Luas Tanah
Top Properti
Beautiful House Ready to Occupy Near Aeon Mall & Close to Tourist Attractions
Beautiful House Ready to Occupy Near Aeon Mall & Close to Tourist AttractionsBeautiful House Ready to Occupy Near Aeon Mall & Close to Tourist AttractionsBeautiful House Ready to Occupy Near Aeon Mall & Close to Tourist Attractions
20
IDR 4,5 Billion

Sentul City, Bogor

Scandinavian-style house in Sentul City. Own this serene two-story house, offered with a mountain view that adds aesthetic value to the residentia...

432LT 290 m²LB 150 m²

 Ajiekoko deals.property

Updated 7 days ago by

Ajiekoko deals.property

DEALS PROPERTY

Select Property Price Range

PRICE DROP! Affordable 2-Story 3BR House in Taman Sakura Sentul City Semi Furnished
20
 -5%
IDR 899 MillionIDR 950 MillionSAVE ± IDR 51 Millions

Sentul City, Bogor

House for sale cheap, DIRECT OWNER, negotiable, strategic location free from traffic jams, flood-free, in Sentul City (Babakan Madang), Bogor. Hous...

221LT 120 m²LB 140 m²

RE

Updated 3 hours ago by

Regita Van Empel

Homeowner

FOR SALE 2-STORY HOUSE AFFORDABLE NEGOTIABLE PRICE CARPORT SENTUL CITY SSR877
21
IDR 1,4 Billion

Sentul City, Bogor

New house for sale in SENTUL, Bogor. The location is highly strategic due to its proximity to Aeon Mall Sentul, Pasar Bersih, Pasar Ah Poong, the J...

421LT 105 m²LB 150 m²

Lepi shaputra

Updated 1 day ago by

Lepi shaputra

Sentul Property Specialist
House Location in Hook, Best View.
36
IDR 7,8 Billion

House Location in Hook, Best View.

Sentul City, Bogor

Ready-to-occupy house located in a hook, with an area in front, and golf.. View of Mount Salak.. Front, side, and back yards are still spacious. Sc...

5 + 24 + 16LT 850 m²LB 400 m²

Bagus

Updated 2 days ago by

Bagus

NAS Global Property
Beautiful Move-In Ready 2-Story House Across from Green Area in Taman Yunani Cluster, Sentul City, Bogor
19
IDR 4,25 Billion

Sentul City, Bogor

House in Sentul City. Discover this comfortable 2-story house, for sale with a lush view that adds aesthetic value to the residential environment....

3 + 13 + 12LT 208 m²LB 200 m²

Indri Febriyanti

Updated 7 days ago by

Indri Febriyanti

NAS Global Property
Spacious Carport House 4 Minutes to Sentul 2 Toll Gate, Assisted with Mortgage J42370
27
IDR 1,44 Billion

Sentul City, Bogor

Citra Sentul Raya Ready-to-occupy house in a strategic location, close to educational, health, shopping facilities, and transportation access. SH...

21LT 84 m²LB 54 m²

Zatu Shabrina Badlyn

Updated 7 days ago by

Zatu Shabrina Badlyn

pashouses.id
SHM House Well-Maintained 5 Minutes to West Sentul Toll Gate Ready to Occupied J-45395
9
IDR 2,99 Billion

Sentul City, Bogor

Nusa Indah Residence Bogor Move-in ready house in a strategic location, close to educational facilities, healthcare, shopping centers, and transpo...

4 + 13LT 280 m²LB 114 m²

Dewi Kartikasari

Updated 10 days ago by

Dewi Kartikasari

pashouses.id
FOR SALE 2-STORY HOUSE READY TO OCCUPY COOL IN THE ATMOSPHERE SENTUL SSR749
6
 -12%
IDR 1,5 BillionIDR 1.7 BillionSAVE ± IDR 200 Millions

Sentul City, Bogor

For sale: house in The Atmosphere cluster, Sentul, Bogor. The location is very strategic due to its proximity to Aeon Mall Sentul, Pasar Bersih, Pa...

43LT 180 m²LB 150 m²

Dian Sibuea

Updated 8 hours ago by

Dian Sibuea

Sentul Property Specialist
Rumah Mewah 2 Lantai Siap Huni Furnish Shgb Dekat Ke Pintu Tol, Shgb, Di Cluster Empire Park, Sentul City, Bogor
11
IDR 3 Billion

Sentul City, Bogor

Rumah Mewah Desain Classic 2 Lantai Siap Huni, Furnish, Berada di Cluster Terdepan, Dekat ke Pintu Tol, Wisata Kuliner, Sport Club, Sekolah dan Uni...

4 + 12 + 11LT 254 m²LB 200 m²

CD

Updated 5 hours ago by

Cecilia Astrid darsono

NAS Global Property
Minimalist Luxury House Hook 3 Floors 40% Discount at Imperial Golf Estate Sentul City
7
IDR 11 Billion

Sentul City, Bogor

Selling Points: - Located in an established and premium residential area in Bogor. - Direct access to Jagorawi Toll Road and BORR. - Exclusive hous...

