Luas Tanah
SHM Land in Sleman Regency Area Ready for AJB
6
IDR 448 Million Total
IDR 3,79 Million /sqm

SHM Land in Sleman Regency Area Ready for AJB

Mlati, Sleman

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 3 Million Front Width: 9 Meters Perfect Legality: SHMP Split, Ready to Build, Ready for ...

LT 118 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 1 month ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land in West Sleman 5 Minutes to Ibarbo Park
5
IDR 269 Million Total
IDR 1,93 Million /sqm

SHM Land in West Sleman 5 Minutes to Ibarbo Park

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Special Promo: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 1 Million Front Width: 9 Meters Location Access Feels Like a Village: - 5 minutes to Ibarbo ...

LT 139 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 1 month ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land in a Serene Environment, Just a Step Away from Magelang Road
5
IDR 259 Million Total
IDR 1,24 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 1 Million Front Width: 9 Meters Location Access Feels Like a Village: - 5 Minutes to Iba...

LT 208 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 1 month ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Already Has SHM for Business, Cluster, Warehouse in Dangdang Cisauk
8
IDR 12,3 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Cisauk, Tangerang

For sale: Strategic land plot in Dangdang, Cisauk, Tangerang. Ideal for housing complexes or mini clusters, commercial use, or warehouse storage....

LT 4120 m²

Dona

Updated 28 days ago by

Dona

ERA Graha
For Sale, 2117 M2 Residential Land Adjacent to Magelang Main Road
9
IDR 27 Billion Total
IDR 12,7 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

For Sale: 2,117 m2 Vacant Land on Magelang Main Road (NV) Specifications: Land Area: 2,117 m2 Front Width: 25 x 84.6 m Legality: SHM (Certificate...

LT 2117 m²

Novika Dinaningsih

Updated 1 month ago by

Novika Dinaningsih

Property Jogjaa
Ready to Build Plot, on Hook Road, Bintaro Jaya Sector 7
5
IDR 9,5 Billion Total
IDR 19 Million /sqm

Ready to Build Plot, on Hook Road, Bintaro Jaya Sector 7

Sektor 7-Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

BINTARO SECTOR 7 Ready-to-build plot. Located within a cluster with 24-hour security system. Safe and comfortable environment. SPECIFICATIONS:...

LT 500 m²

Vivi Atlantis

Updated 1 month ago by

Vivi Atlantis

Atlantis Realty
For Sale 3,304 M² Plot in Rawa Buaya, Cengkareng 9T/M²
5
IDR 29,7 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

For Sale 3,304 M² Plot in Rawa Buaya, Cengkareng 9T/M²

Cengkareng, Jakarta Barat

FOR SALE 3,304 m² PLOT in Rawa Buaya Cengkareng - West Jakarta Land Area 3,304 m² Certified Land SHM Certificate Facing Northeast Attractive Feat...

LT 3304 m²

Erna Tjioe

Updated 28 days ago by

Erna Tjioe

JS Property
Land Plot in Mini Cluster Near STPN Campus, Titibumi Street
5
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 6,8 Million /sqm

Land Plot in Mini Cluster Near STPN Campus, Titibumi Street

Gamping, Sleman

Rare opportunity to own land near campus! Strategic land in Titibumi, Gamping Just 200 meters to STPN Agraria Specifications: ✔ Area 125 m² �...

LT 125 m²

Brigitta Yulia

Updated 1 month ago by

Brigitta Yulia

Bakul Properti
Land for Sale, Large Area, Friendly Price in Jakarta Garden City
10
IDR 15 Million Total
IDR 30 Thousand /sqm

Jakarta Garden City, Jakarta Timur

Commercial land plots in Jakarta Garden City are suitable for Hotels Universities Showrooms F&B etc. Commercial land plots in JGC for sale, star...

LT 500 m²

Nunik

Updated 1 month ago by

Nunik

ERA Matrix
For Sale: Plot within Discovery Bintaro Cluster, Safe and Comfortable Environment
8
IDR 3,45 Billion Total
IDR 17,7 Million /sqm

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

For Sale: Plot in Discovery Bintaro Cluster, Safe and Comfortable Environment Specifications Land area 194 m2 Ready-to-build plot PPJB (Sale and P...

