Luas Tanah
Affordable Land Suitable for Investment in Cepoko Gunungpati
4
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 949 Thousand /sqm

Gunung Pati, Semarang

Land in Gunung Pati. Check out this serene single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strat...

LT 158 m²

Imam Kurniawan

Updated 3 days ago by

Imam Kurniawan

Independent

For Sale Fast Strategic Land - In Front of Erlangga 20 Housing, Kediri
1
IDR 5,39 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Kediri, Kediri

For Quick Sale - Prime Land in Front of Erlangga 20 Housing, Kediri ✨ Ideal for housing, boarding houses, or long-term investment Located right ...

LT 2695 m²

Sri Waningsih

Updated 1 month ago by

Sri Waningsih

Omnia Property
Wide Plot Tatar Titiswari New Town Parahyangan Bandung
5
IDR 9,4 Billion Total
IDR 10,9 Million /sqm

Wide Plot Tatar Titiswari New Town Parahyangan Bandung

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung. This land offers complete faci...

LT 857 m²

Joe Beyond

Updated 1 month ago by

Joe Beyond

Beyond Property Indonesia
Available Cisauk Tangerang Plots, Near Legok Toll Gate
5
IDR 238 Million Total
IDR 1,6 Million /sqm

Available Cisauk Tangerang Plots, Near Legok Toll Gate

Tangerang, Tangerang

Mekarwangi, Cisauk District, Tangerang Regency Surrounding Info: - Near Jatake Station - Near Legok Toll Gate - Near Cicayur Station - Near Eastva...

LT 149 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 4 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Cisauk Tangerang Plot, Near Hiera BSD Housing Starting from 1 Million.
5
IDR 238 Million Total
IDR 1,6 Million /sqm

Tangerang, Tangerang

Mekarwangi, Cisauk District, Tangerang Regency Nearby Information: - Close to Jatake Station - Close to Legok Toll Gate - Close to Cicayur Station...

LT 149 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 4 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Super Special Land in the City Center of the Tamansiswa Area
5
IDR 8 Billion Total
IDR 3,25 Million /sqm

Mergangsan, Yogyakarta

For Sale: Prime Land in the City Center Located precisely in the Taman Siswa area of the Municipality *Price from: 15 Billion (6.1 million/m), Re...

LT 2455 m²

Uut Benka Property Yogya

Updated 1 month ago by

Uut Benka Property Yogya

BEN KA PROPERTI
Corner Lot for Sale Bojong Indah - Cengkareng (EG2502S)
1
IDR 1,68 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Corner Lot for Sale Bojong Indah - Cengkareng (EG2502S)

Bojong Indah, Jakarta Barat

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Bojong Indah, West Jakarta. This land offers complete facili...

LT 168 m²

Dewi

Updated 1 month ago by

Dewi

Asia One Property
Kavling By Pass Krian Dkt Akses Tol Baru Klbm Krian-Legundi Strategis
3
IDR 11 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Krian, Sidoarjo

- LOKASI SANGAT STRATEGIS NOL JALAN - DEKAT AKSES TOL BARU KLBM( KRIAN-LEGUNDI-BUNDER-MANYAR) - COCOK UNTUK PABRIK, GUDANG DAN LAINNYA - LT. ±2.75...

LT 2750 m²

RINA CHAN (RID)

Updated 1 month ago by

RINA CHAN (RID)

Brighton Home Manyar Surabaya
Promo Strategic Land Plot Area Merjosari Malang
7
IDR 207 Million Total
IDR 2,87 Million /sqm

Promo Strategic Land Plot Area Merjosari Malang

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari, Malang. For sale in a peaceful area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate This property is also...

LT 72 m²

Khoirun Nasyirin

Updated 1 month ago by

Khoirun Nasyirin

Independent

Elite Area Land Plot on Araya Golf Boulevard, Malang
3
IDR 2,92 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million

Elite Area Land Plot on Araya Golf Boulevard, Malang

Blimbing, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Blimbing, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and h...

