Luas Tanah
Ready-to-Build Plot in Villa Gunung Lestari Complex, Toll Access
2
IDR 1,14 Billion Total
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

Ciputat, Tangerang Selatan

Near Toll Access, Near Train Station, Bintaro-BSD Road Access, Near JIS-Global Jaya Inter School, Near Bintaro PI Hospital Health Center, & Interna...

LT 120 m²

Wahyudi Darmawan

Updated 8 days ago by

Wahyudi Darmawan

Ray White Bintaro Jaya III
For Sale: 1.8m2 Strategic Land Plot in Uma
2
Near Pantai Canggu
IDR 1,7 Billion Total
IDR 11,3 Million /sqm

For Sale: 1.8m2 Strategic Land Plot in Uma

Umalas, Badung

For sale land 150 m2 - 200 m2, located in Umalas Kerobokan, south-facing view Road width 5 meters Tourism support zone Flat land condition ...

LT 150 m²

IP

Updated 1 month ago by

IGK Putra

Independent

Citra Garden Puri Cluster Casco Area 136M2 (L-shaped) North Side Good
4
IDR 1,6 Billion Total
IDR 11,7 Million /sqm

Semanan, Jakarta Barat

**FOR SALE AFFORDABLE HOOK LOT** Price: 1.6M Citra Garden Puri Cluster Casco Land Area: 136 m² (L-shaped) Facing North PPJB Very spac...

LT 136 m²

LIM ITO

Updated 11 days ago by

LIM ITO

GadingPro Pluit
For Sale Land Plot SHM 312 M2 In Elite Cluster In Ampera South Jakarta
10
IDR 8,8 Billion Total
IDR 28,2 Million /sqm

Ampera, Jakarta Selatan

**For Sale: Exclusive Land Plot in a Comfortable, Serene, Green, and Cool Environment in Ampera Kemang, South Jakarta** ============ **SPECIFI...

LT 312 m²

Hansamu

Updated 21 days ago by

Hansamu

Fasa Property
FOR SALE STRATEGICALLY LOCATED LAND PLOT NEAR MODEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
5
IDR 660 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Ngemplak, Sleman

This plot of land near Model Elementary School, Wedomartani, Ngemplak, Sleman, Yogyakarta is located close to Jalan Raya Stadion, near Model Elemen...

LT 120 m²

SUN PROPERTY INDONESIA

Updated 16 days ago by

SUN PROPERTY INDONESIA

PT. SUN PROPERTY INDONESIA
CHEAP LAND HOOKS IN THE DUKUH BIMA FAJAR CLUSTER
10
IDR 882 Million Total
IDR 4,2 Million /sqm

CHEAP LAND HOOKS IN THE DUKUH BIMA FAJAR CLUSTER

Bekasi, Bekasi

Strategic plot with a serene environment in the Bima Fajar cluster, supported by surrounding facilities along with the highly developed Grand Wisat...

LT 210 m²

Abidin .

Updated 3 days ago by

Abidin .

Gemilang Property Bekasi
Yd, Quick Sale Premium Plot Intercon Kebon Jeruk, West Jakarta
4
IDR 69 Billion Total
IDR 13,8 Million /sqm

Kebon Jeruk, Jakarta Barat

For Sale: 2 interconnected plots in Kebon Jeruk, available individually @2,500m² Total Area: 5,000m² – Blocks N2 and 3 (adjacent) Shape: ...

LT 5000 m²

Dini

Updated 9 hours ago by

Dini

Ray White Jalur Sutera
For Quick Sale: Strategic Land in Bintaro Jombang, South Tangerang
14
IDR 111 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

**CHEAP Sale** Land Plot by the main road, in Jombang near **BINTARO** Pondok Aren, South Tangerang **Only for DIRECT BUYERS / SERIOUS INVESTO...

LT 13090 m²

Pujiyono

Updated 2 months ago by

Pujiyono

Galaxy Media Property
Beautiful Plot in Salatiga City
2
IDR 1,39 Billion Total
IDR 4,52 Million /sqm

Beautiful Plot in Salatiga City

Tingkir, Salatiga

Land For Sale Salatiga PRICE DROP FLAT LAND IN SALATIGA CITY. 1EASY ROAD ACCESS SMOOTH WIDE ASPHALT ROAD BUSY. FAR FROM POLLUTION. SUITABLE FOR R...

LT 307 m²

HESTI (RZFY)

Updated 21 days ago by

HESTI (RZFY)

Brighton Champion Kusumanegara, Yogyakarta
Land For Sale in Sunter SHM 476 sqm
2
IDR 11,4 Billion Total
IDR 24 Million /sqm

Land For Sale in Sunter SHM 476 sqm

Sunter, Jakarta Utara

Land in Sunter. Discover this modern 1-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic resi...