LT 194 m²

Dedet Muchtar

Updated 1 month ago by

Dedet Muchtar

Ray White Bintaro Trade Center
Malang City Land Plot 10 Minutes to Brawijaya University Campus
4
IDR 243 Million Total
IDR 3,24 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. Its categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And t...

LT 75 m²

LiamProject

Updated 28 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Ready-to-Build Plot in Bintaro Jaya Sector 6
6
IDR 6,75 Billion Total
IDR 18 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot in Bintaro Jaya Sector 6

Sektor 6 - Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

BINTARO SECTOR 6 . Ready-to-build plot. Wide frontage road. HGB certificate can be upgraded to SHM if IMB/PBG is available. Safe and comfortable ...

LT 375 m²

Vivi Atlantis

Updated 1 month ago by

Vivi Atlantis

Atlantis Realty
Ready-to-Build Plot in Bintaro Jaya Sector 6
5
IDR 6,3 Billion Total
IDR 14 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot in Bintaro Jaya Sector 6

Sektor 6 - Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

BINTARO SECTOR 6 . Ready-to-build plot. Wide front road. Safe and comfortable neighborhood. 24-hour security system. . SPECIFICATIONS: Land a...

LT 450 m²

Vivi Atlantis

Updated 1 month ago by

Vivi Atlantis

Atlantis Realty
Land Plot with SHM Certificate in Ciparay Elok Pacet Bandung Near Ciparay Town Square
5
IDR 197 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Ciparay, Bandung

✨ Opportunity to own a spacious plot of land in the ever-growing Ciparay Elok area. Perfect for building a comfortable residence or as a long-ter...

LT 197 m²

Jantikowidy

Updated 1 month ago by

Jantikowidy

Independent

Golf View Plot Mount Gede & Pangrango
6
IDR 15,5 Billion Total
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

Golf View Plot Mount Gede & Pangrango

Rancamaya, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Rancamaya, Bogor. This land offers complete facilities and...

LT 1637 m²

 Ibnu Husein

Updated 20 days ago by

Ibnu Husein

ERA Fajar
Lot 3 Million/M Near Kcm Jatiasih - SHM - 8 Minutes to Jatiasih Toll
10
IDR 363 Million Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

Pondok Gede, Bekasi

Land in Jatiasih, Bekasi City Own this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residenc...

LT 110 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 1 month ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
For Quick Sale Plot in Taman Surya 5
3
IDR 3,42 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

For Quick Sale Plot in Taman Surya 5

Kalideres, Jakarta Barat

Buy, Sell, Rent Houses Welcome to Indonesia Condition: SPACIOUS, 24-hour security, safe and comfortable environment, and flood-free. Land and Shop ...

LT 342 m²

Linawati Emerald

Updated 1 month ago by

Linawati Emerald

Emerald Real Estate Agent
Flood-Free - Certified Land Plot 300 Million - 20 Minutes to LRT Cikunir
10
IDR 368 Million Total
IDR 3,34 Million /sqm

Jati Asih, Bekasi

Land in Pamulang. Own this modern land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking a strategic residence. Main...

LT 110 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 1 month ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Citra Gran Boulevard Plot Strategic Location
4
IDR 3,15 Billion Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Citra Gran Boulevard Plot Strategic Location

Citra Grand, Jakarta Timur

Land in Citra Grand, East Jakarta. For sale in a scenic area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: HGB - Building Use Rights And this...

LT 300 m²

Yati Wenas

Updated 1 month ago by

Yati Wenas

FERDI PROPERTY
Residential Plot Land in Pamulang, 5 Minutes to Unpam Center
7
IDR 388 Million Total
IDR 5,38 Million /sqm

Pamulang, Tangerang Selatan

Land in Pamulang. Check out this modern land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic...

LT 72 m²

Ariq

Updated 1 month ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
Menampilkan 5.781-5.800 properti