LT 450 m²

Farid Nurul

Updated 23 days ago by

Farid Nurul

Independent

SHM Land in Merjosari, Malang City, Flood-Free, Near UMM.
6
IDR 341 Million Total
IDR 3,25 Million /sqm

SHM Land in Merjosari, Malang City, Flood-Free, Near UMM.

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Own this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, ideal for those seeking a comfortable residence. ...

LT 105 m²

Andy

Updated 1 month ago by

Andy

Independent

For Sale: Strategic Residential Land in Bendungan, Sragen
3
IDR 60 Million Total
IDR 179 Thousand /sqm

For Sale: Strategic Residential Land in Bendungan, Sragen

Sragen, Sragen

STRATEGIC HOMESTEAD LAND FOR SALE - BENDUNGAN, SRAGEN A golden opportunity to own a strategically located homestead land with high investment valu...

LT 335 m²

A

Updated 2 days ago by

Ari

Biru Agency
Ready to Build Plot Summarecon Bogor View Scenery
5
IDR 2,9 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Ready to Build Plot Summarecon Bogor View Scenery

Summarecon Bogor, Bogor

Ready-to-Build Plot at Summarecon Bogor with Scenic View Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Su...

LT 240 m²

Anton

Updated 16 days ago by

Anton

ERA Fajar Yasmin Branch
Banguntapan View Alam Plot That's So Calming
5
IDR 398 Million Total
IDR 3,68 Million /sqm

Banguntapan View Alam Plot That's So Calming

Bantul, Yogyakarta

Special Promo: SHM Land in Banguntapan Starting from 3 Million Only Front Width: 11 Meters Location Access: 100 Meters to RSU. Rajawali Citra 5 Mi...

LT 108 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 1 month ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Kelapa Gading = Artha Gading Niaga Commercial Plot
4
IDR 305 Trillion Total
IDR 120 Billion

Kelapa Gading = Artha Gading Niaga Commercial Plot

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

A 2,546-square-meter commercial plot in Artha Gading Niaga, Kelapa Gading, is a rare and highly limited lot in the area. The location is highly ...

LT 2546 m²

Mei Mei

Updated 23 days ago by

Mei Mei

Ray White Prestige
For Sale: Strategic Location Land Plots in BSD Griya Loka, Dw
5
IDR 2,34 Billion Total
IDR 8,3 Million /sqm

BSD Griya Loka, Tangerang

Price 8.3M per meter Land area 282 m2 PPJB certificate, HGB Split Facing North and East, Hook Already wall-fenced Width size 15 Strategic location...

LT 282 m²

Dwiputri Koospraptiwi

Updated 1 month ago by

Dwiputri Koospraptiwi

Channel Property
SHM Plot in Sleman Kalasan for Modern and Minimalist Housing
5
IDR 358 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 3 Million Front Width: 7-10 Meters Location Access: Near Prambanan Temple Near Prambanan...

LT 119 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 1 month ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Ready Deed of Sale! Premium Plot with Wide Road Access
6
IDR 438 Million Total
IDR 3,61 Million /sqm

Ready Deed of Sale! Premium Plot with Wide Road Access

Mlati, Sleman

Special Promo: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 3 Million Front Width: 9 Meters Perfect Legality: Split SHMP, Ready to Build, Ready for Name...

LT 121 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 1 month ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Plot in North Sleman, Potential for Jogja Accommodation
5
IDR 218 Million Total
IDR 1,56 Million /sqm

SHM Plot in North Sleman, Potential for Jogja Accommodation

Sleman, Sleman

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 1 Million Front Width: 12 Meters Location Access: 5 minutes to Kopi Klothok 5 minutes to...

LT 139 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 1 month ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Cheapest Hook Lot in Lippo Karawaci, Near SPH, Wide Road
7
IDR 3,14 Billion Total
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

Cheapest Hook Lot in Lippo Karawaci, Near SPH, Wide Road

Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang

Luxury Cluster Wide Front Road Easy Access Near SPH Near UPH Near Lippo Mall Near Toll Access Near Club House Contact: 0813-1540...

LT 331 m²

CHRiSTiN RiZaL

Updated 1 month ago by

CHRiSTiN RiZaL

Eagle Tree Beryl
Menampilkan 5.861-5.880 properti