60 m²LB 61 m²

N Amelya

Updated 22 hours ago by

N Amelya

ERA Griya Selaras
For Quick Sale, Ready-to-Live-in House in Taman Safir, Parung, Bogor
5
 -7%
IDR 550 MillionIDR 590 MillionSAVE ± IDR 40 Millions

Parung Panjang, Bogor

For Sale House: Safir Park Cluster, Parung Specifications: - Type 45 - Land Area 90/Building Area 85 - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom - 1 Car Carport (Al...

211LT 90 m²LB 85 m²

Henny A. Budiman

Updated 22 hours ago by

Henny A. Budiman

Eagle Tree Beryl
Menampilkan 1-20 properti

House for Sale in Parung Panjang based on