Luas Tanah
For Sale Ready-to-Build Plot at BELOW Market Value Price - Freehold Title
3
IDR 7,9 Billion Total
IDR 22,8 Million /sqm

Sunter, Jakarta Utara

Land in Sunter, North Jakarta. For sale in a serene area. The details are as follows: - Land Area: 15 x 23 (345m) - Certificate: SHM (Freeho...

LT 345 m²

A

Updated 21 days ago by

Aling

LJH Realty Sunter
C004-For Sale: Strategically located 2000 m2 land in Cibitung, Bekasi.
6
IDR 16 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Cibitung, Bekasi

Land in Cibitung, Bekasi. For sale in a peaceful area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: - This property also excels due to: - F...

LT 2000 m²

HERI (VLQP)

Updated 2 months ago by

HERI (VLQP)

Brighton Pro Galaxy, Bekasi
For Sale Ready-to-Build Side by Side Lot Citra Gran Cibubur Housing
5
IDR 2,4 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Citra Grand, Jakarta Timur

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Citra Grand, East Jakarta. This land offers a strategic locati...

LT 300 m²

Nugraha

Updated 1 month ago by

Nugraha

NEO ESTATE
Rare Land Plot in Bunga Bunga Suhat, Cheap, Ready to Build
1
IDR 1,32 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Rare Land Plot in Bunga Bunga Suhat, Cheap, Ready to Build

Lowokwaru, Malang

Rare Find Prime land for sale in Candi Candi, Mojolangu, Lowokwaru, Malang Land area: 220 sqm (11*20) Facing Northwest Two-car road access Freeho...

LT 220 m²

NESIA KELVIANTO KELVIANTO

Updated 1 month ago by

NESIA KELVIANTO KELVIANTO

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Selling Ocean View Land Plots in Nusa Dua
Near Pantai Kedonganan
IDR 1,18 Billion Total
IDR 4,75 Million /sqm

Selling Ocean View Land Plots in Nusa Dua

Nusa Dua, Badung

For Sale: Land Plots in Ocean Blue, Benoa Kampial, Near Uppala Villa • Size: 250m² - 1500m² • Facing: West + East • Road Access: 6...

LT 250 m²

Rinda

Updated 2 months ago by

Rinda

Sora Realty Bali
Below NJOP - 2 Hectares of Land in Kemang, South Jakarta, Access (2 Frontages)
5
IDR 267 Billion Total
IDR 14 Million /sqm

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

For Sale: 2 Hectare Plot of Land (Below NJOP) Kemang, South Jakarta Land Area: 2 Hectares (19,134 m2) Has 2 Vehicle Access Roads Selling ...

LT 19134 m²

Ogi

Updated 1 month ago by

Ogi

PT. Pro One Globalindo
For Sale: Plot of Land 193 sqm in Rorotan, North Jakarta
4
IDR 1 Billion Total
IDR 5,18 Million /sqm

For Sale: Plot of Land 193 sqm in Rorotan, North Jakarta

Rorotan, Jakarta Utara

Land in Rorotan, North Jakarta. For sale in a peaceful area. The property is categorized as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Owner...

LT 193 m²

Admin Metland JGC

Updated 1 month ago by

Admin Metland JGC

LJH Realty Metland JGC
For Sale: Ready-to-Build Plot in Rempoa Near Lebak Bulus MRT
5
IDR 1,9 Billion Total
IDR 14,2 Million /sqm

Ciputat Timur, Tangerang Selatan

For Sale Ready-to-Build Land Plot in Rempoa Near MRT Lebak Bulus Specifications: Land area 133m² Certificate on hand Strategic location...

LT 133 m²

Rayhan Hikami

Updated 21 days ago by

Rayhan Hikami

Five Homes
Ready-to-Build Land in Cileunyi, Bandung
6
IDR 777 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land in Cileunyi, Bandung

Cileunyi, Bandung

Land for Sale, Ready to Build in Cileunyi, Bandung Specifications: > Land Area: 259 m² > Land Shape: Square > Front Width: 20 m > Lan...

LT 259 m²

Bastian

Updated 2 months ago by

Bastian

Pakar Mulia Property
Ready-to-Build Plot in New Parahyangan City
5
IDR 9,5 Billion Total
IDR 15,9 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot in New Parahyangan City

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

✅ FOR SALE Flat Plot of Land in Kota Baru Parahyangan > Land Area 595m² > Front Width 14 meters > Facing North > Certificate of Own...

