Luas Tanah
Cheapest - Strategic Land Plot in a 97-Unit Cluster on Jalan Joe Kebagusan-Jagakarsa, Launch Price
7
IDR 766 Million Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

**English Translation:** **Prime Strategic Location Near TB Simatupang Toll Access** Land sizes available: 60 - 70 - 80 - 90 up to 100 square met...

LT 73 m²

Fabi .

Updated 15 days ago by

Fabi .

Jagakarsa Property
Strategic Land Plot - Cheapest in a Cluster of 97 Units on Joe Kebagusan-Jagakarsa Street, Launch Price
7
IDR 903 Million Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

vv Strategic location near the TB Simatupang toll access vv Land area starting from: 60 - 70 - 80 - 90 - 100 square meters SHM plus IMB Cluster ...

LT 86 m²

Fabi .

Updated 15 days ago by

Fabi .

Jagakarsa Property
The Cheapest - Strategic Land Parcel in a 97-Unit Cluster on Jalan Joe Kebagusan-Jagakarsa, Initial Price
7
IDR 1,05 Billion Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

Strategic location near the TB Simatupang Toll Road access Land sizes starting from: 60 - 70 - 80 - 90 - 100 square meters Freehold title (SHM) p...

LT 100 m²

Fabi .

Updated 15 days ago by

Fabi .

Jagakarsa Property
Cheapest - Land Plots in a 97-Unit Cluster on Joe Kebagusan-Jagakarsa Street, First Offer Price
7
IDR 945 Million Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

vv Strategic location near TB Simatupang toll access vv Land size options: 60 - 70 - 80 - 90 - 100 square meters Freehold title (SHM) plus buildi...

LT 90 m²

Fabi .

Updated 15 days ago by

Fabi .

Jagakarsa Property
Cheap Land Lots - Total 97 Units in a Cluster on Jalan Joe, Kebagusan-Jagakars, Launch Price
7
IDR 945 Million Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

VV Strategic location near TB Simatupang toll access VV Land area starts from: 60 - 70 - 80 - 90 - 100 square meters Freehold title (SHM) plus bu...

LT 90 m²

Fabi .

Updated 15 days ago by

Fabi .

Jagakarsa Property
Cheap Land Lots - In a Cluster of 97 Units at Jalan Joe Kebagusan-Jagakarsa, Still at Launch Price
7
IDR 766 Million Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Kebagusan, Jakarta Selatan

vv Strategic location near TB Simatupang toll road access vv Land area starting from: 60 - 70 - 80 - 90 - 100 square meters Freehold title (SHM) ...

LT 73 m²

Fabi .

Updated 15 days ago by

Fabi .

Jagakarsa Property
Cheapest - Land Parcel 97 Units in a Cluster on Joe Kebagusan-Jagakarsa Street, Launch Price.
7
IDR 766 Million Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

LT 73 m²

Fabi .

Updated 15 days ago by

Fabi .

Jagakarsa Property
Cheapest - Land Parcels Cluster 97 Units, Joe Kebagusan - Jagakarsa Street, Launch Price
7
IDR 766 Million Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

vv Strategic location near the TB Simatupang toll road access vv Land sizes starting from: 60 - 70 - 80 - 90 - 100 sqm SHM plus IMB (Freehold tit...

LT 73 m²

Fabi .

Updated 15 days ago by

Fabi .

Jagakarsa Property
Cheapest - Land Parcel within a 97-Unit Cluster on Joe Kebagusan-Jagakarsa Street, Introductory Price
7
IDR 766 Million Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Kebagusan, Jakarta Selatan

vv Prime location near TB Simatupang toll access vv Land sizes start from: 60 - 70 - 80 - 90 - 100 square meters Title: Freehold (SHM) plus Build...

LT 73 m²

Fabi .

Updated 15 days ago by

Fabi .

Jagakarsa Property
Cheapest - Kavling Land in 97-Unit Cluster on Jln Joe (Kebagusan - Jagakarsa)
7
IDR 766 Million Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

**Strategic Location Near TB Simatupang Toll Road Access** **Land Area Starts From:** 60 - 70 - 80 - 90 - 100 sqm **Freehold Title (SHM) + Buildi...

LT 73 m²

Fabi .

Updated 15 days ago by

Fabi .

Jagakarsa Property
Strategic Land in West Yogyakarta Suitable for Rent or Villa Construction
13
IDR 100 Million Total
IDR 1,26 Million /sqm

Turi, Sleman

FOR SALE: STRATEGIC LAND WITH VILLA AMBIANCE IN WEST YOGYAKARTA Owning land with a calm, green environment and villa ambiance is no longer just a ...