5 + 15 + 12 + 8LT 1272 m²LB 810 m²

Verre Cou

Updated 6 hours ago by

Verre Cou

Era Star RawaMangun
For sale, house with open view of Mount Salak in Imperial Golf cluster, Sentul City.
26
IDR 7,8 Billion

Sentul City, Bogor

Serene and Cool Environment, Mountain Views Residences in Sentul City feature a naturally preserved ambiance, free from pollution, with home desig...

5 + 15 + 23LT 850 m²LB 400 m²

Uus Supiandi

Updated 8 hours ago by

Uus Supiandi

NAS Global Property
FOR SALE NEW RENOVATED HOUSE CHEAP READY TO OCCUPY VENICE SENTUL CITY
10
 -3%
IDR 675 MillionIDR 695 MillionSAVE ± IDR 20 Millions

Sentul City, Bogor

For sale: house in Tampak Siring, Bogor. The location is highly strategic due to its proximity to Aeon Mall Sentul, Pasar Bersih, Pasar Ah Poong, t...

21LT 81 m²LB 55 m²

Dian Sibuea

Updated 8 hours ago by

Dian Sibuea

Sentul Property Specialist
For Sale 1-Story House In Az Zikra Sentul City Ssr747 A1
9
 -10%
IDR 345 MillionIDR 385 MillionSAVE ± IDR 40 Millions

For Sale 1-Story House In Az Zikra Sentul City Ssr747 A1

Sentul City, Bogor

HOUSE FOR SALE in Az Zikra Cluster, Sentul, Bogor. The location is highly strategic due to its proximity to Aeon Mall Sentul, Pasar Bersih, Pasar A...

21LT 60 m²LB 40 m²

Dian Sibuea

Updated 8 hours ago by

Dian Sibuea

Sentul Property Specialist
FOR SALE COMFY SEMI-FURNISHED HOUSE AVAILABLE FOR VIEWING GREEN VALLEY SENTUL
10
 -12%
IDR 750 MillionIDR 850 MillionSAVE ± IDR 100 Millions

Sentul City, Bogor

FOR SALE: House in Green Valley residential complex. Highly strategic location close to Ahpoong Market, Bellanova, AEON Sentul, IKEA, Pelita Harapa...

21LT 120 m²LB 60 m²

Dian Sibuea

Updated 8 hours ago by

Dian Sibuea

Sentul Property Specialist
FOR SALE 2-STORY HOUSE CAN BE INSPECTED GOOD VENESIA SENTUL SSR799
21
 -5%
IDR 1,8 BillionIDR 1.9 BillionSAVE ± IDR 100 Millions

Sentul City, Bogor

For sale: house in Venesia Cluster, Sentul, Bogor. The location is highly strategic as it is very close to Aeon Mall Sentul, Pasar Bersih, Pasar Ah...

3 + 13LT 216 m²LB 203 m²

Dian Sibuea

Updated 8 hours ago by

Dian Sibuea

Sentul Property Specialist
FOR SALE SEMI-FURNISHED READY-TO-OCCUPY HOUSE CITRA SENTUL SENTUL SSR717
6
 -5%
IDR 1 BillionIDR 1.1 BillionSAVE ± IDR 50 Millions

Sentul City, Bogor

FOR SALE: house in Citra Sentul Raya, Sentul, Bogor. Location is very strategic due to proximity to CCM Mall, Aeon Mall Sentul, Pasar Bersih, Pasar...

21LT 84 m²LB 45 m²

Dian Sibuea

Updated 8 hours ago by

Dian Sibuea

Sentul Property Specialist
QUICK SALE NICE HOUSE STRATEGIC NEGOTIABLE PRICE COOL SENTUL CITY
6
 -14%
IDR 670 MillionIDR 780 MillionSAVE ± IDR 110 Millions

Sentul City, Bogor

For sale house, Sentul City. Quite strategic, close to public facilities and important infrastructure, such as 5 minutes to Jagorawi toll access, n...

21LT 105 m²LB 45 m²

Dian Sibuea

Updated 8 hours ago by

Dian Sibuea

Sentul Property Specialist
Cozy House for Sale in Sentul City Area Fully Furnished
15
IDR 4,25 Billion

Cozy House for Sale in Sentul City Area Fully Furnished

Sentul City, Bogor

A modern minimalist-style house in Sentul City. Check out this comfortable 2-story house, for sale with a scenic view that adds aesthetic value to...

442LT 208 m²LB 200 m²

Fix Property Summarecon Bogor

Updated 11 hours ago by

Fix Property Summarecon Bogor

Fix Property Summarecon Bogor
For Sale Quick Nice Two-Story House Ready to Occupy in Sentul
15
IDR 2,5 Billion

Sentul City, Bogor

For sale house in Sentul City cluster, Bogor, West Java, serene, safe, and comfortable environment, each cluster with 24-hour security, complete wi...

4 + 13 + 12LT 200 m²LB 190 m²

Atung s

Updated 1 day ago by

Atung s

Independent

Hook House Fully Furnished Private Pool in Sentul City
15
IDR 6,5 Billion

Hook House Fully Furnished Private Pool in Sentul City

Sentul City, Bogor

For sale house in Sentul City cluster, Bogor, West Java, serene, safe, and comfortable environment, each cluster with 24-hour security, complete CC...