LT 476 m²

Dewi

Updated 2 months ago by

Dewi

Atlantis Realty Sunter
Affordable Self-Designed Plot in the City Center
6
IDR 235 Billion Total
IDR 1 Billion /sqm

Affordable Self-Designed Plot in the City Center

Greenwood, Semarang

Land in the Golden Sanur cluster in Greenwood, Jl. Seruni, Semarang. For sale in a peaceful area. With the following category: - Certificate: SH...

LT 235 m²

Eka (Golden Sanur)

Updated 2 months ago by

Eka (Golden Sanur)

PT Mikroland property Development
Quick Sale!! B.U! Strategic Location, Near Toll Access, KRL Station, RSPB, BXC Mall, Schools, etc. In Riverpark Cluster, Bintaro Jaya Sector 8.
8
IDR 3,88 Billion Total
IDR 18 Million /sqm

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Land for Sale in RiverPark, Bintaro Jaya Sector 8. Ready-to-build plot. Strategic Location Flood-Free Close to Public Facilities: - FreshMart; Mod...

LT 216 m²

Yunia Rasidin

Updated 2 months ago by

Yunia Rasidin

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
Strategic Land, Karang Menjangan Main Road, Area 1500 M2, SHM, East Side
1
IDR 18,7 Billion Total
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

Gubeng, Surabaya

CHEAP Strategic land plot 0 on Karang Menjangan Main Road Land area 1500 m2 (30x50) Facing East Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Price 12.5 mill...

LT 1500 m²

Yongki Purwanto Purwanto

Updated 3 days ago by

Yongki Purwanto Purwanto

Independent

BBS Cilegon Land Plot in City Center Location
4
IDR 875 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

BBS Cilegon Land Plot in City Center Location

Cilegon Indah, Cilegon

For Sale - Strategic Land Location: Bukit Baja Sejahtera Complex Land Area: 250m2 Certificate: Ownership (SHM) Ready to Build Price: Rp ...

LT 250 m²

Ujang Aang Gunaefi

Updated 2 months ago by

Ujang Aang Gunaefi

Century21 Dewi Jaya
Commercial Land Plot by the Roadside in Arjuna Utara, West Jakarta
2
IDR 52,8 Billion Total
IDR 25 Million /sqm

Tanjung Duren, Jakarta Barat

Land for Sale in West Jakarta: Commercial Plot Land for Sale, Strategic Location on the Side of Arjuna Utara Main Road, West Jakarta. Land Area: 2...

LT 2114 m²

GARICK (HJCC)

Updated 12 days ago by

GARICK (HJCC)

Brighton Gracia Greenville, Jakarta Barat
Cheap Land in South Jakarta. Near Aeon Mall and Train Station.
4
IDR 2,8 Billion Total
IDR 2,15 Million /sqm

Tanjung Barat, Jakarta Selatan

Single-story land in Tanjung Barat, South Jakarta. For sale in a peaceful area. The specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certif...

LT 1300 m²

PT. Hoki Ghanim Properti

Updated 1 month ago by

PT. Hoki Ghanim Properti

PT. Hoki Ghanim Properti
For Sale Land Plot Near Jl Damai
3
IDR 70,8 Billion Total
IDR 595 Million /sqm

For Sale Land Plot Near Jl Damai

Ngaglik, Sleman

Limited opportunity for you to own strategic land with high investment returns in Ngaglik, Sleman. This land offers a strategic location with a ...

LT 119 m²

Josephine

Updated 1 month ago by

Josephine

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
Land 1975 m2 in Kelating Kerambitan Tabanan near Soori Bali
Near Pantai Mengening
IDR 5,43 Billion Total
IDR 2,75 Million /sqm

Land 1975 m2 in Kelating Kerambitan Tabanan near Soori Bali

Kelating, Tabanan

Land for Sale in Kelating, Kerambitan, Tabanan, Bali Prime Land Near Soori Bali – Your Future Investment! Discover peace and comfort on this...

LT 1975 m²

Saputro

Updated 3 months ago by

Saputro

Independent

Cheap plot with Freehold Title Certificate (SHM).
8
IDR 3,34 Billion Total
IDR 250 Thousand /sqm

Cheap plot with Freehold Title Certificate (SHM).

Natar, Lampung Selatan

Land For Sale South Lampung Bismillah Affordable land for sale with SHM certificate, suitable for housing development. Many subsidized housing pr...

LT 13363 m²

INDRI (ERJP)

Updated 21 days ago by

INDRI (ERJP)

Brighton Gracia Lampung
Strategic Land Calculation House Opposite Ice BSD
9
IDR 945 Million Total
IDR 6,3 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Calculation House Opposite Ice BSD

BSD, Tangerang

Land in Bumi Puspiptek, Tangerang. For sale in a comfortable area. The categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownershi...

LT 150 m²

Dian

Updated 10 days ago by

Dian

Eagle Tree  Property Althia
Menampilkan 3.801-3.820 properti