LT 79 m²

Rudi Haryono

Updated 15 days ago by

Rudi Haryono

PT. AHP
Freehold Land in Gamping, Rapidly Developing Location, Suitable for Long-Term Investment
11
IDR 100 Million Total
IDR 1,26 Million /sqm

Tempel, Sleman

FOR SALE: STRATEGIC LAND WITH VILLA VIBES IN WEST YOGYAKARTA?? Owning land with a peaceful, green atmosphere and villa vibes is no longer a dream....

LT 79 m²

Rudi Haryono

Updated 15 days ago by

Rudi Haryono

PT. AHP
SHM Land in Gamping, Fast-Growing Location, Suitable for Long-Term Investment
11
IDR 100 Million Total
IDR 1,26 Million /sqm

Tempel, Sleman

**FOR SALE: STRATEGIC LAND WITH VILLA ATMOSPHERE IN WEST YOGYAKARTA** Owning land with a peaceful, lush, villa-like atmosphere is no longer just a...

LT 79 m²

Rudi Haryono

Updated 15 days ago by

Rudi Haryono

PT. AHP
Strategic Land in West Jogja Suitable for Rent or Villa Development
13
IDR 100 Million Total
IDR 1,26 Million /sqm

Turi, Sleman

FOR SALE: STRATEGIC LAND WITH VILLA ATMOSPHERE IN WEST JOGJA ?? Owning land with a tranquil, lush, villa-like atmosphere is no longer just a dream...

LT 79 m²

Rudi Haryono

Updated 15 days ago by

Rudi Haryono

PT. AHP
West Jogja Land Near UMY, Promising Potential for Boarding Houses and Rentals
13
IDR 100 Million Total
IDR 1,26 Million /sqm

Bantul, Bantul

**STRATEGIC LAND FOR SALE WITH A VILLA ATMOSPHERE IN WEST YOGYAKARTA** Owning land with a tranquil, lush, and villa-like atmosphere is no longer j...

LT 79 m²

Rudi Haryono

Updated 15 days ago by

Rudi Haryono

PT. AHP
Premium Lot in Gamping, Jogja Peaceful Atmosphere Near Facilities
10
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 1,89 Million /sqm

Bantul, Yogyakarta

FOR SALE: STRATEGIC LAND WITH VILLA AMBIANCE IN WEST JOGJA ?? Owning land with a peaceful, lush, and villa-like atmosphere is no longer just a dre...

LT 79 m²

Rudi Haryono

Updated 15 days ago by

Rudi Haryono

PT. AHP
West Jogja Land Near Wates Road Suitable for House or Investment
13
IDR 130 Million Total
IDR 1,64 Million /sqm

Dlingo, Bantul

FOR SALE: STRATEGIC LAND WITH A VILLA VIBE IN WEST YOGYAKARTA Owning land with a peaceful, green atmosphere and a villa ambiance is no longer a dr...

LT 79 m²

Rudi Haryono

Updated 15 days ago by

Rudi Haryono

PT. AHP
Ready-to-Build Land in Gamping, Jogja, Easy Access, Developing Area
13
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 1,51 Million /sqm

Imogiri, Yogyakarta

FOR SALE: STRATEGIC LAND WITH VILLA VIBES IN WEST JOGJA ?? Owning land with a serene, green, and villa-like atmosphere is no longer just a dream. ...

LT 79 m²

Rudi Haryono

Updated 15 days ago by

Rudi Haryono

PT. AHP
Exclusive Plot in West Jogja Prime Location Near Campus and Hospital
11
IDR 110 Million Total
IDR 1,39 Million /sqm

Imogiri , Bantul

FOR SALE STRATEGIC LAND WITH VILLA ATMOSPHERE IN WEST YOGYAKARTA ?? Owning land with a peaceful, green, and villa-like ambiance is no longer just ...

LT 79 m²

Rudi Haryono

Updated 15 days ago by

Rudi Haryono

PT. AHP
Villa in Yogyakarta with a Limestone Land Atmosphere, Near UMY, Suitable for a Comfortable Residence.
10
IDR 160 Million Total
IDR 2,02 Million /sqm

Jetis, Bantul

FOR SALE - STRATEGIC LAND WITH VILLA ATMOSPHERE IN WEST JOGJA ?? Owning land with a tranquil, green, and villa-style atmosphere is no longer just ...

LT 79 m²

Rudi Haryono

Updated 15 days ago by

Rudi Haryono

PT. AHP
Menampilkan 2.041-2.060 properti