LT 595 m²

Steven Su

Updated 21 days ago by

Steven Su

Century21 Westpoint
For Sale East Facing Gading Mediterania Hill Land Call 0817782111
3
1
IDR 10,9 Billion Total
IDR 34,9 Million /sqm

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

https://youtu.be/oSM667PMWYs?si=YAvYkBNP7A26JvEZ Mediterranean Hill Land, Kelapa Gading, North Jakarta Size: 12x26 / Land Area: 312m² Build...

LT 312 m²

Stephanie Property

Updated 19 days ago by

Stephanie Property

Independent

For Sale: Land Plot on Jl. Pura Demak, Strategic Location
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 780 Million Total
IDR 9,75 Million /sqm

For Sale: Land Plot on Jl. Pura Demak, Strategic Location

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

For Sale: Land Plots on Jalan Pura Demak, West Denpasar - Bali Land area starting from 99 m² Freehold certificate Strategic location, close...

LT 80 m²

BIA .

Updated 21 days ago by

BIA .

GadingPro Bali
Affordable Industrial Warehouse Land Near Toll Access In Margaasih, Wing of Taman Kopo Indah. Bandung
8
IDR 1,6 Billion Total
IDR 3,8 Million /sqm

Taman Kopo Indah, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a plot of land for warehouse and industrial use, with a not-too-large area. This land offers a strategic lo...

LT 420 m²

Yudi Tan

Updated 21 days ago by

Yudi Tan

Century21 Xpro Gatot Subroto
Land in Araya Golf
2
IDR 3,75 Billion Total
IDR 6,25 Million /sqm

Land in Araya Golf

Araya, Malang

Land For Sale in Malang, Land for Sale in Araya Golf Malang Two Plots Land Area: 300 m² + 300 m² = 600 m² Each of 2: Dimensions: 12m x 25m Cert...

LT 600 m²

YENNY TENG (EFZZ)

Updated 21 days ago by

YENNY TENG (EFZZ)

Brighton Prosperity, Malang
Land for sale, 1 plot near Soekarno Hatta Road.
7
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 1,19 Million /sqm

Land for sale, 1 plot near Soekarno Hatta Road.

Tampan, Pekanbaru

Land area 419 m2 Size 18x23 m2 Hook Flat land, and ready to build.

LT 419 m²

Endang juwita

Updated 21 days ago by

Endang juwita

Ray white Pekanbaru Kota
Hook Plot Ready to Build in Sukapura, North Jakarta
4
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 13,9 Million /sqm

Hook Plot Ready to Build in Sukapura, North Jakarta

Cilincing, Jakarta Utara

Limited opportunity for you to own strategic land with high investment returns in Cilincing, North Jakarta. This land offers a prime location an...

LT 61 m²

Vivi Juliarti

Updated 21 days ago by

Vivi Juliarti

GadingPro Sunter
Kavling Di Perumahan Beranda Bali Payon Amartha Ngaliyan Semarang
8
1
IDR 780 Million Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Citragrand, Semarang

Kesempatan terbatas buat Anda dapatkan tanah strategis dengan return investasi tinggi di Semarang Barat, Semarang. Tanah ini menawarkan lokasi yan...

LT 120 m²

David  (Teras Bali)

Updated 1 month ago by

David (Teras Bali)

PT Mikroland property Development
For Sale: 20m Row Waterfront Land Plot Outside Citraland Cluster
2
IDR 6,37 Billion Total
IDR 17 Million /sqm

Sambikerep, Surabaya

For Sale: Plot Outside Cluster Area, University of Ciputra Campus, 20m Row, Square Shape, Strategic Location. Waterfront WP 5-18 Citraland West Su...

LT 375 m²

EH

Updated 1 month ago by

Eva Anggraini Hidayat

123 PROPERTY
FOR SALE AWS Semampir Land CAN BE SOLD PER PLOT OR total
7
IDR 4,32 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

FOR SALE AWS Semampir Land CAN BE SOLD PER PLOT OR total

Semampir, Surabaya

Land for Sale in AWS Semampir. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a busi...

LT 540 m²

John Lie

Updated 2 months ago by

John Lie

ERA Jatimrealty
ELITE PLOT READY TO BUILD IN SOLOBARU, LOCATION NEAR PAKUWON MALL, NO FLOODING!! SAFE AND COMFORTABLE ENVIRONMENT
2
IDR 1,53 Billion Total
IDR 4,51 Million /sqm

Solo Baru, Solo

Land For Sale Solo Prime and strategic plot in solobaru Ready to build Comfortable and elite environment Security guard on duty Only 3 minutes to P...

LT 339 m²

SUGIH (RHOX)

Updated 21 days ago by

SUGIH (RHOX)

Brighton Crown Yos Sudarso Solo
Menampilkan 4.921-4.940 properti