Luas Tanah
Strategic Land in the Center of Semarang City, Near KIC, Near Toll Road, Near BSB Industrial Park in Duwet, West Mijen, Semarang.
11
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 1,76 Million /sqm

Mijen, Semarang

Strategic land in the center of Semarang city, near Kic, near the toll road, near BSB industrial park in Duwet Mijen, West Semarang. Land area 198 ...

LT 198 m²

Helena S

Updated 22 days ago by

Helena S

Blessing B.I.G Property
5000M² Land Plot in the Center of Malang City, Strategic, Zero Japan
2
IDR 120 Billion Total
IDR 24 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

LAND FOR SALE, STRATEGIC LOCATION ZERO ROAD FRONTAGE, MALANG CITY CENTER Land Area +/- 5000 M2 SMALL HOUSE NEEDS RENOVATION CERTIFICATE OF OWNERSH...

LT 5000 m²

LL

Updated 22 days ago by

Liana logamarta

Independent

Strategic Cheap Land SHM Toll Access Cimanggis Allin Free Cost
8
IDR 315 Million Total
IDR 3,53 Million /sqm

Cimanggis, Depok

Available plots sized 78 - 89 m² in a ready-to-build cluster, peaceful and comfortable environment, flood-free - Single gate system - Well-orga...

LT 89 m²

Firmansyah

Updated 22 days ago by

Firmansyah

Independent

For Sale: Land Plot in Kelapa Dua, Kebon Jeruk, West Jakarta
5
IDR 1,43 Trillion Total
IDR 15,3 Million /sqm

Kelapa Dua, Jakarta Barat

For Sale: Plot of land within a housing complex, strategic location, safe and flood-free. Near Permata Hijau Hospital Close to Kebon Jeruk toll acc...

LT 306 m²

LIA

Updated 22 days ago by

LIA

GadingPro Greenville
Land Plot, in Saba, Blahbatuh
Near Pantai Biaung
IDR 385 Million Total
IDR 3,85 Million /sqm

Land Plot, in Saba, Blahbatuh

Saba, Gianyar

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Saba, Gianyar. This land offers a strategic location and t...

LT 100 m²

Ni Wayan Devi

Updated 2 months ago by

Ni Wayan Devi

Independent

For Sale Land Plot Bandulan Malang - Easy Access Near the City
5
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Bandulan, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to get comfortable land with high investment return in Bandulan, Malang. This land offers a strategic location and the...

LT 72 m²

Fortuna De Jasmine

Updated 22 days ago by

Fortuna De Jasmine

Independent

Fast Sale of Plots in Lebak Bulus 5 Minutes to MRT Station South Jakarta
7
IDR 3,4 Billion Total
IDR 17 Million /sqm

Lebak Bulus, Jakarta Selatan

Land in Lebak Bulus. Acquire this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who desire a stra...

LT 200 m²

Rini kusumawati

Updated 22 days ago by

Rini kusumawati

GadingPro BSD
Land Plot in Pering, Blahbatuh, Gianyar
Near Pantai Lepang
IDR 385 Million Total
IDR 3,85 Million /sqm

Land Plot in Pering, Blahbatuh, Gianyar

Pering, Gianyar

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Pering, Gianyar. This land offers a strategic location and...

LT 100 m²

Ni Wayan Devi

Updated 2 months ago by

Ni Wayan Devi

Independent

Premium Land for Sale - Kutuh, Badung (Tukad Dalem)
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Premium Land for Sale - Kutuh, Badung (Tukad Dalem)

Kutuh, Badung

FOR SALE PREMIUM LAND - KUTUH, BADUNG (TUKAD DALEM) A rare opportunity to own strategic land in the rapidly developing area of Kutuh, Badung. Tran...

LT 200 m²

MP

Updated 2 months ago by

Mugen Property

Independent

Land Plot for Sale in Merjosari, Malang - Near Campus & Boarding Area
5
IDR 177 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Merjosari, Malang. This land offers a strategic location a...

LT 71 m²

Fortuna De Jasmine

Updated 22 days ago by

Fortuna De Jasmine

Independent

SHM Land in Malang City with Easy Access Near Kemanna
6
IDR 514 Million Total
IDR 3,49 Million /sqm

SHM Land in Malang City with Easy Access Near Kemanna

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. With the following categories: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate And this ...

LT 147 m²

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Updated 22 days ago by

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Independent

Affordable Land Ready to Build Near Gedono Salatiga Nunnery Hermitage
4
IDR 475 Million Total
IDR 593 Thousand /sqm

Getasan, Semarang

Single-story land in Getasan, Semarang. For sale in a scenic area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership - E...

LT 800 m²

RICKY WW (RXXW)

Updated 5 hours ago by

RICKY WW (RXXW)

Brighton Winner Dr. Cipto, Semarang
Freehold Land in Malang City Easy Access Near Kemanna
5
IDR 170 Million Total
IDR 2,26 Million /sqm

Freehold Land in Malang City Easy Access Near Kemanna

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. Its categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And t...

LT 75 m²

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Updated 22 days ago by

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Independent

Ready-to-Build Plot Location Near Golf Hill
7
IDR 24,5 Billion Total
IDR 54,8 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot Location Near Golf Hill

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

1-story land in Pondok Indah, South Jakarta. For sale in a quiet area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: HGB - Right to Build And ...

LT 447 m²

Ami Lakshmi

Updated 22 days ago by

Ami Lakshmi

Teras Realty
Land Plot for Sale in Rawamangun, East Jakarta
5
IDR 13,5 Billion Total
IDR 11,7 Million /sqm

Land Plot for Sale in Rawamangun, East Jakarta

Rawamangun, Jakarta Timur

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Rawamangun, East Jakarta. This land offers a strategic locat...

LT 1152 m²

Devi Alexandra

Updated 22 days ago by

Devi Alexandra

RE/MAX Premier
For Sale Crown Plot Pondok Hijau Golf Summarecon Serpong
13
IDR 10,7 Billion Total
IDR 23,9 Million /sqm

For Sale Crown Plot Pondok Hijau Golf Summarecon Serpong

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Gading Serpong, Tangerang. This property offers complete f...

LT 450 m²

Vinus Lim

Updated 2 months ago by

Vinus Lim

SEVENLAND Gading Serpong
For Sale: A Plot of Land in a Strategic Location Within a Residential Complex, Close to the Cimahi City Government Office
4
IDR 1,7 Billion Total
IDR 7,25 Million /sqm