Luas Tanah
Cisauk Plot Land Near New Legok Toll Road - 100% SHM
7
IDR 194 Million Total
IDR 1,64 Million /sqm

Cisauk Plot Land Near New Legok Toll Road - 100% SHM

BSD Foresta, Tangerang

Land in Cisauk. Discover this pristine land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Mai...

LT 118 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 2 months ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Strategic Plot of Land in the Hawaii Cluster, Delta Mas City, Cikarang
3
IDR 1,11 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Cikarang, Bekasi

Exclusive & Comfortable Cluster Environment Hawaii Cluster is known for its tranquil, green, and well-organized residential atmosphere, perfect fo...

LT 247 m²

Sugiarto Susilo,CPA

Updated 1 month ago by

Sugiarto Susilo,CPA

Century21 HARVEST
Commercial Lot, Flood-Free, SHM, Near Toll Access
5
IDR 300 Billion Total
IDR 41 Million /sqm

Commercial Lot, Flood-Free, SHM, Near Toll Access

TB Simatupang, Jakarta Selatan

For Sale, Commercial Plot. * NJOP Price. * Prime Location. * Located in the CBD area of Simatupang, South Jakarta. * On the Antasari - Simatupang ...

LT 7312 m²

Ronaldo Hadi Purnama

Updated 1 month ago by

Ronaldo Hadi Purnama

Asset Realty
Land for Sale Ready to Build in Entalsewu Village Sidoarjo Near Citra Garden
6
IDR 4 Billion Total
IDR 5,08 Million /sqm

Buduran, Sidoarjo

1-story land in Buduran, Sidoarjo. For sale in a quiet area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate This property is...

LT 787 m²

expert consultant sby 3

Updated 2 months ago by

expert consultant sby 3

Expert Consultant Property
Land Plot for Sale Near City Center, Location in Bandulan
5
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot for Sale Near City Center, Location in Bandulan

Bandulan, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Bandulan, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and h...

LT 72 m²

Fortuna De Jasmine

Updated 1 month ago by

Fortuna De Jasmine

Independent

For Sale: Empty Plot Ready to Build in Jatake, Tangerang
5
IDR 64,8 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

For Sale: Empty Plot Ready to Build in Jatake, Tangerang

Tangerang, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Tangerang. This land offers a strategic location and feature...

LT 18534 m²

Windy Waindini

Updated 1 month ago by

Windy Waindini

GadingPro Sentul City
Commercial Plot in Bekasi, Harapan Indah City, HGB
5
IDR 15 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Commercial Plot in Bekasi, Harapan Indah City, HGB

Harapan Indah, Bekasi

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic plot with high investment return in Kota Harapan Indah, Bekasi. This land offers a strategic lo...

LT 1000 m²

Soni Astranto

Updated 4 days ago by

Soni Astranto

ROOMA 21.com
Cisauk Land Plot SHM 100Jtan - 10 Minutes to Legok Toll Road
6
IDR 171 Million Total
IDR 1,74 Million /sqm

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Land in Cisauk. Discover this serene land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Key P...

LT 98 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 2 months ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Cisauk Plot of Land Near the New Jatake Station - SHM 100Jtan
7
IDR 170 Million Total
IDR 1,73 Million /sqm

BSD City, Tangerang

Land in Cisauk. Discover this serene land, available for sale, offering a complete facility environment, ideal for those seeking a secure residenc...

LT 98 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 2 months ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Premium Plot Near UGM Campus Jogja Starting from 3 Million/M2 Suitable for Boarding Houses
6
IDR 408 Million Total
IDR 3,4 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land in Yogyakarta is becoming increasingly limited, and prices continue to rise. Currently, you still have the opportunity to acquire a plot in th...

LT 120 m²

Wahyuasih Dwi Retnowati

Updated 1 month ago by

Wahyuasih Dwi Retnowati

GHAMA PROPERTY
Prime Land with Extensive Area in Buran Tasikmadu, Building Bonus & Wide Road Access
8
IDR 950 Million Total
IDR 1,77 Million /sqm

Tasikmadu, Karanganyar

Property Code: WW 0326xxxx Location: Buran, Tasikmadu Subdistrict, Karanganyar Regency Own a potential property asset in the continuously develop...

