Luas Tanah
For Sale: Ready-to-Build Plot with Compacted Soil Condition.
5
IDR 5,45 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

Land in BSD. Acquire this modern single-story land, now for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure res...

LT 606 m²

Erci Martadjaja

Updated 2 months ago by

Erci Martadjaja

GadingPro Gading Serpong
For Sale Plot in Kreo, Larangan, Tangerang City
5
IDR 899 Million Total
IDR 8,56 Million /sqm

For Sale Plot in Kreo, Larangan, Tangerang City

Larangan, Tangerang

Land Plot for Sale in Kreo, Larangan, Tangerang City - One Gate Cluster - Strategic Location - Ciledug, Tangerang - Flood-Free - Wide Frontage - S...

LT 105 m²

Aidil Putra

Updated 22 days ago by

Aidil Putra

Atlantis Realty
Beautiful and Special Land in Seturan
1
IDR 15 Million Total
IDR 115 Thousand /sqm

Beautiful and Special Land in Seturan

Seturan, Yogyakarta

Mangku Jalan Seturan/Kledokan Raya *FOR SALE STRATEGIC LAND PLOT* *LOCATION SETURAN KLEDOKAN SLEMAN YOGYAKARTA* SPECIFICATIONS SHM Residential ...

LT 130 m²

Uut Benka Property Yogya

Updated 22 days ago by

Uut Benka Property Yogya

BEN KA PROPERTI
Sleman Land, 10 Minutes to UGM Campus, 500 Million
7
IDR 566 Million Total
IDR 5,1 Million /sqm

Sleman Land, 10 Minutes to UGM Campus, 500 Million

Depok, Sleman

Strategic Land Plots on Jl. Kaliurang Km 8 - Near UGM An opportunity to own strategic land plots just 10 minutes from UGM Campus, ideal for private...

LT 111 m²

Novia Dewi

Updated 22 days ago by

Novia Dewi

Independent

Ready-to-Build Plot in Kemang Pratama 2 Bekasi
9
IDR 2,45 Billion Total
IDR 5,88 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot in Kemang Pratama 2 Bekasi

Kemang Pratama, Bekasi

For sale, ready-to-build plot in Kemang Pratama 2, Bekasi Lowest price and negotiable Land area 416 HGB until 2034 Price 5.9 million per meter ...

LT 416 m²

Vonny

Updated 22 days ago by

Vonny

Era Sky Harapan Indah
Near UMY & Gamping Toll – SHM Land Ready to Build with Easy Access.
4
IDR 181 Million Total
IDR 1,7 Million /sqm

Kasihan, Bantul

Strategic Plot Near UMY and Gamping Toll Access – SHM Ready-to-Build Land A legally certified SHM (Certificate of Ownership) plot in Lemahdadi, B...

LT 107 m²

umi cholifah

Updated 2 months ago by

umi cholifah

Tanahmas Property
For Sale Productive Orange Orchard by the Roadside, Tajinan Village, Malang
5
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 359 Thousand /sqm

Tajinan, Malang

FOR SALE PRODUCTIVE ORANGE GROVE BY VILLAGE ROAD IN TAJINAN, MALANG Location: Baran Village, Tajinan - Malang Regency Total Area: 1,667 m² Land T...

LT 1667 m²

Santoso Propertix

Updated 22 days ago by

Santoso Propertix

Propertix
For Sale Strategic Land on Tajinan Malang Road Axis
5
IDR 475 Million Total
IDR 334 Thousand /sqm

For Sale Strategic Land on Tajinan Malang Road Axis

Tajinan, Malang

For Sale: Strategic Land on Tajinan Malang Main Road, Ideal for Slow Living Location: Srigading Hamlet, Randugading Village, Tajinan, Malang Regen...

LT 1419 m²

Santoso Propertix

Updated 22 days ago by

Santoso Propertix

Propertix
Strategic Land Plot Diamond Investment in Kademangan, Tangerang
10
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Kademangan, Tangerang

Single-story land in Kademangan, Tangerang. For sale in a comfortable area. With the following specifications: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate ...

LT 200 m²

Z OE L

Updated 22 days ago by

Z OE L

ERA Prestige
Strategic Land in Cibubur Alternative
12
IDR 9,85 Billion Total
IDR 13,4 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Cibubur Alternative

Gunung Putri, Bogor

FOR QUICK SALE *Commercial Plot/Land* in Cibubur, Gunung Putri SPECIFICATIONS Land Area 730 m2 (in 2 separate certificates) ADVANTAGES: - Strat...

