Luas Tanah
Most Premium Sentraland Parung Panjang 3 Million Cheap Land 100sqm Ready to Build Immediately
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Parung Panjang, Bogor

SENTRALAND PARUNG PANJANG 3 MILLION Selling 10*10 plot at Sentraland Parung Panjang, price 3 million/M negotiable, SHM certificate, corner positio...

LT 100 m²

LG

Updated 18 days ago by

Lisa Gaspro

Gading Serpong Properti
For Sale: Land and House in Cluster Monaco Sentraland Parung Panjang
5
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 3,96 Million /sqm

Parung Panjang, Bogor

FOR SALE LAND PLOTS SENTRALAND PARUNG PANJANG Land area: 126 m² 10.5 x 12 Corner position Facing east Location in Sentraland Paradise housing com...

LT 126 m²

Richard Allan

Updated 18 days ago by

Richard Allan

Gading Serpong Properti
Ready-to-Build Land Parcel in Parung, Bogor
9
IDR 9 Billion Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land Parcel in Parung, Bogor

Parung Panjang, Bogor

Ready-to-build plot in Parung, Bogor Plot with 24-hour security Safe neighborhood Ideal for a villa Specifications: Land area 9000, free...

LT 9000 m²

Kirina Triyunowati

Updated 18 days ago by

Kirina Triyunowati

Ray White Bintaro Jaya III
Cisauk [Land]: Area 8.7 Ha, Expansion 2.5 Ha - 2 Regions: Bogor & Tgr
3
IDR 217 Billion Total
IDR 25 Billion /ha

Parung Panjang, Bogor

FOR SALE STRATEGIC LAND 8.7 Ha. CIBADAK - CISAUK * Land Area 8.7 Hectares * Expandable + 2.5 Ha * Land Parcel Located in Two Regions: 5.7 Hectares...

LT 87000 m²

Yenny Selly

Updated 1 month ago by

Yenny Selly

GadingPro Greenville
Kabasiran Land Dago Parung Panjang Strategic Location
10
Land
IDR 1,1 Billion Total
IDR 4,36 Million /sqm

Kabasiran Land Dago Parung Panjang Strategic Location

Parung Panjang, Bogor

For Sale: Kabasiran Dago Parung Panjang Land. Strategically located between Millennium City & ForestHill Area: 252 m² Width: 15 meters Title: SHM...

LT 252 m²

Moh. Irkhas

Updated 1 month ago by

Moh. Irkhas

INLAND Property
For Sale Land Plot by Parung Panjang Road Near BSD Serpong Suitable for Cluster #265389
6
IDR 29 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Parung Panjang, Bogor

For Sale: Roadside Parcel in Parung Panjang near BSD Serpong, suitable for cluster #265389 Wide road frontage, ideal for clusters, warehouses Lan...

LT 11616 m²

WIDYA SUCI

Updated 1 month ago by

WIDYA SUCI

Century21 Prima Pondok Indah
For Sale Cheap Land!! Strategic Location & Special View
8
IDR 3,04 Billion Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

For Sale Cheap Land!! Strategic Location & Special View

Parung Panjang, Bogor

For Sale: Land, Special View in Bogor - Land area 3044 m² (26 × 117) - East facing, Freehold Title (SHM) - Concrete road 6 m wide - Planted with...

LT 3044 m²

Hendri  Tarmono

Updated 2 months ago by

Hendri Tarmono

My Unity
Land 4000 Bonus Villa Near Developer in Parung Panjang
5
Land
IDR 7,2 Billion Total
IDR 1,8 Million /sqm

Land 4000 Bonus Villa Near Developer in Parung Panjang

Parung Panjang, Bogor

For Sale Land in Parung Panjang, Bogor Area: 4000 m² Bonus permanent villa Concrete fence Land planted with Musangking durian, avocado, coconut, j...

LT 4000 m²

Welly

Updated 2 months ago by

Welly

RE/MAX Blessing
Affordable Plots for Sale Near School, Parung Panjang
3
IDR 1,81 Billion Total
IDR 2,6 Million /sqm

Affordable Plots for Sale Near School, Parung Panjang

Parung Panjang, Bogor

Parung Panjang Plot Land area: 11 x 63.5m SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Access road suitable for Fuso trucks Near Serpong Garden housing, SMA Nege...