LT 535 m²

Meme

Updated 2 months ago by

Meme

Ray White Solo Raya
Land Plots in Malang City Available with Installment Plans, Interest-Free.
5
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Acquire this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residenc...

LT 75 m²

Afifah

Updated 1 month ago by

Afifah

Independent

Housing Plot Meadow Green Residence
3
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 6,28 Million /sqm

Housing Plot Meadow Green Residence

Cikarang, Bekasi

Suitable for building a boarding house or family residence. Meadow Green housing is located in front of the Lippo gate, close to Lippo Mall, Honda...

LT 191 m²

Lina Chen

Updated 1 month ago by

Lina Chen

GadingPro Synergy
Land Near Sleman Ready to Build House and Deed of Sale
4
IDR 873 Million Total
IDR 4,2 Million /sqm

Land Near Sleman Ready to Build House and Deed of Sale

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Land Plot at Mlati Residence Best plot in a strategic location Land near the Sleman Regency Government Office and west of Jombor Terminal. Specifi...

LT 208 m²

Nicko pranoto

Updated 1 month ago by

Nicko pranoto

Tanahmas Property
Land for Sale Ready to Use Trans Kalimantan Pontianak
7
1
IDR 7,52 Billion Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Ready to Use Trans Kalimantan Pontianak

Pontianak Tenggara, Pontianak

For Sale/Rent Ready-to-Use Land, Trans Kalimantan Pontianak Land Area 94m x 80m (7520m2) Freehold Certificate Land Already Filled and Hardened Loc...

LT 7520 m²

Hengki Alfa Property

Updated 20 days ago by

Hengki Alfa Property

Alfa Property Pontianak
For Sale Best Cluster Block J Plot Puri Indah
1
IDR 8,2 Billion Total
IDR 41 Million /sqm

For Sale Best Cluster Block J Plot Puri Indah

Puri Indah, Jakarta Barat

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Puri Indah, West Jakarta. This land offers complete faciliti...

LT 200 m²

>> HANDY <<

Updated 1 month ago by

>> HANDY <<

Informasi Properti
Citraland Surabaya Golf Hill Land, Lakarsantri, East Java
2
IDR 6,37 Billion Total
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

Citraland Surabaya Golf Hill Land, Lakarsantri, East Java

Citraland, Surabaya

*FOR SALE 2 ADJACENT LOTS IN CITRALAND BUKIT GOLF, WEST SURABAYA* Land area 510m² (per lot) 17m × 30m Facing North Square-shaped land Wide road ...

LT 510 m²

SANDRA LIEM (IJND)

Updated 1 month ago by

SANDRA LIEM (IJND)

Brighton Champion Citraland Surabaya
Land Plot for Sale on the Side of Parung-Bogor Main Road
10
IDR 20,2 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot for Sale on the Side of Parung-Bogor Main Road

Parung, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Parung, Bogor. This land offers a strategic location and fea...

LT 4500 m²

Sadikin Tjandra  Yung

Updated 2 months ago by

Sadikin Tjandra Yung

Ray White Central Padjajaran
Ungasan Super Cheap Land Suitable for Plotting for Housing
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 21,8 Billion Total
IDR 1,95 Million /sqm

Ungasan Super Cheap Land Suitable for Plotting for Housing

Ungasan, Badung

_LAND FOR SALE AFFORDABLE_ _SUITABLE FOR SUBDIVISION_ LOCATION: GOA GONG UNGASAN DETAILS: - Land area 11,200 m² (1.12 hectares) - Yellow Zone fo...

LT 11200 m²

Bagus Property Bali.

Updated 1 month ago by

Bagus Property Bali.

Independent

Strategic Land Cigadung - Dago Bandung, Exclusive & Peaceful Zone
4
IDR 727 Million Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Cigadung, Bandung

This land is located in the Cigadung - Dago area of Bandung, one of the most premium and sought-after areas for exclusive residences and tourism pr...

LT 97 m²

Yuna Uung

Updated 2 months ago by

Yuna Uung

Independent

Menampilkan 4.461-4.480 properti