LT 730 m²

Rini CH

Updated 9 days ago by

Rini CH

Galaxy Media Property
Very Good Land Near Unnes Campus Ready to Build Boarding House in Semarang
7
IDR 360 Million Total
IDR 2,76 Million /sqm

Gunung Pati, Semarang

Land ready to build boarding house near UNNES Location: Ampel Gading Very wide asphalt road Area: 130 square meters Flat land SHM ready ...

LT 130 m²

Ninggar Syifa

Updated 22 days ago by

Ninggar Syifa

Independent

Strategic Roadside Plot Near Campus and City Hospital in Semarang, Central Java
9
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Semarang Barat, Semarang

Prime land ready to build Strategic location Near 2 universities: UNWAHAS and UNNES Close to a hospital Near police station Close to market Easy ro...

LT 120 m²

Ninggar Syifa

Updated 22 days ago by

Ninggar Syifa

Independent

Villa Plot SHM Lake and Mountain View Strategic Location Sawah
10
IDR 720 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Puncak, Bogor

Panoramic Highland is not just a plot of land. It is a living asset in the heart of the ever-growing Puncak 2 tourist area. Located in a strategic ...

LT 360 m²

Anim

Updated 22 days ago by

Anim

Right Way Property
Strategic Land for Sale 10 Minutes from UII Jakal
5
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 1,59 Million /sqm

Strategic Land for Sale 10 Minutes from UII Jakal

Pakem, Sleman

Land plots in a serene environment with clean air quality, suitable for building villas or residential houses. Location: Candibinangun, Pakem, Sle...

LT 119 m²

wahyu eko styanto

Updated 22 days ago by

wahyu eko styanto

Garuda Property Jogja
Land for Sale Ready to Build in Kemang Pratama, Bekasi
5
IDR 2,45 Million Total
IDR 5,88 Thousand /sqm

Land for Sale Ready to Build in Kemang Pratama, Bekasi

Kemang Pratama, Bekasi

For sale ready-to-build plot in Kemang Pratama 2, Bekasi Lowest price and negotiable Land area 416 HGB until 2034 Price 5.9 Million per meter n...

LT 416 m²

Davina

Updated 22 days ago by

Davina

ERA SKY
SHM Land Plot with Lake and Mountain View in Strategic Sawah Location
10
IDR 960 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Sentul, Bogor

Panoramic Highland is more than just a land plot. It is a living asset in the heart of the ever-growing Puncak 2 tourist area. Strategically locate...

LT 480 m²

Anim

Updated 22 days ago by

Anim

Right Way Property
Land For Sale Area 225M Strategic 50M From Cikeas Udik Highway Side, Bogor
5
IDR 50,6 Billion Total
IDR 225 Million /sqm

Cikeas, Bogor

Strategic ready-to-build land plots for sale in Cikeas Udik, Bogor, near toll access Land for sale in Kp. Kapugur, Cikeas, Gunung Putri District,...

LT 225 m²

Dadang Sumanta

Updated 30 days ago by

Dadang Sumanta

Independent

For Sale Flat Strategic Plot Land in Ciangsana Behind Cibubur Tourist City
6
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 4,49 Million /sqm

Ciangsana, Bogor

For Sale: Flat Land in Ciangsana, Cibubur Certificate of Ownership (SHM) under personal name Land area 189m2 (width 9.5m x length 20m) - Access r...

LT 189 m²

Sonny Syafruddin

Updated 1 month ago by

Sonny Syafruddin

Century21 Prioritas
LAND PLOT NEAR UIN 3 READY TO BUILD
5
IDR 210 Million Total
IDR 3,04 Million /sqm

LAND PLOT NEAR UIN 3 READY TO BUILD

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a quiet area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This property is a...

LT 69 m²

Rischa Septi

Updated 22 days ago by

Rischa Septi

Independent

Villa Plot in Puncak Tourism Area 2, Views of Rice Fields, Mountains, and Lake
10
IDR 240 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Bukit Sentul, Bogor

Mountain View Villa Land Strategically located in the Puncak 2 tourist area, ideal for investment and significant passive income The property has...

LT 120 m²

Anim

Updated 22 days ago by

Anim

Right Way Property
Menampilkan 3.821-3.840 properti