LT 698 m²

Andriana Setiatma

Updated 3 months ago by

Andriana Setiatma

Everland property
Land at Jl. Raya Dago No. 1, Parung Panjang, Parung Panjang, Bogor, West Java, Indonesia, 16360, Parung Panjang SHM 3044.0 M²
9
IDR 3,04 Billion Total
IDR 998 Thousand /sqm

Parung Panjang, Bogor

Specifications: Land Area: 3044 m2 (26x117 m) Title: SHM, Orientation: East Location: Jl. Raya Dago, Kec. Parung Panjang, Kab. Bogor Suitabl...

LT 3044 m²

Hendrii Khu

Updated 26 days ago by

Hendrii Khu

My Unity
Strategic Land in Parung Panjang
9
IDR 1,07 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Parung Panjang

Parung Panjang, Bogor

2 Strategic land in Parung Panjang, Kabasiran Village Intermediaries welcome, direct buyers welcome Suitable for building housing lots, renta...

LT 714 m²

Ingche

Updated 4 months ago by

Ingche

Independent

Land for Sale on Jl Raya Parung Panjang Bogor, Near Parung Station
13
IDR 10,2 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Parung Panjang, Bogor

For Sale: - 40ft Container Access - 700m to Parung Panjang Market - 750m to Parung Panjang Station - 2.6km to Millennium City - 6.6km to Legok-BSD...

LT 2550 m²

Firdaus Azis

Updated 5 months ago by

Firdaus Azis

Anugerah Lestari Property
Plot Land Hook Position in Parung Panjang Bogor
3
Land
LotLot
IDR 337 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Plot Land Hook Position in Parung Panjang Bogor

Parung Panjang, Bogor

Land Plot for Sale in Parung Panjang, Bogor Land Area: 135 m2 Land Size: 9x15 (hook) Location: Within a residential complex Price: 2.5 million / ...

LT 135 m²

Nani Nadiah

Updated 5 months ago by

Nani Nadiah

Century21 Zawa PIK
Land The River SHM Parung Panjang, Bogor
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 367 Million Total
IDR 3,49 Million /sqm

Land The River SHM Parung Panjang, Bogor

Parung Panjang, Bogor

For Sale: Land Plots The River Jl. M toha RT 003 RW 004, Parung Panjang Village, Bogor Regency There are 2 plots for sale The plots are located i...

LT 105 m²

Hendrik Wijaya

Updated 14 days ago by

Hendrik Wijaya

ERA Peak
Affordable Plots in Parungpanjang
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,35 Billion Total
IDR 599 Thousand /sqm

Affordable Plots in Parungpanjang

Parung Panjang, Bogor

For Sale Cheap Plot in Jagabita Village, Parungpanjang Land Area 2,251 m2 Good view. Contact Tatik Skyvista Price 1.35M

LT 2251 m²

Tati

Updated 4 days ago by

Tati

Skyvista Properti
Cheap Land, Negotiable Until Deal, Suitable for Warehouse or Plantation.
6
IDR 486 Million Total
IDR 500 Thousand /sqm

Parung Panjang, Bogor

FOR SALE. QUICK SALE, NEGOTIABLE UNTIL DEAL LAND IN PARUNG PANJANG, SUITABLE FOR WAREHOUSING _CERTIFICATE (ON HAND) Land Area: 973 m2 Suitable fo...

LT 973 m²

Arip Rahman Hakim

Updated 12 days ago by

Arip Rahman Hakim

Berdikari Properti Gading Serpong
Very Cheap Land and 40 Feet Access in Parung Panjang
6
IDR 13,5 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Very Cheap Land and 40 Feet Access in Parung Panjang

Parung Panjang, Bogor

Land area of 9000m² in front of SMA Negeri 1 Parung Panjang. 40 feet access. SHM.

LT 9000 m²

Kusnadi

Updated 5 months ago by

Kusnadi

Atlantis Realty
Lot on Jl Raya Curug, Parung Panjang, Bogor, West Java.
7
Land
LotLot
IDR 25,8 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Lot on Jl Raya Curug, Parung Panjang, Bogor, West Java.

Parung Panjang, Bogor

FOR QUICK SALE.. Plot of land on Jl Raya Curug, Parung Panjang, Bogor, West Java (Near the entrance to IXORRA Residence) Land area 5,750 m2 Fro...